SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Okan Erdoğan

Football player profile

Okan Erdoğan profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #3 - Germany
Okan Erdoğan is listed with Sivasspor. Latest season context: 1. Lig - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: 1. Lig
Player info
Germany
Midfielder - Age 27
Latest season
1 goals
28 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
29 apps
1 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
28
Goals
1
Assists
0
Rating
6.89
Snapshot from Sivasspor - 1. Lig - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
29
Goals
1
Assists
0
Minutes
2,268
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 3
13.04.2026
FT
1 : 3
09.04.2026
FT
1 : 2
05.04.2026
FT
1 : 3
Season stats 2
1. Lig - 2025
Sivasspor
Apps
28
Goals
1
Assists
0
Türkiye Kupası - 2025
Sivasspor
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Okan Erdoğan FAQ Answers
What team does Okan Erdoğan play for?
Okan Erdoğan is listed with Sivasspor in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Okan Erdoğan play?
Okan Erdoğan is listed as a Midfielder and has Germany nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Okan Erdoğan?
Okan Erdoğan has latest context from 1. Lig - 2025 with 28 appearances and 1 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 29 appearances, 1 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Okan Erdoğan transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Okan Erdoğan, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.