SCOREBOB
23.10.2026
Regular Season - 22

Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre - Result 4 - 3

Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre finished 4 - 3. Match date: 03 Sep 2026 21:30 GMT+0200.

Result
4:3
FT Finished
Kickoff
03.09.2026 21:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre finished 4 - 3. Match date: 03 Sep 2026 21:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Division Intermedia (Regular Season - 22).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Deportivo Capiata recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games; 3 de Noviembre recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: 3 de Noviembre 0-0 Deportivo Capiata.
  • Stored table context: Deportivo Capiata are ranked #11 with 35 pts, 3 de Noviembre are ranked #13 with 29 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
0-1-4
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
1.8
BTTS
3/5
3 de Noviembre 3 de Noviembre
3-0-2
GF avg
2.0
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
3 de Noviembre
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or 3 de Noviembre
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 10 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 2.05
X 3.30
2 3.10
1
1xBet
1 2.19
X 3.08
2 3.12
B
Bet365
1 1.90
X 3.40
2 3.30
B
Betano
1 2.12
X 3.30
2 3.15
B
Betfair
1 2.00
X 3.30
2 3.20
B
BetVictor
1 2.00
X 2.90
2 2.80
D
Dafabet
1 2.12
X 3.40
2 3.15
M
Marathonbet
1 2.07
X 3.20
2 3.15
P
Pinnacle
1 2.09
X 3.21
2 3.12
W
William Hill
1 2.20
X 3.00
2 3.00
Head-to-head games1
Division Intermedia
14 May 2026
22:00
3 de Noviembre
0 0
MatchdayRegular Season - 22
Latest gamesRecent form
Events7
90+7'
Goal · Normal Goal
Deportivo Capiata
90+4'
Goal · Normal Goal
3 de Noviembre
86'
Goal · Normal Goal
3 de Noviembre
80'
Goal · Normal Goal
Deportivo Capiata
48'
Goal · Normal Goal
Deportivo Capiata
47'
Goal · Normal Goal
3 de Noviembre
26'
Goal · Normal Goal
Deportivo Capiata
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
No lineup data available.
3 de Noviembre 3 de Noviembre
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Deportivo Capiata
No player stats available.
3 de Noviembre
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
9
Resistencia
Form: WDWLL
29
0
39
10
Atlético Tembetary
Form: LLWWL
29
-7
36
11
Deportivo Capiata
Form: WWDDL
29
-3
35
12
Fernando De La Mora
Form: LLLWW
29
-10
34
13
3 de Noviembre
Form: LWLWD
29
-8
29
14
Guairena FC
Form: LWLLD
29
-15
28
15
Tacuary
Form: WLLWD
29
-14
27
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Home
2.05
Draw
3.30
Away
3.10
Goals Over/Under
10Bet
Over 2.5
1.80
Under 2.5
1.80
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home2.05 Draw3.30 Away3.10
W
William Hill
Home2.20 Draw3.00 Away3.00
B
Bet365
Home1.90 Draw3.40 Away3.30
M
Marathonbet
Home2.07 Draw3.20 Away3.15
B
Betfair
Home2.00 Draw3.30 Away3.20
B
BetVictor
Home2.00 Draw2.90 Away2.80
P
Pinnacle
Home2.09 Draw3.21 Away3.12
1
1xBet
Home2.19 Draw3.08 Away3.12
Goals Over/Under7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 2.51.80 Under 2.51.80
B
Bet365
Over 2.52.05 Under 2.51.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.24 Under 1.53.34 Over 1.751.30 Under 1.752.97 Over 2.01.38 Under 2.02.62 Over 2.251.60 Under 2.252.08
B
BetVictor
Over 2.251.59 Under 2.251.75 Over 2.51.73 Under 2.51.61
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.35 Under 1.52.79 Over 1.751.31 Under 1.753.08 Over 2.01.39 Under 2.02.71 Over 2.251.61 Under 2.252.18
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.28 Under 1.53.08 Over 1.751.35 Under 1.752.74 Over 2.01.46 Under 2.02.38 Over 2.251.72 Under 2.251.98
B
Betano
Over 1.51.27 Under 1.53.10 Over 2.251.75 Under 2.251.95 Over 2.51.85 Under 2.51.85 Over 3.52.85 Under 3.51.32
Double Chance7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.70
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.33 Draw/Away1.57
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.22 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.83
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.26 Home/Away1.26 Draw/Away1.59
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.67
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.28 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.54
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.31 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.67
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home -0.51.85 Away -0.51.77
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.00 Away -1.251.38 Home -12.68 Away -11.45 Home -0.752.20 Away -0.751.65 Home -0.51.95 Away -0.51.85
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.50 Away -1.251.22 Home -13.08 Away -11.28 Home -0.752.38 Away -0.751.46 Home -0.251.78 Away -0.251.84
B
BetVictor
Home -0.51.72 Away -0.51.62 Home -0.251.67 Away -0.251.66 Home +01.58 Away +01.76
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.253.04 Away -1.251.30 Home -13.10 Away -11.31 Home -0.752.41 Away -0.751.49 Home -0.52.08 Away -0.51.68
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.82 Away -1.251.18 Home -13.34 Away -11.24 Home -0.752.52 Away -0.751.41 Home -0.251.87 Away -0.251.81
B
Betano
Home -0.51.95 Away -0.51.75 Home -0.251.83 Away -0.251.88
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home2.65 Draw2.15 Away3.60
W
William Hill
Home2.75 Draw2.15 Away3.50
B
Bet365
Home2.75 Draw2.10 Away3.60
M
Marathonbet
Home2.69 Draw2.04 Away3.82
B
Betfair
Home2.63 Draw2.20 Away3.60
1
1xBet
Home2.86 Draw1.97 Away3.96
B
Betano
Home2.72 Draw2.07 Away3.65
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre?
Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre finished 4 - 3. Match date: 03 Sep 2026 21:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre?
03 Sep 2026 21:30 GMT+0200 in Division Intermedia.