North - 7
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira - Result 0 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira finished 0 - 1. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 16:55 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
18.10.2026 16:55
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira finished 0 - 1. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 16:55 GMT+0200. Competition: Liga Alef (North - 7).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Hapoel Umm al-Fahm recorded 2-3-0 across 5 games; Tira recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Tira 5-0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm.
2-3-0
GF avg
1.8GA avg
1.4BTTS
4/53-2-0
GF avg
2.0GA avg
1.4BTTS
5/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Tira
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Tira
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
4 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.52
X 3.28
2 2.38
B
Bet365
1 2.50
X 3.40
2 2.50
B
BetVictor
1 2.38
X 2.90
2 2.30
M
Marathonbet
1 2.52
X 3.28
2 2.38
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayNorth - 7
40
01
12
--
13
11
12
11
04
Latest gamesRecent form
W
D
D
D
W
Events1
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
No player stats available.
Tira
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.50
Draw3.40
Away2.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.52
Draw3.28
Away2.38
B
BetVictor
Home2.38
Draw2.90
Away2.30
1
1xBet
Home2.52
Draw3.28
Away2.38
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.90
Under 2.51.90
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.24
Under 1.53.34
Over 1.751.30
Under 1.752.97
Over 2.01.39
Under 2.02.59
Over 2.251.60
Under 2.252.08
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.20
Under 1.52.75
Over 2.01.35
Under 2.02.18
Over 2.251.51
Under 2.251.85
Over 2.51.67
Under 2.51.67
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.24
Under 1.53.34
Over 1.751.30
Under 1.752.97
Over 2.01.39
Under 2.02.59
Over 2.251.62
Under 2.252.11
Double Chance4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.60
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.30
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.43
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.38
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.45
Home/Away1.10
Draw/Away1.44
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.43
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.38
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +01.90
Away +01.90
Home +0.251.90
Away +0.251.90
M
Marathonbet
Home -14.20
Away -11.15
Home -0.752.97
Away -0.751.30
Home -0.252.15
Away -0.251.56
Home +01.88
Away +01.78
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.18
Away -0.51.35
Home -0.251.94
Away -0.251.46
Home +01.68
Away +01.65
Home +0.251.48
Away +0.251.90
1
1xBet
Home -14.20
Away -11.15
Home -0.752.97
Away -0.751.30
Home -0.252.17
Away -0.251.58
Home +01.88
Away +01.78
First Half Winner4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home3.10
Draw2.20
Away3.10
M
Marathonbet
Home3.18
Draw2.12
Away2.96
B
BetVictor
Home2.90
Draw2.00
Away2.88
1
1xBet
Home3.18
Draw2.12
Away2.96
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira?
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira finished 0 - 1. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 16:55 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira?
18 Oct 2026 16:55 GMT+0200 in Liga Alef.