SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
An Chan-Gi

Football player profile

An Chan-Gi profile, current club and stats

Goalkeeper - #21
An Chan-Gi is listed with Jeju United FC.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Nationality not listed
Goalkeeper - Age 27
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Jeju United FC.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 1
21.07.2026
FT
1 : 1
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
An Chan-Gi FAQ Answers
What team does An Chan-Gi play for?
An Chan-Gi is listed with Jeju United FC in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does An Chan-Gi play?
An Chan-Gi is listed as a Goalkeeper.
What are the latest stats available for An Chan-Gi?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for An Chan-Gi.
Does ScoreBob show An Chan-Gi transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for An Chan-Gi, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.