SCOREBOB
19.10.2026
Back to live scores
Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav

Football player profile

Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav Profile, Club Record, Stats

Midfielder - #14 - Denmark
Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav is listed with Lyngby. Latest available season context: 1. Division - 2025.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Denmark
Midfielder - Age 21
Latest available season (2025)
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
28 reported apps
2 teams - 3 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Snapshot from Lyngby - 1. Division - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
2
Reported apps
28
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
52
Stored coverage spans 2 teams and 3 competitions in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 6
18.10.2026
FT
3 : 3
11.10.2026
FT
5 : 2
18.09.2026
FT
0 : 4
13.09.2026
FT
1 : 1
04.09.2026
FT
0 : 2
23.08.2026
FT
2 : 1
Season stats 3
1. Division - 2025
Lyngby
Apps
Not available
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
DBU Pokalen - 2025
Lyngby
Apps
14
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Tournoi Maurice Revello - 2025
Denmark U20
Apps
14
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav's records?
Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav is listed with Lyngby in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav play?
Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav is listed as a Midfielder and has Denmark nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav?
Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav's latest available statistics are from Lyngby - 1. Division - 2025. Appearances: not available; goals: not available; assists: not available. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Lauge Wesenberg Sandgrav, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.