Round of 32
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg - Result 0 - 4
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg finished 0 - 4. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 17:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
06.09.2026 17:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
LIWEST Arena
Steyr
Volksstraße
Capacity
8,600Surface
grassKickoff
17:00Referee
-Match summaryResult and recorded context
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg finished 0 - 4. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 17:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Cup (Round of 32).
- Stored form before the listed match date: SK Vorwarts Steyr recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games; TSV Hartberg recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: TSV Hartberg 0-0 SK Vorwarts Steyr.
1-1-3
GF avg
0.6GA avg
1.6BTTS
1/52-0-3
GF avg
1.0GA avg
1.6BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
TSV Hartberg
Combo Winner : TSV Hartberg and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-3.5
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
5 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 31.00
X 10.00
2 1.02
B
Bet365
1 26.00
X 13.00
2 1.06
B
BetVictor
1 13.00
X 6.00
2 1.05
M
Marathonbet
1 31.00
X 10.00
2 1.02
W
William Hill
1 46.00
X 9.50
2 1.06
Head-to-head games5
30 Jun 2021
16:30
TSV Hartberg
0
0
26 May 2017
17:00
TSV Hartberg
2
1
15 Oct 2016
14:00
SK Vorwarts Steyr
2
1
08 Apr 2016
17:00
TSV Hartberg
2
0
05 Sep 2015
16:00
SK Vorwarts Steyr
2
4
MatchdayRound of 32
70
01
15
00
26
16
23
14
04
04
06
25
02
04
Latest gamesRecent form
D
L
L
L
W
Events9
79'
subst · Substitution 1
A. Pasic
Assist:
C. Kolm
SK Vorwarts Steyr
73'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
SK Vorwarts Steyr
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
SK Vorwarts Steyr
No player stats available.
TSV Hartberg
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home46.00
Draw9.50
Away1.06
B
Bet365
Home26.00
Draw13.00
Away1.06
M
Marathonbet
Home31.00
Draw10.00
Away1.02
B
BetVictor
Home13.00
Draw6.00
Away1.05
1
1xBet
Home31.00
Draw10.00
Away1.02
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.08
Under 1.58.00
Over 2.51.33
Under 2.53.40
Over 3.51.80
Under 3.51.91
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.523.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.04
Under 1.56.85
Over 1.751.05
Under 1.756.50
Over 2.01.06
Under 2.06.05
Over 2.251.15
Under 2.254.25
B
BetVictor
Over 2.51.18
Under 2.52.80
Over 3.51.54
Under 3.51.82
Over 4.52.15
Under 4.51.36
Over 3.251.50
Under 3.251.88
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.04
Under 1.56.85
Over 1.751.05
Under 1.756.49
Over 2.01.06
Under 2.06.05
Over 2.251.15
Under 2.254.24
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.751.32
Under 2.752.90
Over 3.51.56
Under 3.52.16
Over 3.01.28
Under 3.03.09
Over 4.52.35
Under 4.51.48
Double Chance3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw11.00
Home/Away1.04
Draw/Away1.01
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw7.70
1
1xBet
Home/Draw7.70
Home/Away1.04
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +23.30
Away +21.32
Home +31.80
Away +32.00
Home +1.255.25
Away +1.251.16
Home +1.53.90
Away +1.51.24
M
Marathonbet
Home +16.95
Away +11.04
Home +23.20
Away +21.26
Home +31.89
Away +31.78
Home +1.254.80
Away +1.251.11
B
BetVictor
Home +31.59
Away +31.75
Home +2.51.91
Away +2.51.48
Home +2.751.77
Away +2.751.58
Home +3.251.46
Away +3.251.94
1
1xBet
Home +010.00
Away +01.01
Home +16.95
Away +11.04
Home +23.20
Away +21.26
Home +31.89
Away +31.78
P
Pinnacle
Home +31.94
Away +31.75
Home +2.252.77
Away +2.251.34
Home +2.52.35
Away +2.51.48
Home +2.752.15
Away +2.751.59
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home19.00
Draw3.70
Away1.30
B
Bet365
Home26.00
Draw3.75
Away1.28
M
Marathonbet
Home18.75
Draw3.18
Away1.33
B
BetVictor
Home11.50
Draw3.00
Away1.29
1
1xBet
Home21.00
Draw3.18
Away1.34
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg?
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg finished 0 - 4. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 17:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg?
06 Sep 2026 17:00 GMT+0200 in Cup.
Which venue is listed for SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg?
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TSV Hartberg is listed at LIWEST Arena in Steyr.