Group Stage - 2
Figueirense vs Barra - Result 1 - 1
Figueirense vs Barra finished 1 - 1. Match date: 05 Sep 2026 20:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
05.09.2026 20:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Figueirense vs Barra finished 1 - 1. Match date: 05 Sep 2026 20:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Copa Santa Catarina (Group Stage - 2).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Figueirense recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games; Barra recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Figueirense 0-3 Barra.
3-2-0
GF avg
1.4GA avg
0.8BTTS
3/52-0-3
GF avg
0.8GA avg
1.0BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Figueirense
Win or draw
Double chance : Figueirense or draw
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.55
X 3.36
2 6.31
B
Bet365
1 1.57
X 3.25
2 6.00
B
BetVictor
1 1.55
X 3.25
2 6.50
M
Marathonbet
1 1.45
X 3.54
2 7.10
P
Pinnacle
1 1.58
X 3.10
2 5.82
W
William Hill
1 1.57
X 3.10
2 6.00
Head-to-head games3
MatchdayGroup Stage - 2
Latest gamesRecent form
W
D
W
D
W
Events3
73'
Card · Red Card
Unknown player
Figueirense
68'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Figueirense
20'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Barra
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Figueirense
No player stats available.
Barra
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.57
Draw3.10
Away6.00
B
Bet365
Home1.57
Draw3.25
Away6.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.45
Draw3.54
Away7.10
B
BetVictor
Home1.55
Draw3.25
Away6.50
P
Pinnacle
Home1.58
Draw3.10
Away5.82
1
1xBet
Home1.55
Draw3.36
Away6.31
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.52.62
Under 2.51.44
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.50
Under 1.52.38
Over 1.751.62
Under 1.752.05
Over 2.01.85
Under 2.01.77
Over 2.252.17
Under 2.251.55
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.54
Under 1.52.28
Over 1.751.68
Under 1.752.02
Over 2.01.94
Under 2.01.74
Over 2.252.24
Under 2.251.55
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.52
Under 1.52.28
Over 1.751.69
Under 1.752.02
Over 2.01.99
Under 2.01.74
Over 2.252.30
Under 2.251.53
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.53
Under 1.52.31
Over 1.751.66
Under 1.751.99
Over 2.01.91
Under 2.01.72
Over 2.252.28
Under 2.251.54
Double Chance5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.11
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away2.20
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.04
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away2.60
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.03
Home/Away1.21
Draw/Away2.38
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.13
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away2.25
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.05
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away2.19
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.252.02
Away -1.251.78
Home -11.85
Away -11.95
Home -0.751.78
Away -0.752.02
Home -1.51.98
Away -1.51.82
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.19
Away -1.251.54
Home -11.88
Away -11.80
Home -0.751.60
Away -0.752.08
Home -0.251.28
Away -0.253.08
B
BetVictor
Home -1.252.50
Away -1.251.45
Home -12.10
Away -11.63
Home -0.751.73
Away -0.751.95
Home -0.51.54
Away -0.52.27
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.34
Away -1.251.50
Home -12.04
Away -11.68
Home -0.751.76
Away -0.751.96
Home -0.51.58
Away -0.52.21
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.45
Away -1.251.47
Home -12.06
Away -11.66
Home -0.751.70
Away -0.751.94
Home -0.251.33
Away -0.252.83
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.15
Draw1.91
Away8.00
B
Bet365
Home2.00
Draw2.00
Away10.00
M
Marathonbet
Home2.06
Draw1.96
Away7.90
B
BetVictor
Home2.25
Draw1.95
Away7.00
1
1xBet
Home2.19
Draw1.92
Away7.55
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Figueirense vs Barra?
Figueirense vs Barra finished 1 - 1. Match date: 05 Sep 2026 20:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Figueirense vs Barra?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Figueirense vs Barra?
05 Sep 2026 20:00 GMT+0200 in Copa Santa Catarina.