Regular Season - 4
Al Thaid vs Dibba Al-Fujairah - Result 2 - 0
Al Thaid vs Dibba Al-Fujairah finished 2 - 0. Match date: 11 Sep 2026 16:55 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
11.09.2026 16:55
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Al Thaid vs Dibba Al-Fujairah finished 2 - 0. Match date: 11 Sep 2026 16:55 GMT+0200. Competition: Division 1 (Regular Season - 4).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Al Thaid recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; Dibba Al-Fujairah recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Al Thaid 0-2 Dibba Al-Fujairah.
- Stored table context: Al Thaid are ranked #6 with 10 pts, Dibba Al-Fujairah are ranked #2 with 13 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-1-2
GF avg
2.2GA avg
1.8BTTS
5/53-0-2
GF avg
1.8GA avg
2.2BTTS
3/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Dibba Al-Fujairah
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : draw or Dibba Al-Fujairah and +1.5 goals
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-4.5
Total
+1.5
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 3.11
X 3.40
2 2.06
B
Bet365
1 2.90
X 3.60
2 2.00
B
BetVictor
1 2.75
X 3.13
2 1.93
M
Marathonbet
1 3.05
X 3.40
2 2.04
P
Pinnacle
1 3.04
X 3.45
2 2.05
W
William Hill
1 3.10
X 3.10
2 2.05
Head-to-head games5
17 May 2025
14:10
Al Thaid
0
2
19 Jan 2025
13:00
Dibba Al-Fujairah
1
2
04 Feb 2024
13:10
Dibba Al-Fujairah
2
2
17 Sep 2023
13:35
Al Thaid
0
4
06 Mar 2022
13:35
Al Thaid
0
1
MatchdayRegular Season - 4
Latest gamesRecent form
W
W
D
L
L
Events2
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Al Thaid
No player stats available.
Dibba Al-Fujairah
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.10
Draw3.10
Away2.05
B
Bet365
Home2.90
Draw3.60
Away2.00
M
Marathonbet
Home3.05
Draw3.40
Away2.04
B
BetVictor
Home2.75
Draw3.13
Away1.93
P
Pinnacle
Home3.04
Draw3.45
Away2.05
1
1xBet
Home3.11
Draw3.40
Away2.06
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.70
Under 2.52.10
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.15
Under 1.54.20
Over 1.751.19
Under 1.753.76
Over 2.01.25
Under 2.03.28
Over 2.251.42
Under 2.252.49
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.14
Under 1.53.10
Over 2.251.38
Under 2.252.10
Over 2.51.51
Under 2.51.86
Over 2.751.63
Under 2.751.71
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.01.26
Under 2.03.42
Over 2.251.44
Under 2.252.58
Over 2.51.62
Under 2.52.18
Over 2.751.79
Under 2.751.97
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.15
Under 1.54.20
Over 1.751.19
Under 1.753.76
Over 2.01.25
Under 2.03.28
Over 2.251.45
Under 2.252.54
Double Chance5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.67
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.30
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.67
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.30
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.61
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.28
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.60
Home/Away1.09
Draw/Away1.33
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.61
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.28
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +0.251.98
Away +0.251.82
Home +0.51.82
Away +0.51.98
M
Marathonbet
Home -15.55
Away -11.08
Home -0.753.80
Away -0.751.19
Home -0.252.62
Away -0.251.38
Home +02.27
Away +01.54
B
BetVictor
Home -0.252.26
Away -0.251.32
Home +02.01
Away +01.43
Home +0.251.71
Away +0.251.63
Home +0.51.54
Away +0.51.82
P
Pinnacle
Home -0.52.98
Away -0.51.34
Home -0.252.65
Away -0.251.42
Home +02.32
Away +01.55
Home +0.251.94
Away +0.251.81
1
1xBet
Home -15.55
Away -11.08
Home -0.753.80
Away -0.751.19
Home -0.252.66
Away -0.251.40
Home +02.27
Away +01.54
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.40
Draw2.30
Away2.50
B
Bet365
Home3.40
Draw2.30
Away2.60
M
Marathonbet
Home3.62
Draw2.15
Away2.62
B
BetVictor
Home3.25
Draw2.10
Away2.40
1
1xBet
Home3.76
Draw2.15
Away2.64
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Al Thaid vs Dibba Al-Fujairah?
Al Thaid vs Dibba Al-Fujairah finished 2 - 0. Match date: 11 Sep 2026 16:55 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Al Thaid vs Dibba Al-Fujairah?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Al Thaid vs Dibba Al-Fujairah?
11 Sep 2026 16:55 GMT+0200 in Division 1.