Regular Season - 7
AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad - Result 1 - 1
AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad finished 1 - 1. Match date: 19 Oct 2026 19:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
19.10.2026 19:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Al Masry Club Stadium
Port Said
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
19:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad finished 1 - 1. Match date: 19 Oct 2026 19:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Premier League (Regular Season - 7).
- Stored form before the listed match date: AL Masry recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games; Abu Qair Semad recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Abu Qair Semad 1-1 AL Masry.
- Stored table context: AL Masry are ranked #13 with 7 pts, Abu Qair Semad are ranked #18 with 3 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
1-1-3
GF avg
0.6GA avg
1.2BTTS
2/50-1-4
GF avg
0.4GA avg
1.8BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
AL Masry
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : AL Masry or draw and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-3.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.44
X 3.68
2 7.17
B
Bet365
1 1.50
X 3.50
2 7.00
B
Betano
1 1.53
X 3.85
2 6.10
B
Betfair
1 1.50
X 4.00
2 6.50
D
Dafabet
1 1.50
X 3.95
2 6.20
M
Marathonbet
1 1.43
X 3.68
2 6.80
P
Pinnacle
1 1.51
X 3.94
2 7.43
S
SBO
1 1.45
X 3.58
2 5.61
W
William Hill
1 1.50
X 3.70
2 6.50
Head-to-head games2
10 Feb 2022
12:30
Abu Qair Semad
1
1
14 Oct 2021
12:30
AL Masry
1
0
MatchdayRegular Season - 7
Latest gamesRecent form
D
W
L
L
L
Events14
90+4'
Card · Yellow Card
Haitham Shaaban
Dissent
Abu Qair Semad
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsFormations available
Coach
Ahmed Samy
Starting XI11
Bench9
1
Essam Tharwat
21
36
Abdel Wahab Nader
30
17
Youssef El Gohary
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
AL Masry
No player stats available.
Abu Qair Semad
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.50
Draw3.70
Away6.50
B
Bet365
Home1.50
Draw3.50
Away7.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.43
Draw3.68
Away6.80
B
Betfair
Home1.50
Draw4.00
Away6.50
P
Pinnacle
Home1.51
Draw3.94
Away7.43
S
SBO
Home1.45
Draw3.58
Away5.61
1
1xBet
Home1.44
Draw3.68
Away7.17
B
Betano
Home1.53
Draw3.85
Away6.10
Goals Over/Under7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.36
Under 1.53.00
Over 2.52.10
Under 2.51.70
Over 3.53.75
Under 3.51.25
Over 0.51.07
Under 0.57.50
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.32
Under 1.52.88
Over 1.751.41
Under 1.752.52
Over 2.01.55
Under 2.02.17
Over 2.251.80
Under 2.251.82
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.36
Under 1.53.10
Over 2.52.15
Under 2.51.67
Over 3.54.10
Under 3.51.22
Over 0.51.06
Under 0.59.00
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.36
Under 1.53.17
Over 1.751.45
Under 1.752.78
Over 2.01.61
Under 2.02.36
Over 2.251.90
Under 2.251.93
S
SBO
Over 2.251.82
Under 2.252.00
Over 2.52.16
Under 2.51.68
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.32
Under 1.52.88
Over 1.751.41
Under 1.752.52
Over 2.01.55
Under 2.02.17
Over 2.251.82
Under 2.251.84
B
Betano
Over 1.51.37
Under 1.52.85
Over 2.01.60
Under 2.02.25
Over 2.52.10
Under 2.51.67
Over 3.53.60
Under 3.51.25
Double Chance7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.10
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away2.45
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.06
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away2.30
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.03
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away2.39
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.10
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away2.50
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.05
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away2.31
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.03
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away2.39
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.12
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away2.50
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.252.20
Away -1.251.65
Home -11.90
Away -11.90
Home -0.751.65
Away -0.752.20
Home -0.51.52
Away -0.52.42
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.08
Away -1.251.60
Home -11.81
Away -11.85
Home -0.751.57
Away -0.752.14
Home -0.251.27
Away -0.253.14
B
Betfair
Home -1.52.63
Away -1.51.44
Home +1.51.01
Away +1.513.00
Home -2.55.50
Away -2.51.13
Home -3.510.00
Away -3.51.03
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.23
Away -1.251.68
Home -11.89
Away -11.96
Home -0.751.65
Away -0.752.30
Home -0.51.50
Away -0.52.64
S
SBO
Home -1.252.19
Away -1.251.68
Home -11.91
Away -11.93
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.10
Away -1.251.62
Home -11.81
Away -11.85
Home -0.751.57
Away -0.752.14
Home -0.251.27
Away -0.253.14
B
Betano
Home -11.88
Away -11.85
Home -0.51.52
Away -0.52.45
Home -1.52.47
Away -1.51.50
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.00
Draw2.20
Away6.00
B
Bet365
Home2.05
Draw2.10
Away6.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.06
Draw2.06
Away7.30
B
Betfair
Home2.00
Draw2.20
Away6.00
P
Pinnacle
Home2.06
Draw2.27
Away7.60
S
SBO
Home2.08
Draw2.03
Away5.61
1
1xBet
Home2.08
Draw2.06
Away7.60
B
Betano
Home2.12
Draw2.10
Away6.20
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad?
AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad finished 1 - 1. Match date: 19 Oct 2026 19:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad?
19 Oct 2026 19:00 GMT+0200 in Premier League.
Which venue is listed for AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad?
AL Masry vs Abu Qair Semad is listed at Al Masry Club Stadium in Port Said.