Round of 32
Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk - Result 0 - 3
Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk finished 0 - 3. Match date: 17 Sep 2026 14:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
17.09.2026 14:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk finished 0 - 3. Match date: 17 Sep 2026 14:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Cup (Round of 32).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Vilkhivtsi recorded 1-2-2 across 5 games; Shakhtar Donetsk recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games.
1-2-2
GF avg
1.0GA avg
1.6BTTS
2/53-1-1
GF avg
1.2GA avg
0.8BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
No winner pick
No predictions available
Home
33%
Draw
33%
Away
33%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 25.00
X 10.50
2 1.02
B
Bet365
1 51.00
X 17.00
2 1.02
B
Betano
1 40.00
X 10.50
2 1.03
B
Betfair
1 56.00
X 16.00
2 1.02
M
Marathonbet
1 25.00
X 9.90
2 1.02
W
William Hill
1 71.00
X 11.00
2 1.05
Head-to-head games0
No head-to-head games available.
MatchdayRound of 32
02
01
03
11
31
11
02
20
01
23
02
01
00
03
Latest gamesRecent form
L
D
W
D
L
Events12
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Starting XI11
71
16
33
24
99
22
9
Bench12
13
88
14
92
30
11
95
97
Coach
Arda Turan
Starting XI11
23
4
16
17
24
29
45
68
71
99
Bench7
77
Player statsTop match ratings
Vilkhivtsi
No player stats available.
Shakhtar Donetsk
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home71.00
Draw11.00
Away1.05
B
Bet365
Home51.00
Draw17.00
Away1.02
M
Marathonbet
Home25.00
Draw9.90
Away1.02
B
Betfair
Home56.00
Draw16.00
Away1.02
1
1xBet
Home25.00
Draw10.50
Away1.02
B
Betano
Home40.00
Draw10.50
Away1.03
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.25
Under 2.53.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 3.51.52
Under 3.52.24
Over 3.01.28
Under 3.03.05
Over 4.52.10
Under 4.51.63
Over 3.251.40
Under 3.252.56
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.02
Under 1.510.00
Over 2.51.14
Under 2.54.50
Over 3.51.45
Under 3.52.55
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.05
Under 1.510.00
Over 2.51.18
Under 2.54.20
Over 3.51.49
Under 3.52.30
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.529.00
B
Betano
Over 2.51.19
Under 2.53.75
Over 3.51.47
Under 3.52.32
Over 4.52.02
Under 4.51.62
Over 4.01.78
Under 4.01.93
P
Pinnacle
Over 3.51.40
Under 3.52.58
Over 4.52.03
Under 4.51.66
Over 3.251.34
Under 3.252.78
Over 3.751.48
Under 3.752.33
Double Chance3 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw7.20
B
Betfair
Home/Draw12.00
Home/Away1.03
Draw/Away1.01
1
1xBet
Home/Draw7.50
Home/Away1.01
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +3.51.90
Away +3.51.90
Home +3.251.90
Away +3.251.90
M
Marathonbet
Home +23.58
Away +21.21
Home +32.17
Away +31.55
Home +2.252.97
Away +2.251.30
Home +2.52.56
Away +2.51.40
1
1xBet
Home +23.80
Away +21.19
Home +32.26
Away +31.51
Home +2.252.92
Away +2.251.31
Home +2.52.66
Away +2.51.37
B
Betano
Home +3.51.87
Away +3.51.83
Home +3.251.93
Away +3.251.78
P
Pinnacle
Home +32.42
Away +31.45
Home +2.52.56
Away +2.51.40
Home +2.752.67
Away +2.751.37
Home +41.51
Away +42.26
First Half Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home26.00
Draw4.00
Away1.22
B
Bet365
Home41.00
Draw4.50
Away1.18
M
Marathonbet
Home16.50
Draw3.10
Away1.36
B
Betfair
Home21.00
Draw4.50
Away1.17
1
1xBet
Home19.00
Draw3.14
Away1.36
B
Betano
Home26.00
Draw3.80
Away1.22
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk?
Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk finished 0 - 3. Match date: 17 Sep 2026 14:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk?
17 Sep 2026 14:00 GMT+0200 in Cup.