Regular Season - 3
Chainat vs Esan Pattaya - Result 0 - 0
Chainat vs Esan Pattaya finished 0 - 0. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
16.09.2026 13:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Chai Nat Provincial Stadium
Location not listed
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
13:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Chainat vs Esan Pattaya finished 0 - 0. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Thai League 2 (Regular Season - 3).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Chainat recorded 1-0-4 across 5 games; Esan Pattaya recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Chainat 1-2 Esan Pattaya.
- Stored table context: Chainat are ranked #6 with 14 pts, Esan Pattaya are ranked #15 with 8 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
1-0-4
GF avg
1.2GA avg
2.2BTTS
4/52-2-1
GF avg
1.2GA avg
1.4BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Esan Pattaya
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Esan Pattaya
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.41
X 2.90
2 2.76
B
Bet365
1 2.35
X 3.20
2 2.70
B
BetVictor
1 2.40
X 3.25
2 2.70
M
Marathonbet
1 2.41
X 2.90
2 2.76
P
Pinnacle
1 2.43
X 2.82
2 2.73
W
William Hill
1 2.38
X 3.00
2 2.70
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayRegular Season - 3
Latest gamesRecent form
L
W
L
L
L
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Chainat
No player stats available.
Esan Pattaya
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.38
Draw3.00
Away2.70
B
Bet365
Home2.35
Draw3.20
Away2.70
M
Marathonbet
Home2.41
Draw2.90
Away2.76
B
BetVictor
Home2.40
Draw3.25
Away2.70
P
Pinnacle
Home2.43
Draw2.82
Away2.73
1
1xBet
Home2.41
Draw2.90
Away2.76
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.85
Under 2.51.95
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.26
Under 1.53.20
Over 1.751.33
Under 1.752.83
Over 2.01.43
Under 2.02.46
Over 2.251.66
Under 2.251.99
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.29
Under 1.53.40
Over 2.01.47
Under 2.02.44
Over 2.251.68
Under 2.252.02
Over 2.51.88
Under 2.51.79
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.14
Over 1.751.35
Under 1.752.78
Over 2.01.47
Under 2.02.43
Over 2.251.74
Under 2.251.97
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.26
Under 1.53.20
Over 1.751.33
Under 1.752.83
Over 2.01.43
Under 2.02.46
Over 2.251.68
Under 2.252.02
Double Chance5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.50
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.28
Draw/Away1.50
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.32
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.42
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.50
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.32
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.42
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -0.252.00
Away -0.251.80
Home +01.78
Away +02.02
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.254.50
Away -1.251.13
Home -14.05
Away -11.17
Home -0.752.92
Away -0.751.31
Home -0.252.05
Away -0.251.62
B
BetVictor
Home -0.752.65
Away -0.751.40
Home -0.52.36
Away -0.51.50
Home -0.252.05
Away -0.251.66
Home +01.73
Away +01.95
P
Pinnacle
Home -13.17
Away -11.30
Home -0.752.86
Away -0.751.33
Home -0.52.40
Away -0.51.47
Home -0.252.08
Away -0.251.64
1
1xBet
Home -1.254.50
Away -1.251.13
Home -14.05
Away -11.17
Home -0.752.92
Away -0.751.31
Home -0.252.07
Away -0.251.64
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.80
Draw2.15
Away3.20
B
Bet365
Home2.88
Draw2.20
Away3.20
M
Marathonbet
Home3.15
Draw1.91
Away3.54
B
BetVictor
Home3.00
Draw2.10
Away3.40
1
1xBet
Home3.15
Draw1.91
Away3.54
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Chainat vs Esan Pattaya?
Chainat vs Esan Pattaya finished 0 - 0. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Chainat vs Esan Pattaya?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Chainat vs Esan Pattaya?
16 Sep 2026 13:00 GMT+0200 in Thai League 2.
Which venue is listed for Chainat vs Esan Pattaya?
Chainat vs Esan Pattaya is listed at Chai Nat Provincial Stadium.