SCOREBOB
29.10.2026
Regular Season - 12

Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm - Match Preview

Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm is scheduled for 29 Oct 2026 15:35 GMT+0100.

Score
-:-
NS Not Started
Kickoff
29.10.2026 15:35
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium
Dammam
Omar Ben Al-Khatab Street
Capacity
35,000
Surface
artificial turf
Kickoff
15:35
Referee
-
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium
Match previewRecorded form and context

Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm is scheduled for 29 Oct 2026 15:35 GMT+0100. Competition: Pro League (Regular Season - 12).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Al Khaleej Saihat recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games; Al-Hazm recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games.
  • Stored prediction model pick: Al Khaleej Saihat.
  • Stored market snapshot: Al Khaleej Saihat had the shortest listed 1X2 price from SBO at 1.95.
  • Latest stored H2H: Al Khaleej Saihat 2-1 Al-Hazm.
  • Stored table context: Al Khaleej Saihat are ranked #10 with 12 pts, Al-Hazm are ranked #13 with 10 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Al Khaleej Saihat Al Khaleej Saihat
2-2-1
GF avg
1.6
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
4/5
Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
0-2-3
GF avg
1.2
GA avg
2.0
BTTS
4/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model

Stored provider model output, not the match result.

Stored model pick
Al Khaleej Saihat
Win or draw
Double chance : Al Khaleej Saihat or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 10 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.10
X 3.45
2 3.28
B
Bet365
1 2.05
X 3.20
2 3.10
B
Betano
1 2.18
X 3.50
2 3.25
B
Betfair
1 2.10
X 3.50
2 3.10
B
BetVictor
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.25
D
Dafabet
1 2.15
X 3.55
2 3.30
M
Marathonbet
1 2.01
X 3.30
2 3.14
P
Pinnacle
1 2.13
X 3.57
2 3.30
S
SBO
1 1.95
X 3.05
2 3.04
W
William Hill
1 2.10
X 3.10
2 3.00
Head-to-head games2
Pro League
06 Mar 2026
20:00
Al Khaleej Saihat
2 1
Pro League
06 Nov 2025
15:55
Al-Hazm
1 4
MatchdayRegular Season - 12
Latest gamesRecent form
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Al Khaleej Saihat Al Khaleej Saihat
No lineup data available.
Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Al Khaleej Saihat
No player stats available.
Al-Hazm
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
8
Al Diriyah
Form: LWDLD
11
-2
15
9
Al Kholood
Form: LLLLW
10
-7
12
10
Al Khaleej Saihat
Form: LWWDD
11
-7
12
11
Al Riyadh
Form: WLDWD
10
-8
12
12
Al Shabab
Form: WDWDL
10
0
11
13
Al-Hazm
Form: DLLDL
11
-4
10
14
Al-Faisaly FC
Form: WLDWL
11
-8
10
15
Al-Fayha
Form: DLLDD
11
-7
8
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.10
Draw
3.10
Away
3.00
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.90
Under 2.5
1.90
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.10 Draw3.10 Away3.00
B
Bet365
Home2.05 Draw3.20 Away3.10
M
Marathonbet
Home2.01 Draw3.30 Away3.14
B
Betfair
Home2.10 Draw3.50 Away3.10
B
BetVictor
Home2.05 Draw3.40 Away3.25
P
Pinnacle
Home2.13 Draw3.57 Away3.30
S
SBO
Home1.95 Draw3.05 Away3.04
1
1xBet
Home2.10 Draw3.45 Away3.28
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.28 Under 1.53.50 Over 2.51.90 Under 2.51.90 Over 3.53.25 Under 3.51.33 Over 0.51.05 Under 0.511.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.24 Under 1.53.34 Over 1.751.30 Under 1.752.97 Over 2.01.38 Under 2.02.62 Over 2.251.59 Under 2.252.10
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.80 Over 2.51.87 Under 2.51.90 Over 3.53.10 Under 3.51.36 Over 0.51.04 Under 0.511.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.60 Over 2.01.43 Under 2.02.56 Over 2.251.63 Under 2.252.10 Over 2.51.83 Under 2.51.84
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.27 Under 1.53.65 Over 2.01.42 Under 2.02.84 Over 2.251.65 Under 2.252.24 Over 2.51.88 Under 2.51.93
S
SBO
Over 2.51.88 Under 2.51.88
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.38 Over 1.751.31 Under 1.753.00 Over 2.01.41 Under 2.02.68 Over 2.251.62 Under 2.252.14
B
Betano
Over 1.51.30 Under 1.53.55 Over 2.01.47 Under 2.02.80 Over 2.51.91 Under 2.51.93 Over 3.53.20 Under 3.51.36
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.67
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.33 Home/Away1.33 Draw/Away1.67
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.26 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away1.62
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.33 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.67
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.65
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.24 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away1.61
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.67
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.72
Asian Handicap8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.55 Away -1.251.27 Home -13.10 Away -11.35 Home -0.752.42 Away -0.751.52 Home -0.52.08 Away -0.51.72
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.34 Away -1.251.24 Home -12.92 Away -11.31 Home -0.752.30 Away -0.751.49 Home -0.251.74 Away -0.251.89
B
Betfair
Home -1.54.00 Away -1.51.20 Home +1.51.08 Away +1.56.50 Home -2.59.50 Away -2.51.04 Home +2.51.02 Away +2.512.00
B
BetVictor
Home -0.752.39 Away -0.751.49 Home -0.52.03 Away -0.51.67 Home -0.251.77 Away -0.251.91 Home +01.50 Away +02.36
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.253.67 Away -1.251.28 Home -13.23 Away -11.34 Home -0.752.50 Away -0.751.54 Home -0.52.12 Away -0.51.74
S
SBO
Home -0.251.79 Away -0.251.99
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.36 Away -1.251.25 Home -12.98 Away -11.34 Home -0.752.34 Away -0.751.52 Home -0.251.80 Away -0.251.95
B
Betano
Home -13.30 Away -11.36 Home -0.52.18 Away -0.51.72 Home +0.51.38 Away +0.53.20
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.50 Draw2.20 Away3.60
B
Bet365
Home2.75 Draw2.20 Away3.75
M
Marathonbet
Home2.60 Draw2.13 Away3.80
B
Betfair
Home2.70 Draw2.20 Away3.60
B
BetVictor
Home2.70 Draw2.15 Away3.90
P
Pinnacle
Home2.75 Draw2.27 Away3.90
S
SBO
Home2.47 Draw2.08 Away3.53
1
1xBet
Home2.60 Draw2.13 Away3.80
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ5 answers
What is the status of Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm?
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm is scheduled for 29 Oct 2026 15:35 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm?
29 Oct 2026 15:35 GMT+0100 in Pro League.
Which venue is listed for Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm?
Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm is listed at Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium in Dammam.
Who is predicted to win Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Hazm?
The prediction model currently points to Al Khaleej Saihat. Advice: Double chance : Al Khaleej Saihat or draw