Niederrhein - 10
Monheim vs Meerbusch - Result 4 - 2
Monheim vs Meerbusch finished 4 - 2. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 15:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
18.10.2026 15:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Monheim vs Meerbusch finished 4 - 2. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 15:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Oberliga - Niederrhein (Niederrhein - 10).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Monheim recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; Meerbusch recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Monheim 0-1 Meerbusch.
- Stored table context: Monheim are ranked #8 with 15 pts, Meerbusch are ranked #17 with 5 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-1-2
GF avg
1.6GA avg
1.2BTTS
4/50-2-3
GF avg
0.6GA avg
2.0BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Monheim
Win or draw
Double chance : Monheim or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.84
X 3.85
2 3.26
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayNiederrhein - 10
Latest gamesRecent form
W
D
L
L
W
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Monheim
No player stats available.
Meerbusch
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
1xBet
Goals Over/Under
1xBet
More markets
Match Winner1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home1.84
Draw3.85
Away3.26
Goals Over/Under1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Over 2.51.50
Under 2.52.35
Over 3.52.38
Under 3.51.49
Over 3.01.84
Under 3.01.82
Over 4.03.65
Under 4.01.22
Double Chance1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.23
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away1.75
Asian Handicap1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home -12.64
Away -11.40
Home +01.44
Away +02.52
First Half Winner1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home2.28
Draw2.54
Away3.60
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Monheim vs Meerbusch?
Monheim vs Meerbusch finished 4 - 2. Match date: 18 Oct 2026 15:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Monheim vs Meerbusch?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Monheim vs Meerbusch?
18 Oct 2026 15:00 GMT+0200 in Oberliga - Niederrhein.