SCOREBOB
29.10.2026
Regular Season - 2

NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville - Result 1 - 0

NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville finished 1 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200.

Result
1:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
13.09.2026 13:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Kampong Speu Stadium
Kampong Speu
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
13:00
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville finished 1 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200. Competition: C-League (Regular Season - 2).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: NagaWorld recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games; Life Sihanoukville recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Life Sihanoukville 0-2 NagaWorld.
  • Stored table context: NagaWorld are ranked #2 with 13 pts, Life Sihanoukville are ranked #8 with 4 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
NagaWorld NagaWorld
0-2-3
GF avg
1.0
GA avg
2.6
BTTS
4/5
Life Sihanoukville Life Sihanoukville
1-1-3
GF avg
0.4
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
1/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
NagaWorld
Combo Winner : NagaWorld and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-
Total
-3.5
Home
50%
Draw
50%
Away
0%
Pre-match odds 5 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.21
X 5.60
2 10.30
B
Bet365
1 1.25
X 5.50
2 7.50
B
Betano
1 1.27
X 5.20
2 7.70
B
Betfair
1 1.20
X 5.50
2 10.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.20
X 5.60
2 10.00
Head-to-head games2
C-League
21 Feb 2026
12:00
Life Sihanoukville
0 2
C-League
08 Nov 2025
12:00
NagaWorld
3 1
MatchdayRegular Season - 2
Latest gamesRecent form
Events20
90+12'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
90+2'
Card · Red Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
90+1'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
90'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: U. Devin
NagaWorld
78'
Goal · Normal Goal
NagaWorld
78'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: V. Hak
Life Sihanoukville
78'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: N. Krusevac
Life Sihanoukville
71'
Card · Red Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
65'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
64'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
64'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
64'
Card · Red Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
60'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
54'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: T. Vann
NagaWorld
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: P. Ean
NagaWorld
45+3'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
45+1'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
34'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
32'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
28'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: V. Vann
Life Sihanoukville
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
NagaWorld NagaWorld
Khim Borey
Coach
Khim Borey
Starting XI11
1
L. Reth
Player
12
S. Sos
Player
4
B. Chhong
Player
11
M. Hamisi
Player
14
Onda Sonosuke
Player
20
Kibe
Player
26
S. Chea
Player
70
Felipe Paim
Player
99
Bernardo
Player
79
P. Sokha
Player
77
Rafael Klein
Player
Bench10
3
Matheus Mega
Player
8
T. Vann
Player
10
P. Ean
Player
15
U. Devin
Player
18
21
K. Ret
Player
22
A. Lucas
Player
23
N. Sothearoth
Player
27
S. Nat
Player
63
T. Ladin
Player
Life Sihanoukville Life Sihanoukville
Jae-Won Heo
Coach
Jae-Won Heo
Starting XI11
1
J. Manoel
Player
13
K. Asami
Player
2
S. E. Ouk
Player
4
Cleberson
Player
7
A. Ferreira
Player
9
L. K. Khem
Player
10
T. Kimheng
Player
36
C. Vi
Player
40
T. Phem
Player
72
R. Pok
Player
99
Bench10
6
M. Choung
Player
8
N. Krusevac
Player
12
S. Kour
Player
21
S. Sopheaktra
Player
22
C. Ron
Player
27
V. Hak
Player
30
C. Meta
Player
66
V. Vann
Player
77
N. Nat
Player
88
S. Le
Player
Player statsTop match ratings
NagaWorld
No player stats available.
Life Sihanoukville
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
1
Visakha
Form: DWWWW
5
9
13
2
NagaWorld
Form: WWWWD
5
5
13
3
Svay Rieng
Form: DWDWW
5
10
11
4
Angkor Tiger
Form: WWLDD
5
6
8
5
Phnom Penh Crown
Form: WDDD
4
1
6
6
Dangkor Senchey
Form: LDWD
4
5
5
7
Kompong Dewa
Form: LWLD
4
-1
4
8
Life Sihanoukville
Form: WDLL
4
-2
4
9
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Form: LLWLL
5
-10
3
10
Boeung Ket
Form: LLLD
4
-6
1
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Home
1.25
Draw
5.50
Away
7.50
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.40
Under 2.5
2.75
More markets
Match Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.25 Draw5.50 Away7.50
M
Marathonbet
Home1.20 Draw5.60 Away10.00
B
Betfair
Home1.20 Draw5.50 Away10.00
1
1xBet
Home1.21 Draw5.60 Away10.30
B
Betano
Home1.27 Draw5.20 Away7.70
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.40 Under 2.52.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 2.01.11 Under 2.04.85 Over 2.251.24 Under 2.253.34 Over 2.51.36 Under 2.52.69 Over 2.751.44 Under 2.752.42
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.08 Under 1.56.50 Over 2.01.11 Under 2.04.85 Over 2.251.24 Under 2.253.34 Over 2.51.36 Under 2.52.70
B
Betano
Over 3.51.95 Under 3.51.67 Over 3.251.78 Under 3.251.85
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.06 Home/Away1.10 Draw/Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.01 Home/Away1.07 Draw/Away3.62
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.04 Home/Away1.11 Draw/Away3.75
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.02 Home/Away1.07 Draw/Away3.60
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.07 Home/Away1.12 Draw/Away2.80
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.751.90 Away -1.751.90
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.251.49 Away -1.252.30 Home -11.32 Away -12.88 Home -0.751.25 Away -0.753.28 Home -0.251.11 Away -0.254.90
1
1xBet
Home -1.251.50 Away -1.252.32 Home -11.32 Away -12.88 Home -0.751.25 Away -0.753.29 Home -0.251.11 Away -0.254.90
B
Betano
Home -1.751.82 Away -1.751.78
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.67 Draw2.75 Away7.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.61 Draw2.66 Away7.90
B
Betfair
Home1.57 Draw2.88 Away7.50
1
1xBet
Home1.63 Draw2.66 Away8.25
B
Betano
Home1.67 Draw2.67 Away6.50
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville?
NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville finished 1 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville?
13 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200 in C-League.
Which venue is listed for NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville?
NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville is listed at Kampong Speu Stadium in Kampong Speu.