Regular Season - 2
Koprivnica vs Slavonija Požega - Result 2 - 2
Koprivnica vs Slavonija Požega finished 2 - 2. Match date: 29 Aug 2026 17:30 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
29.08.2026 17:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Koprivnica vs Slavonija Požega finished 2 - 2. Match date: 29 Aug 2026 17:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Second NL (Regular Season - 2).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Koprivnica recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games; Slavonija Požega recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
- Stored table context: Koprivnica are ranked #16 with 5 pts, Slavonija Požega are ranked #6 with 15 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-0-3
GF avg
1.8GA avg
2.0BTTS
2/52-1-2
GF avg
1.6GA avg
1.2BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Koprivnica
Combo Winner : Koprivnica and +4.5 goals
Home goals
-5.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
+4.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
7 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.47
X 4.05
2 5.76
B
Bet365
1 1.53
X 4.00
2 4.75
B
Betano
1 1.52
X 3.90
2 5.10
B
BetVictor
1 1.50
X 4.10
2 5.50
D
Dafabet
1 1.51
X 4.20
2 5.60
M
Marathonbet
1 1.46
X 4.05
2 5.55
S
Superbet
1 1.49
X 4.00
2 5.15
Head-to-head games0
No head-to-head games available.
MatchdayRegular Season - 2
Latest gamesRecent form
W
L
L
L
W
Events5
48'
Goal · Normal Goal
alen jagodic
Slavonija Požega
36'
Goal · Normal Goal
matej martinovic
Slavonija Požega
14'
Card · Red Card
Unknown player
Koprivnica
6'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Koprivnica
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Koprivnica
No player stats available.
Slavonija Požega
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.53
Draw4.00
Away4.75
M
Marathonbet
Home1.46
Draw4.05
Away5.55
B
BetVictor
Home1.50
Draw4.10
Away5.50
1
1xBet
Home1.47
Draw4.05
Away5.76
B
Betano
Home1.52
Draw3.90
Away5.10
S
Superbet
Home1.49
Draw4.00
Away5.15
D
Dafabet
Home1.51
Draw4.20
Away5.60
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.62
Under 2.52.25
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.14
Under 1.54.40
Over 1.751.18
Under 1.753.92
Over 2.01.23
Under 2.03.42
Over 2.251.40
Under 2.252.56
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.17
Under 1.54.60
Over 2.251.45
Under 2.252.51
Over 2.51.58
Under 2.52.19
Over 2.751.71
Under 2.751.98
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.14
Under 1.54.40
Over 1.751.18
Under 1.753.92
Over 2.01.23
Under 2.03.42
Over 2.251.42
Under 2.252.61
B
Betano
Over 2.51.55
Under 2.52.15
Over 3.01.88
Under 3.01.75
S
Superbet
Over 1.51.15
Under 1.54.20
Over 2.51.56
Under 2.52.22
Over 3.52.37
Under 3.51.49
Double Chance6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.12
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away2.25
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.07
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away2.35
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.14
Home/Away1.15
Draw/Away2.40
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.07
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away2.35
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.14
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away2.22
S
Superbet
Home/Draw1.10
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away2.25
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -11.85
Away -11.95
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.03
Away -1.251.63
Home -11.81
Away -11.87
Home -0.751.58
Away -0.752.12
Home -0.251.30
Away -0.252.97
B
BetVictor
Home -1.252.08
Away -1.251.64
Home -11.80
Away -11.87
Home -0.751.59
Away -0.752.17
Home -0.51.47
Away -0.52.45
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.06
Away -1.251.66
Home -11.81
Away -11.87
Home -0.751.58
Away -0.752.12
Home -0.251.30
Away -0.252.97
B
Betano
Home -11.80
Away -11.82
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.00
Draw2.50
Away5.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.98
Draw2.28
Away5.55
B
BetVictor
Home2.05
Draw2.38
Away5.50
1
1xBet
Home2.00
Draw2.28
Away5.82
B
Betano
Home2.02
Draw2.30
Away5.00
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Koprivnica vs Slavonija Požega?
Koprivnica vs Slavonija Požega finished 2 - 2. Match date: 29 Aug 2026 17:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Koprivnica vs Slavonija Požega?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Koprivnica vs Slavonija Požega?
29 Aug 2026 17:30 GMT+0200 in Second NL.