SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Tarek Hamed

Football player profile

Tarek Hamed profile, current club and stats

Player - Egypt
Tarek Hamed is listed with Al Bidda SC. Latest season context: Second Division - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Second Division
Player info
Egypt
Position not listed - Age 37
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
2 apps
3 clubs - 3 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Al Bidda SC - Second Division - 2025.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
3
Apps
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
135
Stored coverage spans 3 clubs and 3 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 3
Second Division - 2025
Al Bidda SC
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
World Cup - Qualification Africa - 2023
Egypt
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Arab Club Champions Cup - 2023
Al-Ittihad FC
Apps
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Tarek Hamed FAQ Answers
What team does Tarek Hamed play for?
Tarek Hamed is listed with Al Bidda SC in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Tarek Hamed play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Tarek Hamed.
What are the latest stats available for Tarek Hamed?
Tarek Hamed has latest context from Second Division - 2025 with unlisted appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 2 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Tarek Hamed transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Tarek Hamed, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.