Regular Season - 2
NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville - Result 1 - 0
NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville finished 1 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
13.09.2026 13:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Kampong Speu Stadium
Kampong Speu
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
13:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville finished 1 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200. Competition: C-League (Regular Season - 2).
- Stored form before the listed match date: NagaWorld recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games; Life Sihanoukville recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Life Sihanoukville 0-2 NagaWorld.
- Stored table context: NagaWorld are ranked #2 with 13 pts, Life Sihanoukville are ranked #8 with 4 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
0-2-3
GF avg
1.0GA avg
2.6BTTS
4/51-1-3
GF avg
0.4GA avg
1.6BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
NagaWorld
Combo Winner : NagaWorld and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-
Total
-3.5
Home
50%
Draw
50%
Away
0%
Pre-match odds
5 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.21
X 5.60
2 10.30
B
Bet365
1 1.25
X 5.50
2 7.50
B
Betano
1 1.27
X 5.20
2 7.70
B
Betfair
1 1.20
X 5.50
2 10.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.20
X 5.60
2 10.00
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayRegular Season - 2
Latest gamesRecent form
D
L
L
L
D
Events20
90+12'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
90+2'
Card · Red Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
90+1'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
71'
Card · Red Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
65'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
64'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
64'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
64'
Card · Red Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
60'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
45+3'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
45+1'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
34'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Life Sihanoukville
32'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
NagaWorld
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Coach
Khim Borey
Starting XI11
1
12
11
20
26
70
99
79
77
Bench10
8
10
15
21
22
27
63
Coach
Jae-Won Heo
Starting XI11
13
10
36
40
72
Bench10
12
22
27
30
66
77
88
Player statsTop match ratings
NagaWorld
No player stats available.
Life Sihanoukville
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.25
Draw5.50
Away7.50
M
Marathonbet
Home1.20
Draw5.60
Away10.00
B
Betfair
Home1.20
Draw5.50
Away10.00
1
1xBet
Home1.21
Draw5.60
Away10.30
B
Betano
Home1.27
Draw5.20
Away7.70
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.40
Under 2.52.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 2.01.11
Under 2.04.85
Over 2.251.24
Under 2.253.34
Over 2.51.36
Under 2.52.69
Over 2.751.44
Under 2.752.42
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.08
Under 1.56.50
Over 2.01.11
Under 2.04.85
Over 2.251.24
Under 2.253.34
Over 2.51.36
Under 2.52.70
B
Betano
Over 3.51.95
Under 3.51.67
Over 3.251.78
Under 3.251.85
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.06
Home/Away1.10
Draw/Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.01
Home/Away1.07
Draw/Away3.62
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.04
Home/Away1.11
Draw/Away3.75
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.02
Home/Away1.07
Draw/Away3.60
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.07
Home/Away1.12
Draw/Away2.80
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.751.90
Away -1.751.90
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.251.49
Away -1.252.30
Home -11.32
Away -12.88
Home -0.751.25
Away -0.753.28
Home -0.251.11
Away -0.254.90
1
1xBet
Home -1.251.50
Away -1.252.32
Home -11.32
Away -12.88
Home -0.751.25
Away -0.753.29
Home -0.251.11
Away -0.254.90
B
Betano
Home -1.751.82
Away -1.751.78
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.67
Draw2.75
Away7.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.61
Draw2.66
Away7.90
B
Betfair
Home1.57
Draw2.88
Away7.50
1
1xBet
Home1.63
Draw2.66
Away8.25
B
Betano
Home1.67
Draw2.67
Away6.50
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville?
NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville finished 1 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville?
13 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200 in C-League.
Which venue is listed for NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville?
NagaWorld vs Life Sihanoukville is listed at Kampong Speu Stadium in Kampong Speu.