Regular Season - 4
Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911 - Result 1 - 0
Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911 finished 1 - 0. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
06.09.2026 18:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Estadio Algarve
Location not listed
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
18:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911 finished 1 - 0. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 18:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Liga 3 (Regular Season - 4).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Louletano recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games; Lusitano Évora 1911 recorded 1-2-2 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Lusitano Évora 1911 1-0 Louletano.
- Stored table context: Louletano are ranked #5 with 7 pts, Lusitano Évora 1911 are ranked #9 with 5 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-2-1
GF avg
1.4GA avg
1.2BTTS
3/51-2-2
GF avg
0.8GA avg
1.0BTTS
3/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Lusitano Évora 1911
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Lusitano Évora 1911
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
5 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.98
X 2.94
2 2.35
B
Bet365
1 2.90
X 3.00
2 2.30
M
Marathonbet
1 2.91
X 2.94
2 2.33
P
Pinnacle
1 3.03
X 3.02
2 2.40
W
William Hill
1 2.90
X 2.88
2 2.30
Head-to-head games4
29 Mar 2025
16:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
1
0
08 Dec 2024
15:00
Louletano
2
3
18 Feb 2024
15:00
Lusitano Évora 1911
1
1
28 Oct 2023
14:00
Louletano
0
1
MatchdayRegular Season - 4
Latest gamesRecent form
W
W
L
D
D
Events12
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Louletano
No player stats available.
Lusitano Évora 1911
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.90
Draw2.88
Away2.30
B
Bet365
Home2.90
Draw3.00
Away2.30
M
Marathonbet
Home2.91
Draw2.94
Away2.33
P
Pinnacle
Home3.03
Draw3.02
Away2.40
1
1xBet
Home2.98
Draw2.94
Away2.35
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.52.15
Under 2.51.67
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.35
Under 1.52.74
Over 1.751.44
Under 1.752.43
Over 2.01.59
Under 2.02.10
Over 2.251.84
Under 2.251.78
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.36
Under 1.52.98
Over 1.751.45
Under 1.752.61
Over 2.01.62
Under 2.02.25
Over 2.251.93
Under 2.251.88
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.35
Under 1.52.74
Over 1.751.44
Under 1.752.43
Over 2.01.59
Under 2.02.10
Over 2.251.87
Under 2.251.81
Double Chance4 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.53
Home/Away1.36
Draw/Away1.36
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.50
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.30
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.47
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.31
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.47
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.31
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +02.00
Away +01.80
Home +0.251.80
Away +0.252.00
M
Marathonbet
Home -15.20
Away -11.10
Home -0.753.50
Away -0.751.22
Home -0.252.42
Away -0.251.44
Home +02.06
Away +01.66
P
Pinnacle
Home -0.753.23
Away -0.751.30
Home -0.52.97
Away -0.51.37
Home -0.252.55
Away -0.251.48
Home +02.15
Away +01.69
1
1xBet
Home -15.20
Away -11.10
Home -0.753.50
Away -0.751.22
Home -0.252.46
Away -0.251.47
Home +02.06
Away +01.66
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.50
Draw2.05
Away2.90
B
Bet365
Home3.50
Draw2.05
Away3.00
M
Marathonbet
Home3.72
Draw1.91
Away3.02
P
Pinnacle
Home3.59
Draw2.08
Away3.01
1
1xBet
Home3.88
Draw1.91
Away3.04
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911?
Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911 finished 1 - 0. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911?
06 Sep 2026 18:00 GMT+0200 in Liga 3.
Which venue is listed for Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911?
Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 1911 is listed at Estadio Algarve.