SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Erick Pulgar Farfán

Football player profile

Erick Pulgar Farfán profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #5 - Chile
Erick Pulgar Farfán is listed with Flamengo. Latest season context: Serie A - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: Serie A
Player info
Chile
Midfielder - Age 32
Latest season
1 goals
8 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
42 apps
2 clubs - 9 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
8
Goals
1
Assists
0
Rating
6.94
Snapshot from Flamengo - Serie A - 2026.
Career coverage 3
Seasons
3
Clubs
2
Apps
42
Goals
2
Assists
1
Minutes
2,100
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 9 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 6
27.05.2026
FT
Flamengo vs Cusco
CONMEBOL Libertadores
3 : 0
08.03.2026
PEN
0 : 0
23.02.2026
FT
3 : 0
15.02.2026
FT
1 : 2
08.02.2026
FT
7 : 1
25.01.2026
FT
2 : 1
Season stats 10
Supercopa do Brasil - 2026
Flamengo
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2026
Flamengo
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Carioca A2 - 2026
Flamengo
Apps
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
World Cup - Qualification South America - 2026
Chile
Apps
7
Goals
0
Assists
1
Serie A - 2026
Flamengo
Apps
8
Goals
1
Assists
0
Carioca - 1 - 2026
Flamengo
Apps
5
Goals
1
Assists
0
FIFA Intercontinental Cup - 2025
Flamengo
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
FIFA Club World Cup - 2025
Flamengo
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Erick Pulgar Farfán FAQ Answers
What team does Erick Pulgar Farfán play for?
Erick Pulgar Farfán is listed with Flamengo in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Erick Pulgar Farfán play?
Erick Pulgar Farfán is listed as a Midfielder and has Chile nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Erick Pulgar Farfán?
Erick Pulgar Farfán has latest context from Serie A - 2026 with 8 appearances and 1 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 42 appearances, 2 goals and 1 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Erick Pulgar Farfán transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Erick Pulgar Farfán, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.