SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Willen Mota

Football player profile

Willen Mota profile, current club and stats

Player - Brazil
Willen Mota is listed with Lamphun Warrior. Latest season context: Thai League 1 - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Thai League 1
Player info
Brazil
Position not listed - Age 33
Latest season
5 goals
25 apps - 1 assists
Career coverage
25 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
25
Goals
5
Assists
1
Rating
6.93
Snapshot from Lamphun Warrior - Thai League 1 - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
25
Goals
5
Assists
1
Minutes
1,101
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
Thai League 1 - 2025
Lamphun Warrior
Apps
25
Goals
5
Assists
1
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Willen Mota FAQ Answers
What team does Willen Mota play for?
Willen Mota is listed with Lamphun Warrior in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Willen Mota play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Willen Mota.
What are the latest stats available for Willen Mota?
Willen Mota has latest context from Thai League 1 - 2025 with 25 appearances and 5 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 25 appearances, 5 goals and 1 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Willen Mota transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Willen Mota, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.