SCOREBOB
19.10.2026
Regular Season - 7

AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad - Result 1 - 1

AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad finished 1 - 1. Match date: 19 Oct 2026 19:00 GMT+0200.

Result
1:1
FT Finished
Kickoff
19.10.2026 19:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Al Masry Club Stadium
Port Said
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
19:00
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad finished 1 - 1. Match date: 19 Oct 2026 19:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Premier League (Regular Season - 7).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: AL Masry recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games; Abu Qair Semad recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Abu Qair Semad 1-1 AL Masry.
  • Stored table context: AL Masry are ranked #13 with 7 pts, Abu Qair Semad are ranked #18 with 3 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
AL Masry AL Masry
1-1-3
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
1.2
BTTS
2/5
Abu Qair Semad Abu Qair Semad
0-1-4
GF avg
0.4
GA avg
1.8
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
AL Masry
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : AL Masry or draw and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-3.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.44
X 3.68
2 7.17
B
Bet365
1 1.50
X 3.50
2 7.00
B
Betano
1 1.53
X 3.85
2 6.10
B
Betfair
1 1.50
X 4.00
2 6.50
D
Dafabet
1 1.50
X 3.95
2 6.20
M
Marathonbet
1 1.43
X 3.68
2 6.80
P
Pinnacle
1 1.51
X 3.94
2 7.43
S
SBO
1 1.45
X 3.58
2 5.61
W
William Hill
1 1.50
X 3.70
2 6.50
Head-to-head games2
Second League - Group C
10 Feb 2022
12:30
Abu Qair Semad
1 1
AL Masry
Second League - Group C
14 Oct 2021
12:30
AL Masry
1 0
Abu Qair Semad
MatchdayRegular Season - 7
Latest gamesRecent form
Events14
90+4'
Card · Yellow Card
Haitham Shaaban
Dissent
Abu Qair Semad
90+4'
subst · Substitution 4
AL Masry
90+3'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: Quaison Kofi Gideon
Abu Qair Semad
90+3'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: Emad Hamdi
Abu Qair Semad
81'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: Mohamed Camara
Abu Qair Semad
81'
subst · Substitution 2
Abu Qair Semad
79'
Goal · Penalty
AL Masry
74'
Var · Penalty cancelled
AL Masry
70'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: Ali Sulieman
AL Masry
64'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: Ramez Milad
Abu Qair Semad
64'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: Mohamed Ashraf
Abu Qair Semad
63'
subst · Substitution 2
AL Masry
45'
subst · Substitution 1
AL Masry
40'
Card · Yellow Card
Dissent
AL Masry
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsFormations available
AL Masry AL Masry
4-2-3-1
Ahmed Samy
Coach
Ahmed Samy
Starting XI11
26
1:1
7
2:4
2
2:3
33
2:2
3
2:1
14
3:2
8
3:1
15
4:3
32
4:2
27
4:1
9
5:1
Bench9
1
Essam Tharwat
G
36
Abdel Wahab Nader
D
17
Youssef El Gohary
M
Abu Qair Semad Abu Qair Semad
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
AL Masry
No player stats available.
Abu Qair Semad
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
11
Masr
Form: DWLWL
6
-1
8
12
Olympic El Qanah
Form: DLDDD
6
0
7
13
AL Masry
Form: DLLLW
6
-2
7
14
El Geish
Form: LLDLW
6
-3
7
15
Wadi Degla
Form: DLLDW
6
-1
6
16
Asyut Petrol
Form: WLLLD
6
-3
5
17
Enppi
Form: LLWDL
6
-4
4
18
Abu Qair Semad
Form: LLLLL
6
-8
3
19
El Gouna FC
Form: LLLLL
7
-6
2
20
Ghazl El Mehalla
Form: LLLDL
6
-9
1
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
1.50
Draw
3.70
Away
6.50
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
2.10
Under 2.5
1.70
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.50 Draw3.70 Away6.50
B
Bet365
Home1.50 Draw3.50 Away7.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.43 Draw3.68 Away6.80
B
Betfair
Home1.50 Draw4.00 Away6.50
P
Pinnacle
Home1.51 Draw3.94 Away7.43
S
SBO
Home1.45 Draw3.58 Away5.61
1
1xBet
Home1.44 Draw3.68 Away7.17
B
Betano
Home1.53 Draw3.85 Away6.10
Goals Over/Under7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.36 Under 1.53.00 Over 2.52.10 Under 2.51.70 Over 3.53.75 Under 3.51.25 Over 0.51.07 Under 0.57.50
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.32 Under 1.52.88 Over 1.751.41 Under 1.752.52 Over 2.01.55 Under 2.02.17 Over 2.251.80 Under 2.251.82
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.36 Under 1.53.10 Over 2.52.15 Under 2.51.67 Over 3.54.10 Under 3.51.22 Over 0.51.06 Under 0.59.00
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.36 Under 1.53.17 Over 1.751.45 Under 1.752.78 Over 2.01.61 Under 2.02.36 Over 2.251.90 Under 2.251.93
S
SBO
Over 2.251.82 Under 2.252.00 Over 2.52.16 Under 2.51.68
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.32 Under 1.52.88 Over 1.751.41 Under 1.752.52 Over 2.01.55 Under 2.02.17 Over 2.251.82 Under 2.251.84
B
Betano
Over 1.51.37 Under 1.52.85 Over 2.01.60 Under 2.02.25 Over 2.52.10 Under 2.51.67 Over 3.53.60 Under 3.51.25
Double Chance7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.10 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away2.45
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.06 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away2.30
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.03 Home/Away1.18 Draw/Away2.39
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.10 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away2.50
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.05 Home/Away1.17 Draw/Away2.31
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.03 Home/Away1.18 Draw/Away2.39
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.12 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away2.50
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.252.20 Away -1.251.65 Home -11.90 Away -11.90 Home -0.751.65 Away -0.752.20 Home -0.51.52 Away -0.52.42
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.08 Away -1.251.60 Home -11.81 Away -11.85 Home -0.751.57 Away -0.752.14 Home -0.251.27 Away -0.253.14
B
Betfair
Home -1.52.63 Away -1.51.44 Home +1.51.01 Away +1.513.00 Home -2.55.50 Away -2.51.13 Home -3.510.00 Away -3.51.03
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.23 Away -1.251.68 Home -11.89 Away -11.96 Home -0.751.65 Away -0.752.30 Home -0.51.50 Away -0.52.64
S
SBO
Home -1.252.19 Away -1.251.68 Home -11.91 Away -11.93
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.10 Away -1.251.62 Home -11.81 Away -11.85 Home -0.751.57 Away -0.752.14 Home -0.251.27 Away -0.253.14
B
Betano
Home -11.88 Away -11.85 Home -0.51.52 Away -0.52.45 Home -1.52.47 Away -1.51.50
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.00 Draw2.20 Away6.00
B
Bet365
Home2.05 Draw2.10 Away6.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.06 Draw2.06 Away7.30
B
Betfair
Home2.00 Draw2.20 Away6.00
P
Pinnacle
Home2.06 Draw2.27 Away7.60
S
SBO
Home2.08 Draw2.03 Away5.61
1
1xBet
Home2.08 Draw2.06 Away7.60
B
Betano
Home2.12 Draw2.10 Away6.20
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad?
AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad finished 1 - 1. Match date: 19 Oct 2026 19:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad?
19 Oct 2026 19:00 GMT+0200 in Premier League.
Which venue is listed for AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad?
AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad is listed at Al Masry Club Stadium in Port Said.