SCOREBOB
22.10.2026
Back to live scores
Karlo Abramović

Football player profile

Karlo Abramović Profile, Club Record, Stats

Attacker - #77 - Croatia
Karlo Abramović is listed with Zrinjski. Latest available season context: UEFA Europa Conference League - 2025.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Croatia
Attacker - Age 25
Latest available season (2025)
1 goals
5 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
5 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
5
Goals
1
Assists
0
Rating
6.7
Snapshot from Zrinjski - UEFA Europa Conference League - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
5
Reported goals
1
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
267
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
UEFA Europa Conference League - 2025
Zrinjski
Apps
5
Goals
1
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Karlo Abramović FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Karlo Abramović's records?
Karlo Abramović is listed with Zrinjski in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Karlo Abramović play?
Karlo Abramović is listed as a Attacker and has Croatia nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Karlo Abramović?
Karlo Abramović's latest available statistics are from Zrinjski - UEFA Europa Conference League - 2025. Appearances: 5; goals: 1; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Karlo Abramović transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Karlo Abramović, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.