SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Pablo Mancilla George

Football player profile

Pablo Mancilla George profile, current club and stats

Defender - #70 - Ecuador
Pablo Mancilla George is listed with Guayaquil City FC. Latest season context: Liga Pro - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: Liga Pro
Player info
Ecuador
Defender - Age 33
Latest season
1 goals
6 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
6 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
6
Goals
1
Assists
0
Rating
6.75
Snapshot from Guayaquil City FC - Liga Pro - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
6
Goals
1
Assists
0
Minutes
429
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 6
26.07.2026
FT
0 : 0
24.05.2026
FT
2 : 2
17.05.2026
FT
0 : 1
10.05.2026
FT
0 : 1
03.05.2026
FT
1 : 0
Season stats 1
Liga Pro - 2026
Guayaquil City FC
Apps
6
Goals
1
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Pablo Mancilla George FAQ Answers
What team does Pablo Mancilla George play for?
Pablo Mancilla George is listed with Guayaquil City FC in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Pablo Mancilla George play?
Pablo Mancilla George is listed as a Defender and has Ecuador nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Pablo Mancilla George?
Pablo Mancilla George has latest context from Liga Pro - 2026 with 6 appearances and 1 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 6 appearances, 1 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Pablo Mancilla George transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Pablo Mancilla George, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.