SCOREBOB
23.10.2026
Back to live scores
Devin Plank

Football player profile

Devin Plank Profile, Club Record, Stats

Attacker - #27 - Netherlands
Devin Plank is listed with Excelsior Maassluis. Latest available season context: KNVB Beker - 2025.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Netherlands
Attacker - Age 24
Latest available season (2025)
0 goals
0 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
0 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
7.5
Snapshot from Excelsior Maassluis - KNVB Beker - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
0
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
89
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
KNVB Beker - 2025
Excelsior Maassluis
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Devin Plank FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Devin Plank's records?
Devin Plank is listed with Excelsior Maassluis in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Devin Plank play?
Devin Plank is listed as a Attacker and has Netherlands nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Devin Plank?
Devin Plank's latest available statistics are from Excelsior Maassluis - KNVB Beker - 2025. Appearances: 0; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Devin Plank transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Devin Plank, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.