SCOREBOB
19.10.2026

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira - Result 0 - 1

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira finished 0 - 1. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 16:55 GMT+0200.

Result
0:1
FT Finished
Kickoff
18.10.2026 16:55
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira finished 0 - 1. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 16:55 GMT+0200. Competition: Liga Alef (North - 7).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Hapoel Umm al-Fahm recorded 2-3-0 across 5 games; Tira recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Tira 5-0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm.
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2-3-0
GF avg
1.8
GA avg
1.4
BTTS
4/5
Tira Tira
3-2-0
GF avg
2.0
GA avg
1.4
BTTS
5/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Tira
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Tira
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 4 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.52
X 3.28
2 2.38
B
Bet365
1 2.50
X 3.40
2 2.50
B
BetVictor
1 2.38
X 2.90
2 2.30
M
Marathonbet
1 2.52
X 3.28
2 2.38
Head-to-head games1
Liga Alef
27 Nov 2025
18:00
Tira
5 0
MatchdayNorth - 7
Latest gamesRecent form
Events1
23'
Goal · Normal Goal
Tira
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
No lineup data available.
Tira Tira
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
No player stats available.
Tira
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Home
2.50
Draw
3.40
Away
2.50
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.90
Under 2.5
1.90
More markets
Match Winner4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.50 Draw3.40 Away2.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.52 Draw3.28 Away2.38
B
BetVictor
Home2.38 Draw2.90 Away2.30
1
1xBet
Home2.52 Draw3.28 Away2.38
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.90 Under 2.51.90
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.24 Under 1.53.34 Over 1.751.30 Under 1.752.97 Over 2.01.39 Under 2.02.59 Over 2.251.60 Under 2.252.08
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.20 Under 1.52.75 Over 2.01.35 Under 2.02.18 Over 2.251.51 Under 2.251.85 Over 2.51.67 Under 2.51.67
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.24 Under 1.53.34 Over 1.751.30 Under 1.752.97 Over 2.01.39 Under 2.02.59 Over 2.251.62 Under 2.252.11
Double Chance4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.60 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.30
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.43 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away1.38
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.45 Home/Away1.10 Draw/Away1.44
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.43 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away1.38
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +01.90 Away +01.90 Home +0.251.90 Away +0.251.90
M
Marathonbet
Home -14.20 Away -11.15 Home -0.752.97 Away -0.751.30 Home -0.252.15 Away -0.251.56 Home +01.88 Away +01.78
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.18 Away -0.51.35 Home -0.251.94 Away -0.251.46 Home +01.68 Away +01.65 Home +0.251.48 Away +0.251.90
1
1xBet
Home -14.20 Away -11.15 Home -0.752.97 Away -0.751.30 Home -0.252.17 Away -0.251.58 Home +01.88 Away +01.78
First Half Winner4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home3.10 Draw2.20 Away3.10
M
Marathonbet
Home3.18 Draw2.12 Away2.96
B
BetVictor
Home2.90 Draw2.00 Away2.88
1
1xBet
Home3.18 Draw2.12 Away2.96
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira?
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira finished 0 - 1. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 16:55 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira?
18 Oct 2026 16:55 GMT+0200 in Liga Alef.