SCOREBOB
20.10.2026

Manila Digger vs Kasuka - Result 5 - 0

Manila Digger vs Kasuka finished 5 - 0. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200.

Result
5:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
18.10.2026 14:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Thuwunna Stadium
Yangon
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
14:30
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Manila Digger vs Kasuka finished 5 - 0. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200. Competition: AFC Challenge League (Group Stage).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Manila Digger recorded 5-0-0 across 5 games; Kasuka recorded 1-0-4 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Kasuka 1-4 Manila Digger.
Manila Digger Manila Digger
5-0-0
GF avg
2.4
GA avg
0.2
BTTS
1/5
Kasuka Kasuka
1-0-4
GF avg
0.8
GA avg
3.8
BTTS
3/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Manila Digger
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : Manila Digger or draw and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-3.5
Home
50%
Draw
50%
Away
0%
Pre-match odds 5 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.03
X 14.00
2 24.00
B
Bet365
1 1.09
X 10.00
2 17.00
B
BetVictor
1 1.06
X 10.50
2 19.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.03
X 14.00
2 24.00
W
William Hill
1 1.06
X 12.00
2 23.00
Head-to-head games2
ASEAN Club Championship
12 Sep 2026
14:15
Kasuka
1 4
ASEAN Club Championship
04 Sep 2026
13:00
Manila Digger
5 1
MatchdayGroup Stage
Latest gamesRecent form
Events17
89'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Manila Digger
83'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Kasuka
78'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: S. Halm
Kasuka
78'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: H. Aiman
Kasuka
75'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: S. Diao
Manila Digger
71'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: R. Andes
Manila Digger
71'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: T. Limbo
Manila Digger
65'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: A. Sisa
Kasuka
65'
subst · Substitution 2
Kasuka
63'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: B. Touray
Manila Digger
62'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: M. L. Bojang
Manila Digger
61'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: D. Vasquez
Manila Digger
51'
Goal · Normal Goal
Manila Digger
49'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: S. Ceesay
Manila Digger
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: J. Salazar
Kasuka
39'
Goal · Normal Goal
Manila Digger
27'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: B. Touray
Manila Digger
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Manila Digger Manila Digger
No lineup data available.
Kasuka Kasuka
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Manila Digger
No player stats available.
Kasuka
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
1.06
Draw
12.00
Away
23.00
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.10
Under 2.5
6.50
More markets
Match Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.06 Draw12.00 Away23.00
B
Bet365
Home1.09 Draw10.00 Away17.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.03 Draw14.00 Away24.00
B
BetVictor
Home1.06 Draw10.50 Away19.00
1
1xBet
Home1.03 Draw14.00 Away24.00
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.10 Under 2.56.50
M
Marathonbet
Over 3.51.20 Under 3.53.68 Over 3.01.05 Under 3.06.60 Over 4.51.57 Under 4.52.29 Over 3.751.24 Under 3.753.34
B
BetVictor
Over 3.51.22 Under 3.53.80 Over 4.51.56 Under 4.52.23 Over 4.751.66 Under 4.752.05 Over 5.01.79 Under 5.01.88
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.01 Under 1.521.00 Over 2.01.04 Under 2.08.00 Over 2.51.07 Under 2.58.00 Over 3.51.20 Under 3.53.68
P
Pinnacle
Over 4.51.50 Under 4.52.30 Over 4.251.44 Under 4.252.45 Over 4.751.59 Under 4.752.11 Over 5.01.73 Under 5.01.93
Double Chance4 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.02 Home/Away1.04 Draw/Away8.00
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.00 Home/Away1.03 Draw/Away7.50
M
Marathonbet
Home/Away1.00 Draw/Away8.90
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.01 Home/Away1.04 Draw/Away8.90
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -31.90 Away -31.90 Home -3.251.85 Away -3.251.95
M
Marathonbet
Home -31.67 Away -32.09 Home -21.22 Away -23.50 Home -1.751.26 Away -1.753.20 Home -1.51.16 Away -1.54.15
B
BetVictor
Home -31.64 Away -32.09 Home -2.51.52 Away -2.52.31 Home -3.752.23 Away -3.751.56 Home -3.51.99 Away -3.51.70
1
1xBet
Home -11.12 Away -15.10 Home +01.01 Away +021.00 Home -31.67 Away -32.09 Home -21.22 Away -23.50
P
Pinnacle
Home -31.65 Away -32.05 Home -42.51 Away -41.42 Home -2.51.44 Away -2.52.43 Home -2.251.44 Away -2.252.44
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.29 Draw4.33 Away12.00
B
Bet365
Home1.33 Draw4.00 Away8.50
M
Marathonbet
Home1.24 Draw4.50 Away12.00
B
BetVictor
Home1.30 Draw4.20 Away11.00
1
1xBet
Home1.25 Draw4.50 Away12.70
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Manila Digger vs Kasuka?
Manila Digger vs Kasuka finished 5 - 0. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Manila Digger vs Kasuka?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Manila Digger vs Kasuka?
18 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200 in AFC Challenge League.
Which venue is listed for Manila Digger vs Kasuka?
Manila Digger vs Kasuka is listed at Thuwunna Stadium in Yangon.