SCOREBOB
28.10.2026

Dinamo Batumi vs Dila - Match Preview

Dinamo Batumi vs Dila is scheduled for 28 Oct 2026 17:00 GMT+0100.

Score
-:-
NS Not Started
Kickoff
28.10.2026 17:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Batumi Arena
Batumi
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
17:00
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match previewRecorded form and context

Dinamo Batumi vs Dila is scheduled for 28 Oct 2026 17:00 GMT+0100. Competition: David Kipiani Cup (Semi-finals).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Dinamo Batumi recorded 4-1-0 across 5 games; Dila recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games.
  • Stored prediction model pick: Dila.
  • Stored market snapshot: Dinamo Batumi had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Bet365 at 1.75.
  • Latest stored H2H: Dila 2-2 Dinamo Batumi.
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
4-1-0
GF avg
2.4
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
3/5
Dila Dila
1-1-3
GF avg
1.6
GA avg
2.0
BTTS
4/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model

Stored provider model output, not the match result.

Stored model pick
Dila
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Dila
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.85
X 3.50
2 3.58
B
Bet365
1 1.75
X 3.50
2 3.90
B
Betano
1 1.82
X 3.55
2 3.60
B
Betfair
1 1.75
X 3.60
2 3.90
D
Dafabet
1 1.81
X 3.60
2 3.70
M
Marathonbet
1 1.75
X 3.58
2 3.74
Head-to-head games3
Erovnuli Liga
13 Sep 2026
15:00
Dila
2 2
Erovnuli Liga
13 Jun 2026
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
3 2
Erovnuli Liga
17 Apr 2026
19:00
Dila
1 0
MatchdaySemi-finals
Latest gamesRecent form
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
No lineup data available.
Dila Dila
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Dinamo Batumi
No player stats available.
Dila
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Home
1.75
Draw
3.50
Away
3.90
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.70
Under 2.5
2.10
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.75 Draw3.50 Away3.90
M
Marathonbet
Home1.75 Draw3.58 Away3.74
B
Betfair
Home1.75 Draw3.60 Away3.90
1
1xBet
Home1.85 Draw3.50 Away3.58
B
Betano
Home1.82 Draw3.55 Away3.60
D
Dafabet
Home1.81 Draw3.60 Away3.70
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.70 Under 2.52.10
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.17 Under 1.54.00 Over 1.751.22 Under 1.753.50 Over 2.01.28 Under 2.03.08 Over 2.251.46 Under 2.252.38
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.20 Under 1.54.33 Over 2.51.65 Under 2.52.10 Over 3.52.88 Under 3.51.40 Over 0.51.02 Under 0.513.00
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.17 Under 1.54.00 Over 1.751.22 Under 1.753.51 Over 2.01.28 Under 2.03.08 Over 2.251.47 Under 2.252.39
B
Betano
Over 2.51.65 Under 2.52.02
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.22 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.80
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.18 Home/Away1.19 Draw/Away1.83
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.20 Home/Away1.20 Draw/Away1.91
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.21 Home/Away1.21 Draw/Away1.76
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.24 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.80
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -0.51.80 Away -0.52.00
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.74 Away -1.251.35 Home -12.44 Away -11.46 Home -0.751.99 Away -0.751.66 Home -0.251.55 Away -0.252.17
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.97 Away -1.251.30 Home -12.62 Away -11.40 Home -0.752.10 Away -0.751.59 Home -0.251.61 Away -0.252.07
B
Betano
Home -0.51.75 Away -0.51.85
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.40 Draw2.30 Away3.75
M
Marathonbet
Home2.33 Draw2.20 Away4.30
B
Betfair
Home2.30 Draw2.30 Away4.20
1
1xBet
Home2.43 Draw2.19 Away4.20
B
Betano
Home2.37 Draw2.20 Away4.00
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ5 answers
What is the status of Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila is scheduled for 28 Oct 2026 17:00 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
28 Oct 2026 17:00 GMT+0100 in David Kipiani Cup.
Which venue is listed for Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila is listed at Batumi Arena in Batumi.
Who is predicted to win Dinamo Batumi vs Dila?
The prediction model currently points to Dila. Advice: Double chance : draw or Dila