SCOREBOB
22.10.2026
Regions Path - 3rd Round

Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Noginsk - Result 0 - 0

Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Noginsk finished 0 - 0. Match date: 25 Aug 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.

Result
0:0
PEN Finished
Kickoff
25.08.2026 16:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Noginsk finished 0 - 0. Match date: 25 Aug 2026 16:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Cup (Regions Path - 3rd Round).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Torpedo Vladimir recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games; Znamya Noginsk recorded 3-0-1 across 4 games.
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
2-2-1
GF avg
1.4
GA avg
0.8
BTTS
2/5
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
3-0-1
GF avg
2.0
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
1/4
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Znamya Noginsk
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Znamya Noginsk
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 2 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.01
X 3.12
2 3.55
M
Marathonbet
1 1.99
X 3.12
2 3.48
Head-to-head games0
No head-to-head games available.
MatchdayRegions Path - 3rd Round
Latest gamesRecent form
Events20
120+10'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+10'
Goal · Missed Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+9'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+9'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+8'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+8'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+7'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+7'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+6'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+6'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+5'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+5'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+4'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+4'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+3'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+3'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+2'
Goal · Missed Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+2'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
120+1'
Goal · Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Znamya Noginsk
120+1'
Goal · Missed Penalty
Unknown player
Penalty Shootout
Torpedo Vladimir
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
No lineup data available.
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Torpedo Vladimir
No player stats available.
Znamya Noginsk
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Marathonbet
Home
1.99
Draw
3.12
Away
3.48
Goals Over/Under
Marathonbet
Over 2.5
1.89
Under 2.5
1.81
More markets
Match Winner2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home1.99 Draw3.12 Away3.48
1
1xBet
Home2.01 Draw3.12 Away3.55
Goals Over/Under2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.28 Over 1.751.31 Under 1.752.92 Over 2.01.41 Under 2.02.52 Over 2.251.64 Under 2.252.02
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.28 Over 1.751.31 Under 1.752.92 Over 2.01.41 Under 2.02.52 Over 2.251.68 Under 2.252.06
Double Chance2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.22 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.65
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.22 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.65
Asian Handicap2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.34 Away -1.251.24 Home -12.92 Away -11.31 Home -0.752.30 Away -0.751.49 Home -0.251.70 Away -0.251.94
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.34 Away -1.251.24 Home -12.92 Away -11.31 Home -0.752.30 Away -0.751.49 Home -0.251.72 Away -0.251.96
First Half Winner2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home2.65 Draw1.98 Away4.25
1
1xBet
Home2.67 Draw1.98 Away4.43
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Noginsk?
Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Noginsk finished 0 - 0. Match date: 25 Aug 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Noginsk?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Noginsk?
25 Aug 2026 16:00 GMT+0200 in Cup.