Regular Season - 6
San Marino Academy vs Cosmos - Match Preview
San Marino Academy vs Cosmos is scheduled for 23 Oct 2026 21:15 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
23.10.2026 21:15
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match previewRecorded form and context
San Marino Academy vs Cosmos is scheduled for 23 Oct 2026 21:15 GMT+0200. Competition: Campionato (Regular Season - 6).
- Stored form before the listed match date: San Marino Academy recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games; Cosmos recorded 4-0-1 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Cosmos.
- Stored market snapshot: Cosmos had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Marathonbet at 1.32.
- Latest stored H2H: Cosmos 1-0 San Marino Academy.
- Stored table context: San Marino Academy are ranked #15 with 2 pts, Cosmos are ranked #5 with 10 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
0-2-3
GF avg
0.2GA avg
2.0BTTS
1/54-0-1
GF avg
2.0GA avg
0.6BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Cosmos
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : draw or Cosmos and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-3.5
Home
0%
Draw
50%
Away
50%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 7.70
X 4.40
2 1.33
B
Bet365
1 6.00
X 4.33
2 1.38
B
Betano
1 6.70
X 4.05
2 1.40
B
Betfair
1 7.00
X 4.33
2 1.33
D
Dafabet
1 7.00
X 4.30
2 1.38
M
Marathonbet
1 7.30
X 4.40
2 1.32
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayRegular Season - 6
Latest gamesRecent form
L
L
D
D
L
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
San Marino Academy
No player stats available.
Cosmos
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home6.00
Draw4.33
Away1.38
M
Marathonbet
Home7.30
Draw4.40
Away1.32
B
Betfair
Home7.00
Draw4.33
Away1.33
1
1xBet
Home7.70
Draw4.40
Away1.33
B
Betano
Home6.70
Draw4.05
Away1.40
D
Dafabet
Home7.00
Draw4.30
Away1.38
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.75
Under 2.52.05
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.22
Under 1.53.50
Over 1.751.27
Under 1.753.14
Over 2.01.34
Under 2.02.78
Over 2.251.54
Under 2.252.19
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.22
Under 1.53.50
Over 1.751.27
Under 1.753.14
Over 2.01.34
Under 2.02.78
Over 2.251.55
Under 2.252.20
B
Betano
Over 2.51.87
Under 2.51.78
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw2.88
Home/Away1.12
Draw/Away1.06
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw2.75
Home/Away1.12
Draw/Away1.02
B
Betfair
Home/Draw2.88
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away1.07
1
1xBet
Home/Draw2.75
Home/Away1.12
Draw/Away1.02
B
Betano
Home/Draw2.55
Home/Away1.19
Draw/Away1.10
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +1.251.95
Away +1.251.85
Home +1.51.85
Away +1.51.95
M
Marathonbet
Home +05.65
Away +01.08
Home +0.253.58
Away +0.251.21
Home +0.752.52
Away +0.751.41
Home +12.17
Away +11.55
1
1xBet
Home +05.65
Away +01.08
Home +0.253.58
Away +0.251.21
Home +0.752.53
Away +0.751.42
Home +12.17
Away +11.55
B
Betano
Home +12.05
Away +11.62
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home7.50
Draw2.40
Away1.80
M
Marathonbet
Home6.80
Draw2.32
Away1.83
B
Betfair
Home6.50
Draw2.40
Away1.83
1
1xBet
Home7.18
Draw2.32
Away1.85
B
Betano
Home6.50
Draw2.20
Away1.93
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the status of San Marino Academy vs Cosmos?
San Marino Academy vs Cosmos is scheduled for 23 Oct 2026 21:15 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for San Marino Academy vs Cosmos?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for San Marino Academy vs Cosmos?
23 Oct 2026 21:15 GMT+0200 in Campionato.
Who is predicted to win San Marino Academy vs Cosmos?
The prediction model currently points to Cosmos. Advice: Combo Double chance : draw or Cosmos and -3.5 goals