SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Stav Nachmani

Football player profile

Stav Nachmani profile, current club and stats

Attacker - #19 - Israel
Stav Nachmani is listed with Bnei Sakhnin. Latest season context: Ligat Ha'al - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Ligat Ha'al
Player info
Israel
Attacker - Age 23
Latest season
0 goals
8 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
16 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
8
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.5
Snapshot from Bnei Sakhnin - Ligat Ha'al - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
16
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
340
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 5
18.05.2026
FT
3 : 0
13.05.2026
FT
0 : 4
28.04.2026
FT
1 : 1
25.04.2026
FT
3 : 0
28.02.2026
FT
2 : 0
Season stats 2
Ligat Ha'al - 2025
Ashdod
Apps
8
Goals
0
Assists
0
Ligat Ha'al - 2025
Ashdod
Apps
8
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Stav Nachmani FAQ Answers
What team does Stav Nachmani play for?
Stav Nachmani is listed with Bnei Sakhnin in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Stav Nachmani play?
Stav Nachmani is listed as a Attacker and has Israel nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Stav Nachmani?
Stav Nachmani has latest context from Ligat Ha'al - 2025 with 8 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 16 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Stav Nachmani transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Stav Nachmani, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.