Regular Season - 2
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis - Result 3 - 1
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis finished 3 - 1. Match date: 30 Aug 2026 17:30 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
30.08.2026 17:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stade Chedly Zouiten
Tunis
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
17:30Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis finished 3 - 1. Match date: 30 Aug 2026 17:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Ligue 1 (Regular Season - 2).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Jeunesse Sportive Omrane recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games; ES Tunis recorded 5-0-0 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Jeunesse Sportive Omrane 0-1 ES Tunis.
- Stored table context: Jeunesse Sportive Omrane are ranked #7 with 8 pts, ES Tunis are ranked #1 with 12 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
0-2-3
GF avg
0.8GA avg
1.6BTTS
3/55-0-0
GF avg
1.8GA avg
0.4BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
ES Tunis
Winner : ES Tunis
Home goals
-
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
12 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 8.80
X 3.85
2 1.36
1
1xBet
1 9.60
X 4.62
2 1.37
B
Bet365
1 11.00
X 4.10
2 1.28
B
Betano
1 8.50
X 4.00
2 1.40
B
Betfair
1 9.50
X 4.20
2 1.30
B
BetVictor
1 7.50
X 3.50
2 1.29
D
Dafabet
1 9.40
X 4.10
2 1.37
M
Marathonbet
1 9.80
X 3.70
2 1.35
P
Pinnacle
1 10.00
X 3.76
2 1.38
S
Superbet
1 7.70
X 4.10
2 1.38
U
Unibet
1 7.50
X 3.90
2 1.38
W
William Hill
1 9.00
X 4.00
2 1.35
Head-to-head games3
MatchdayRegular Season - 2
Latest gamesRecent form
L
L
D
D
L
Events9
56'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
45+1'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
ES Tunis
39'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
39'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
30'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
20'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
No player stats available.
ES Tunis
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
5
Monastir
Form: DWDWD
5
2
9
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Goals Over/Under
10Bet
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home8.80
Draw3.85
Away1.36
W
William Hill
Home9.00
Draw4.00
Away1.35
B
Bet365
Home11.00
Draw4.10
Away1.28
M
Marathonbet
Home9.80
Draw3.70
Away1.35
U
Unibet
Home7.50
Draw3.90
Away1.38
B
Betfair
Home9.50
Draw4.20
Away1.30
B
BetVictor
Home7.50
Draw3.50
Away1.29
P
Pinnacle
Home10.00
Draw3.76
Away1.38
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 1.51.38
Under 1.52.85
Over 2.52.15
Under 2.51.65
Over 3.53.90
Under 3.51.22
B
Bet365
Over 2.52.38
Under 2.51.53
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.34
Under 1.52.78
Over 1.751.44
Under 1.752.43
Over 2.01.58
Under 2.02.12
Over 2.251.82
Under 2.251.80
U
Unibet
Over 1.51.35
Under 1.52.80
Over 2.52.08
Under 2.51.61
Over 3.53.65
Under 3.51.21
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.36
Under 1.52.15
Over 1.751.37
Under 1.752.13
Over 2.01.48
Under 2.01.91
Over 2.251.67
Under 2.251.66
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.36
Under 1.52.94
Over 1.751.45
Under 1.752.59
Over 2.01.61
Under 2.02.25
Over 2.251.89
Under 2.251.89
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.39
Under 1.52.86
Over 1.751.50
Under 1.752.54
Over 2.01.66
Under 2.02.22
Over 2.251.91
Under 2.251.89
B
Betano
Over 1.51.38
Under 1.52.80
Over 1.751.47
Under 1.752.55
Over 2.01.62
Under 2.02.20
Over 2.251.90
Under 2.251.85
Double Chance8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home/Draw2.88
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away1.01
W
William Hill
Home/Draw2.90
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.06
B
Bet365
Home/Draw3.20
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away1.02
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw2.70
Home/Away1.19
Draw/Away1.01
U
Unibet
Home/Draw2.48
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away1.05
B
Betfair
Home/Draw3.10
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away1.04
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw2.80
Home/Away1.06
Draw/Away1.04
1
1xBet
Home/Draw3.14
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away1.05
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +11.80
Away +12.00
Home +1.252.02
Away +1.251.78
M
Marathonbet
Home -0.759.00
Away -0.751.00
Home -0.257.90
Away -0.251.02
Home +07.10
Away +01.04
Home +0.253.74
Away +0.251.19
B
BetVictor
Home +11.71
Away +11.63
Home +1.251.67
Away +1.251.66
P
Pinnacle
Home +0.52.90
Away +0.51.37
Home +0.752.55
Away +0.751.47
Home +12.20
Away +11.64
Home +21.29
Away +23.34
1
1xBet
Home -0.256.11
Away -0.251.08
Home +05.00
Away +01.12
Home +0.253.10
Away +0.251.32
Home +0.752.10
Away +0.751.65
B
Betano
Home +0.52.55
Away +0.51.47
Home +0.752.50
Away +0.751.50
Home +12.15
Away +11.65
Home +1.251.80
Away +1.251.95
S
Superbet
Home +0.52.72
Away +0.51.35
Home +1.51.57
Away +1.52.12
Home +2.51.17
Away +2.53.90
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home7.50
Draw2.15
Away1.90
W
William Hill
Home8.50
Draw2.20
Away1.85
B
Bet365
Home13.00
Draw2.05
Away1.83
M
Marathonbet
Home9.40
Draw1.97
Away1.97
U
Unibet
Home7.00
Draw2.18
Away1.94
B
Betfair
Home8.50
Draw2.20
Away1.83
B
BetVictor
Home8.50
Draw2.00
Away1.73
1
1xBet
Home9.30
Draw2.13
Away2.12
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis?
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis finished 3 - 1. Match date: 30 Aug 2026 17:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis?
30 Aug 2026 17:30 GMT+0200 in Ligue 1.
Which venue is listed for Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis?
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs ES Tunis is listed at Stade Chedly Zouiten in Tunis.