Regular Season - 10
H2O Purepechas vs Montañeses - Match Preview
H2O Purepechas vs Montañeses is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 18:00 GMT+0100.
Kickoff
01.11.2026 18:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match previewRecorded form and context
H2O Purepechas vs Montañeses is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 18:00 GMT+0100. Competition: Primera Premier (Regular Season - 10).
- Stored form before the listed match date: H2O Purepechas recorded 1-0-4 across 5 games; Montañeses recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: H2O Purepechas.
- Stored market snapshot: H2O Purepechas had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Bet365 at 2.10.
- Stored table context: H2O Purepechas are ranked #18 with 4 pts, Montañeses are ranked #12 with 10 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
1-0-4
GF avg
0.4GA avg
1.0BTTS
0/52-0-3
GF avg
1.4GA avg
2.0BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
H2O Purepechas
Win or draw
Double chance : H2O Purepechas or draw
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
35%
Draw
35%
Away
30%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.14
X 3.28
2 2.97
B
Bet365
1 2.10
X 3.60
2 2.80
B
Betano
1 2.20
X 3.35
2 3.00
B
BetVictor
1 2.20
X 3.30
2 3.00
D
Dafabet
1 2.20
X 3.45
2 3.00
M
Marathonbet
1 2.12
X 3.28
2 2.89
Head-to-head games0
No head-to-head games available.
MatchdayRegular Season - 10
Latest gamesRecent form
L
W
L
L
L
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
H2O Purepechas
No player stats available.
Montañeses
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.10
Draw3.60
Away2.80
M
Marathonbet
Home2.12
Draw3.28
Away2.89
B
BetVictor
Home2.20
Draw3.30
Away3.00
1
1xBet
Home2.14
Draw3.28
Away2.97
B
Betano
Home2.20
Draw3.35
Away3.00
D
Dafabet
Home2.20
Draw3.45
Away3.00
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.90
Under 2.51.90
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.23
Under 1.53.42
Over 1.751.29
Under 1.753.04
Over 2.01.38
Under 2.02.62
Over 2.251.60
Under 2.252.08
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.60
Over 2.01.44
Under 2.02.53
Over 2.251.64
Under 2.252.08
Over 2.51.84
Under 2.51.83
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.23
Under 1.53.42
Over 1.751.29
Under 1.753.04
Over 2.01.38
Under 2.02.62
Over 2.251.61
Under 2.252.09
B
Betano
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.25
Over 2.51.85
Under 2.51.85
Over 3.52.95
Under 3.51.33
Over 0.51.06
Under 0.57.00
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Draw/Away1.60
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.29
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.54
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.33
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.57
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.29
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.54
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.33
Home/Away1.28
Draw/Away1.65
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -0.251.90
Away -0.251.90
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.84
Away -1.251.18
Home -13.34
Away -11.24
Home -0.752.52
Away -0.751.41
Home -0.251.84
Away -0.251.78
B
BetVictor
Home -0.752.56
Away -0.751.43
Home -0.52.14
Away -0.51.61
Home -0.251.86
Away -0.251.81
Home +01.58
Away +02.19
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.84
Away -1.251.18
Home -13.34
Away -11.24
Home -0.752.53
Away -0.751.42
Home -0.251.86
Away -0.251.80
B
Betano
Home -0.52.12
Away -0.51.65
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.75
Draw2.20
Away3.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.75
Draw2.09
Away3.54
B
BetVictor
Home2.88
Draw2.15
Away3.50
1
1xBet
Home2.77
Draw2.09
Away3.68
B
Betano
Home2.80
Draw2.10
Away3.55
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the status of H2O Purepechas vs Montañeses?
H2O Purepechas vs Montañeses is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 18:00 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for H2O Purepechas vs Montañeses?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for H2O Purepechas vs Montañeses?
01 Nov 2026 18:00 GMT+0100 in Primera Premier.
Who is predicted to win H2O Purepechas vs Montañeses?
The prediction model currently points to H2O Purepechas. Advice: Double chance : H2O Purepechas or draw