SCOREBOB
23.10.2026
Back to live scores
Simen Heggdal Beck

Football player profile

Simen Heggdal Beck Profile, Club Record, Stats

Midfielder - #6 - Norway
Simen Heggdal Beck is listed with Grorud. Latest available season context: 2. Division - Play-offs - 2024.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Norway
Midfielder - Age 23
Latest available season (2024)
2 goals
25 apps
Career coverage
25 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2024
Appearances
25
Goals
2
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Snapshot from Grorud - 2. Division - Play-offs - 2024.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
25
Reported goals
2
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
1,794
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
2. Division - Play-offs - 2024
Grorud
Apps
25
Goals
2
Assists
Not available
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Simen Heggdal Beck FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Simen Heggdal Beck's records?
Simen Heggdal Beck is listed with Grorud in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Simen Heggdal Beck play?
Simen Heggdal Beck is listed as a Midfielder and has Norway nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Simen Heggdal Beck?
Simen Heggdal Beck's latest available statistics are from Grorud - 2. Division - Play-offs - 2024. Appearances: 25; goals: 2; assists: not available. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Simen Heggdal Beck transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Simen Heggdal Beck, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.