SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Finley Stevens

Football player profile

Finley Stevens profile, current club and stats

Defender - #2 - Wales
Finley Stevens is listed with FC St. Pauli. Latest season context: Bundesliga - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Bundesliga
Player info
Wales
Defender - Age 22
Latest season
0 goals
0 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
1 stat rows
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from FC St. Pauli - Bundesliga - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 2
16.05.2026
FT
1 : 3
09.05.2026
FT
2 : 1
Season stats 1
Bundesliga - 2025
FC St. Pauli
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Finley Stevens FAQ Answers
What team does Finley Stevens play for?
Finley Stevens is listed with FC St. Pauli in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Finley Stevens play?
Finley Stevens is listed as a Defender and has Wales nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Finley Stevens?
Finley Stevens has latest context from Bundesliga - 2025 with 0 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 0 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Finley Stevens transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Finley Stevens, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.