Regular Season - 5
Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC - Match Preview
Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC is scheduled for 16 Oct 2026 14:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
16.10.2026 14:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Gelora Ratu Pamelingan Stadium
Pamekasan
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
14:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match previewRecorded form and context
Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC is scheduled for 16 Oct 2026 14:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Liga 1 (Regular Season - 5).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Persepam Madura Utd recorded 4-0-1 across 5 games; Bhayangkara FC recorded 2-3-0 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Persepam Madura Utd.
- Stored market snapshot: Bhayangkara FC had the shortest listed 1X2 price from SBO at 2.21.
- Latest stored H2H: Bhayangkara FC 3-1 Persepam Madura Utd.
- Stored table context: Persepam Madura Utd are ranked #4 with 9 pts, Bhayangkara FC are ranked #10 with 6 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
4-0-1
GF avg
1.8GA avg
0.8BTTS
2/52-3-0
GF avg
2.8GA avg
1.0BTTS
3/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Persepam Madura Utd
Win or draw
Double chance : Persepam Madura Utd or draw
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
35%
Draw
35%
Away
30%
Pre-match odds
10 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.61
X 3.28
2 2.30
B
Bet365
1 2.75
X 3.30
2 2.25
B
Betano
1 2.80
X 3.30
2 2.35
B
Betfair
1 2.63
X 3.30
2 2.30
B
BetVictor
1 2.70
X 3.30
2 2.38
D
Dafabet
1 2.85
X 3.35
2 2.39
M
Marathonbet
1 2.61
X 3.28
2 2.30
P
Pinnacle
1 2.83
X 3.34
2 2.49
S
SBO
1 2.57
X 2.95
2 2.21
W
William Hill
1 2.80
X 3.10
2 2.30
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayRegular Season - 5
Latest gamesRecent form
L
W
W
W
W
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Persepam Madura Utd
No player stats available.
Bhayangkara FC
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.80
Draw3.10
Away2.30
B
Bet365
Home2.75
Draw3.30
Away2.25
M
Marathonbet
Home2.61
Draw3.28
Away2.30
B
Betfair
Home2.63
Draw3.30
Away2.30
B
BetVictor
Home2.70
Draw3.30
Away2.38
P
Pinnacle
Home2.83
Draw3.34
Away2.49
S
SBO
Home2.57
Draw2.95
Away2.21
1
1xBet
Home2.61
Draw3.28
Away2.30
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.85
Under 2.51.95
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.22
Under 1.53.50
Over 1.751.27
Under 1.753.14
Over 2.01.35
Under 2.02.74
Over 2.251.56
Under 2.252.15
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.80
Over 2.51.85
Under 2.51.85
Over 3.53.10
Under 3.51.36
Over 0.51.04
Under 0.511.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.60
Over 2.01.42
Under 2.02.59
Over 2.251.62
Under 2.252.12
Over 2.51.81
Under 2.51.86
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.27
Under 1.53.65
Over 2.01.43
Under 2.02.82
Over 2.251.66
Under 2.252.22
Over 2.51.90
Under 2.51.92
S
SBO
Over 2.51.88
Under 2.51.88
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.22
Under 1.53.50
Over 1.751.27
Under 1.753.14
Over 2.01.35
Under 2.02.74
Over 2.251.58
Under 2.252.18
B
Betano
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.25
Over 2.51.83
Under 2.51.87
Over 3.52.92
Under 3.51.34
Over 0.51.06
Under 0.57.00
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.50
Home/Away1.33
Draw/Away1.40
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.53
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.36
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.46
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.36
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.50
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.36
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.50
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.40
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.39
Home/Away1.19
Draw/Away1.27
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.46
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.36
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.57
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.36
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +02.02
Away +01.78
Home +0.251.80
Away +0.252.00
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.255.15
Away -1.251.10
Home -14.70
Away -11.12
Home -0.753.20
Away -0.751.26
Home -0.252.26
Away -0.251.51
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.66
Away -0.51.40
Home -0.252.31
Away -0.251.52
Home +01.97
Away +01.72
Home +0.251.67
Away +0.252.03
P
Pinnacle
Home -14.92
Away -11.18
Home -0.753.48
Away -0.751.30
Home -0.52.82
Away -0.51.44
Home -0.252.44
Away -0.251.57
1
1xBet
Home -1.255.15
Away -1.251.10
Home -14.70
Away -11.12
Home -0.753.20
Away -0.751.26
Home -0.252.28
Away -0.251.52
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.20
Draw2.25
Away2.80
B
Bet365
Home3.25
Draw2.20
Away2.88
M
Marathonbet
Home3.28
Draw2.10
Away2.92
B
Betfair
Home3.30
Draw2.10
Away2.88
B
BetVictor
Home3.40
Draw2.15
Away3.00
P
Pinnacle
Home3.41
Draw2.25
Away3.10
S
SBO
Home2.98
Draw2.06
Away2.80
1
1xBet
Home3.28
Draw2.10
Away2.92
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ5 answers
What is the status of Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC?
Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC is scheduled for 16 Oct 2026 14:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC?
16 Oct 2026 14:00 GMT+0200 in Liga 1.
Which venue is listed for Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC?
Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC is listed at Gelora Ratu Pamelingan Stadium in Pamekasan.
Who is predicted to win Persepam Madura Utd vs Bhayangkara FC?
The prediction model currently points to Persepam Madura Utd. Advice: Double chance : Persepam Madura Utd or draw