SCOREBOB
20.10.2026
Back to live scores
Sefer Emini

Football player profile

Sefer Emini Profile, National Team Record, Stats

Midfielder - #7 - North Macedonia
Sefer Emini is listed with FYR Macedonia. Latest available season context: Friendlies - 2026.
National Team record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
North Macedonia
Midfielder - Age 25
Latest available season (2026)
0 goals
1 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
14 reported apps
2 teams - 4 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2026
Appearances
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.2
Snapshot from FYR Macedonia - Friendlies - 2026.
Career coverage 4
Seasons
4
Teams
2
Reported apps
14
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
554
Stored coverage spans 2 teams and 4 competitions in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 6
12.10.2026
FT
3 : 0
20.09.2026
FT
4 : 2
13.09.2026
FT
1 : 1
31.08.2026
FT
3 : 1
23.08.2026
FT
0 : 3
17.08.2026
FT
3 : 2
Season stats 4
Friendlies - 2026
FYR Macedonia
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Superliga - 2025
Sonderjyske
Apps
13
Goals
0
Assists
0
UEFA Nations League - 2024
Team not listed
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
Euro Championship - Qualification - 2023
FYR Macedonia
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Sefer Emini FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Sefer Emini's records?
Sefer Emini is listed with FYR Macedonia in the available national team record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Sefer Emini play?
Sefer Emini is listed as a Midfielder and has North Macedonia nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Sefer Emini?
Sefer Emini's latest available statistics are from FYR Macedonia - Friendlies - 2026. Appearances: 1; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Sefer Emini transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Sefer Emini, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.