Semi-finals
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila - Match Preview
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila is scheduled for 28 Oct 2026 17:00 GMT+0100.
Kickoff
28.10.2026 17:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Batumi Arena
Batumi
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
17:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match previewRecorded form and context
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila is scheduled for 28 Oct 2026 17:00 GMT+0100. Competition: David Kipiani Cup (Semi-finals).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Dinamo Batumi recorded 4-1-0 across 5 games; Dila recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Dila.
- Stored market snapshot: Dinamo Batumi had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Bet365 at 1.75.
- Latest stored H2H: Dila 2-2 Dinamo Batumi.
4-1-0
GF avg
2.4GA avg
1.0BTTS
3/51-1-3
GF avg
1.6GA avg
2.0BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Dila
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Dila
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.85
X 3.50
2 3.58
B
Bet365
1 1.75
X 3.50
2 3.90
B
Betano
1 1.82
X 3.55
2 3.60
B
Betfair
1 1.75
X 3.60
2 3.90
D
Dafabet
1 1.81
X 3.60
2 3.70
M
Marathonbet
1 1.75
X 3.58
2 3.74
Head-to-head games3
MatchdaySemi-finals
Latest gamesRecent form
W
W
W
D
W
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Dinamo Batumi
No player stats available.
Dila
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.75
Draw3.50
Away3.90
M
Marathonbet
Home1.75
Draw3.58
Away3.74
B
Betfair
Home1.75
Draw3.60
Away3.90
1
1xBet
Home1.85
Draw3.50
Away3.58
B
Betano
Home1.82
Draw3.55
Away3.60
D
Dafabet
Home1.81
Draw3.60
Away3.70
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.70
Under 2.52.10
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.17
Under 1.54.00
Over 1.751.22
Under 1.753.50
Over 2.01.28
Under 2.03.08
Over 2.251.46
Under 2.252.38
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.20
Under 1.54.33
Over 2.51.65
Under 2.52.10
Over 3.52.88
Under 3.51.40
Over 0.51.02
Under 0.513.00
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.17
Under 1.54.00
Over 1.751.22
Under 1.753.51
Over 2.01.28
Under 2.03.08
Over 2.251.47
Under 2.252.39
B
Betano
Over 2.51.65
Under 2.52.02
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.22
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.80
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.18
Home/Away1.19
Draw/Away1.83
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.20
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away1.91
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.21
Home/Away1.21
Draw/Away1.76
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.24
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.80
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -0.51.80
Away -0.52.00
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.74
Away -1.251.35
Home -12.44
Away -11.46
Home -0.751.99
Away -0.751.66
Home -0.251.55
Away -0.252.17
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.97
Away -1.251.30
Home -12.62
Away -11.40
Home -0.752.10
Away -0.751.59
Home -0.251.61
Away -0.252.07
B
Betano
Home -0.51.75
Away -0.51.85
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.40
Draw2.30
Away3.75
M
Marathonbet
Home2.33
Draw2.20
Away4.30
B
Betfair
Home2.30
Draw2.30
Away4.20
1
1xBet
Home2.43
Draw2.19
Away4.20
B
Betano
Home2.37
Draw2.20
Away4.00
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ5 answers
What is the status of Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila is scheduled for 28 Oct 2026 17:00 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
28 Oct 2026 17:00 GMT+0100 in David Kipiani Cup.
Which venue is listed for Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila is listed at Batumi Arena in Batumi.
Who is predicted to win Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
The prediction model currently points to Dila. Advice: Double chance : draw or Dila