Regular Season - 22
Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre - Result 4 - 3
Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre finished 4 - 3. Match date: 03 Sep 2026 21:30 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
03.09.2026 21:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre finished 4 - 3. Match date: 03 Sep 2026 21:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Division Intermedia (Regular Season - 22).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Deportivo Capiata recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games; 3 de Noviembre recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: 3 de Noviembre 0-0 Deportivo Capiata.
- Stored table context: Deportivo Capiata are ranked #11 with 35 pts, 3 de Noviembre are ranked #13 with 29 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
0-1-4
GF avg
0.6GA avg
1.8BTTS
3/53-0-2
GF avg
2.0GA avg
1.0BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
3 de Noviembre
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or 3 de Noviembre
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
10 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 2.05
X 3.30
2 3.10
1
1xBet
1 2.19
X 3.08
2 3.12
B
Bet365
1 1.90
X 3.40
2 3.30
B
Betano
1 2.12
X 3.30
2 3.15
B
Betfair
1 2.00
X 3.30
2 3.20
B
BetVictor
1 2.00
X 2.90
2 2.80
D
Dafabet
1 2.12
X 3.40
2 3.15
M
Marathonbet
1 2.07
X 3.20
2 3.15
P
Pinnacle
1 2.09
X 3.21
2 3.12
W
William Hill
1 2.20
X 3.00
2 3.00
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayRegular Season - 22
Latest gamesRecent form
L
D
L
L
L
Events7
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Deportivo Capiata
No player stats available.
3 de Noviembre
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Goals Over/Under
10Bet
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home2.05
Draw3.30
Away3.10
W
William Hill
Home2.20
Draw3.00
Away3.00
B
Bet365
Home1.90
Draw3.40
Away3.30
M
Marathonbet
Home2.07
Draw3.20
Away3.15
B
Betfair
Home2.00
Draw3.30
Away3.20
B
BetVictor
Home2.00
Draw2.90
Away2.80
P
Pinnacle
Home2.09
Draw3.21
Away3.12
1
1xBet
Home2.19
Draw3.08
Away3.12
Goals Over/Under7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 2.51.80
Under 2.51.80
B
Bet365
Over 2.52.05
Under 2.51.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.24
Under 1.53.34
Over 1.751.30
Under 1.752.97
Over 2.01.38
Under 2.02.62
Over 2.251.60
Under 2.252.08
B
BetVictor
Over 2.251.59
Under 2.251.75
Over 2.51.73
Under 2.51.61
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.35
Under 1.52.79
Over 1.751.31
Under 1.753.08
Over 2.01.39
Under 2.02.71
Over 2.251.61
Under 2.252.18
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.08
Over 1.751.35
Under 1.752.74
Over 2.01.46
Under 2.02.38
Over 2.251.72
Under 2.251.98
B
Betano
Over 1.51.27
Under 1.53.10
Over 2.251.75
Under 2.251.95
Over 2.51.85
Under 2.51.85
Over 3.52.85
Under 3.51.32
Double Chance7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home/Draw1.25
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.70
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.33
Draw/Away1.57
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.22
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.83
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.26
Home/Away1.26
Draw/Away1.59
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.30
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.67
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.28
Home/Away1.27
Draw/Away1.54
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.31
Home/Away1.28
Draw/Away1.67
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home -0.51.85
Away -0.51.77
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.00
Away -1.251.38
Home -12.68
Away -11.45
Home -0.752.20
Away -0.751.65
Home -0.51.95
Away -0.51.85
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.50
Away -1.251.22
Home -13.08
Away -11.28
Home -0.752.38
Away -0.751.46
Home -0.251.78
Away -0.251.84
B
BetVictor
Home -0.51.72
Away -0.51.62
Home -0.251.67
Away -0.251.66
Home +01.58
Away +01.76
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.253.04
Away -1.251.30
Home -13.10
Away -11.31
Home -0.752.41
Away -0.751.49
Home -0.52.08
Away -0.51.68
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.82
Away -1.251.18
Home -13.34
Away -11.24
Home -0.752.52
Away -0.751.41
Home -0.251.87
Away -0.251.81
B
Betano
Home -0.51.95
Away -0.51.75
Home -0.251.83
Away -0.251.88
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home2.65
Draw2.15
Away3.60
W
William Hill
Home2.75
Draw2.15
Away3.50
B
Bet365
Home2.75
Draw2.10
Away3.60
M
Marathonbet
Home2.69
Draw2.04
Away3.82
B
Betfair
Home2.63
Draw2.20
Away3.60
1
1xBet
Home2.86
Draw1.97
Away3.96
B
Betano
Home2.72
Draw2.07
Away3.65
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre?
Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre finished 4 - 3. Match date: 03 Sep 2026 21:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Noviembre?
03 Sep 2026 21:30 GMT+0200 in Division Intermedia.