SCOREBOB
01.11.2026
Round of 32

Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk - Result 0 - 3

Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk finished 0 - 3. Match date: 17 Sep 2026 14:00 GMT+0200.

Result
0:3
FT Finished
Kickoff
17.09.2026 14:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk finished 0 - 3. Match date: 17 Sep 2026 14:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Cup (Round of 32).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Vilkhivtsi recorded 1-2-2 across 5 games; Shakhtar Donetsk recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games.
Vilkhivtsi Vilkhivtsi
1-2-2
GF avg
1.0
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
2/5
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
3-1-1
GF avg
1.2
GA avg
0.8
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
No winner pick
No predictions available
Home
33%
Draw
33%
Away
33%
Pre-match odds 6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 25.00
X 10.50
2 1.02
B
Bet365
1 51.00
X 17.00
2 1.02
B
Betano
1 40.00
X 10.50
2 1.03
B
Betfair
1 56.00
X 16.00
2 1.02
M
Marathonbet
1 25.00
X 9.90
2 1.02
W
William Hill
1 71.00
X 11.00
2 1.05
Head-to-head games0
No head-to-head games available.
MatchdayRound of 32
Latest gamesRecent form
Events12
82'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: S. Panasenko
Vilkhivtsi
78'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: G. Mendoza
Shakhtar Donetsk
73'
Goal · Normal Goal
Shakhtar Donetsk
71'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: I. Tsurkan
Vilkhivtsi
70'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: V. Bondar
Shakhtar Donetsk
70'
subst · Substitution 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
64'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: I. Vagin
Vilkhivtsi
46'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: I. Stankovych
Vilkhivtsi
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: S. Botskiv
Vilkhivtsi
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: D. Kryskiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
43'
Goal · Normal Goal
Shakhtar Donetsk
29'
Goal · Normal Goal
Shakhtar Donetsk
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Vilkhivtsi Vilkhivtsi
Starting XI11
71
M. Abramov
Player
16
E. Bazarov
Player
8
2
A. Gavrylyuk
Player
23
33
V. Grachev
Player
24
V. Funduk
Player
4
N. Sapiga
Player
99
M. Shestakov
Player
22
E. Kobak
Player
9
V. Debic
Player
Bench12
13
A. Kotsan
Player
55
5
B. Maksymenko
Player
88
I. Vagin
Player
14
O. Glagola
Player
92
S. Panasenko
Player
30
I. Tsurkan
Player
11
D. Gumenyak
Player
7
S. Botskiv
Player
95
V. Sobosloy
Player
10
I. Stankovych
Player
97
N. Bogomaz
Player
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Arda Turan
Coach
Arda Turan
Starting XI11
23
K. Fesyun
Player
4
Marlon
Player
9
Kaua Elias
Player
16
I. Azarovi
Player
17
V. Tobias
Player
24
V. Tsukanov
Player
29
Y. Nazaryna
Player
45
D. Smetana
Player
68
P. Obah
Player
71
Ryan Roberto
Player
99
Bruninho
Player
Bench7
48
5
V. Bondar
Player
8
D. Kryskiv
Player
25
37
49
77
G. Mendoza
Player
Player statsTop match ratings
Vilkhivtsi
No player stats available.
Shakhtar Donetsk
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
71.00
Draw
11.00
Away
1.05
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.25
Under 2.5
3.75
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home71.00 Draw11.00 Away1.05
B
Bet365
Home51.00 Draw17.00 Away1.02
M
Marathonbet
Home25.00 Draw9.90 Away1.02
B
Betfair
Home56.00 Draw16.00 Away1.02
1
1xBet
Home25.00 Draw10.50 Away1.02
B
Betano
Home40.00 Draw10.50 Away1.03
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.25 Under 2.53.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 3.51.52 Under 3.52.24 Over 3.01.28 Under 3.03.05 Over 4.52.10 Under 4.51.63 Over 3.251.40 Under 3.252.56
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.02 Under 1.510.00 Over 2.51.14 Under 2.54.50 Over 3.51.45 Under 3.52.55
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.05 Under 1.510.00 Over 2.51.18 Under 2.54.20 Over 3.51.49 Under 3.52.30 Over 0.51.01 Under 0.529.00
B
Betano
Over 2.51.19 Under 2.53.75 Over 3.51.47 Under 3.52.32 Over 4.52.02 Under 4.51.62 Over 4.01.78 Under 4.01.93
P
Pinnacle
Over 3.51.40 Under 3.52.58 Over 4.52.03 Under 4.51.66 Over 3.251.34 Under 3.252.78 Over 3.751.48 Under 3.752.33
Double Chance3 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw7.20
B
Betfair
Home/Draw12.00 Home/Away1.03 Draw/Away1.01
1
1xBet
Home/Draw7.50 Home/Away1.01
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +3.51.90 Away +3.51.90 Home +3.251.90 Away +3.251.90
M
Marathonbet
Home +23.58 Away +21.21 Home +32.17 Away +31.55 Home +2.252.97 Away +2.251.30 Home +2.52.56 Away +2.51.40
1
1xBet
Home +23.80 Away +21.19 Home +32.26 Away +31.51 Home +2.252.92 Away +2.251.31 Home +2.52.66 Away +2.51.37
B
Betano
Home +3.51.87 Away +3.51.83 Home +3.251.93 Away +3.251.78
P
Pinnacle
Home +32.42 Away +31.45 Home +2.52.56 Away +2.51.40 Home +2.752.67 Away +2.751.37 Home +41.51 Away +42.26
First Half Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home26.00 Draw4.00 Away1.22
B
Bet365
Home41.00 Draw4.50 Away1.18
M
Marathonbet
Home16.50 Draw3.10 Away1.36
B
Betfair
Home21.00 Draw4.50 Away1.17
1
1xBet
Home19.00 Draw3.14 Away1.36
B
Betano
Home26.00 Draw3.80 Away1.22
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk?
Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk finished 0 - 3. Match date: 17 Sep 2026 14:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Vilkhivtsi vs Shakhtar Donetsk?
17 Sep 2026 14:00 GMT+0200 in Cup.