SCOREBOB
22.10.2026
Club Friendlies

Karpaty vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Result 4 - 0

Karpaty vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo finished 4 - 0. Match date: 18 Jul 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.

Result
4:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
18.07.2026 16:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Karpaty vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo finished 4 - 0. Match date: 18 Jul 2026 16:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Friendlies Clubs (Club Friendlies).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Karpaty recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games; Zeljeznicar Sarajevo recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Karpaty 3-2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo.
Karpaty Karpaty
2-2-1
GF avg
0.8
GA avg
0.6
BTTS
2/5
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1-1-3
GF avg
1.0
GA avg
1.2
BTTS
1/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Karpaty
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : Karpaty or draw and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-3.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.97
X 3.22
2 3.52
B
Bet365
1 1.80
X 3.60
2 3.50
B
Betano
1 2.10
X 3.30
2 3.00
B
Betfair
1 1.87
X 3.40
2 3.50
B
BetVictor
1 2.00
X 3.30
2 3.40
D
Dafabet
1 2.08
X 3.40
2 3.40
M
Marathonbet
1 1.95
X 3.22
2 3.45
P
Pinnacle
1 1.92
X 3.11
2 3.47
W
William Hill
1 2.00
X 3.00
2 3.50
Head-to-head games1
Friendlies Clubs
01 Feb 2025
12:30
Karpaty
3 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
MatchdayClub Friendlies
Latest gamesRecent form
Events4
50'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Karpaty
43'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Karpaty
32'
Goal · Normal Goal
Karpaty
14'
Goal · Normal Goal
Karpaty
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Karpaty Karpaty
No lineup data available.
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Karpaty
No player stats available.
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.00
Draw
3.00
Away
3.50
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.95
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.00 Draw3.00 Away3.50
B
Bet365
Home1.80 Draw3.60 Away3.50
M
Marathonbet
Home1.95 Draw3.22 Away3.45
B
Betfair
Home1.87 Draw3.40 Away3.50
B
BetVictor
Home2.00 Draw3.30 Away3.40
P
Pinnacle
Home1.92 Draw3.11 Away3.47
1
1xBet
Home1.97 Draw3.22 Away3.52
B
Betano
Home2.10 Draw3.30 Away3.00
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.85 Under 2.51.95
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.28 Under 1.53.05 Over 1.751.36 Under 1.752.70 Over 2.01.47 Under 2.02.35 Over 2.251.71 Under 2.251.92
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.29 Under 1.53.30 Over 2.01.48 Under 2.02.42 Over 2.251.69 Under 2.252.01 Over 2.51.89 Under 2.51.78
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.29 Under 1.53.07 Over 1.751.36 Under 1.752.73 Over 2.01.49 Under 2.02.38 Over 2.251.75 Under 2.251.96
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.28 Under 1.53.05 Over 1.751.36 Under 1.752.70 Over 2.01.47 Under 2.02.35 Over 2.251.74 Under 2.251.96
B
Betano
Over 2.51.85 Under 2.51.78
Double Chance7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.33 Draw/Away1.75
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.33 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.57
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.22 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.67
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.83
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.29 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.70
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.22 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.67
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.31 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.60
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.70 Away -1.251.26 Home -13.30 Away -11.32 Home -0.752.60 Away -0.751.48 Home -0.52.20 Away -0.51.65
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.20 Away -1.251.26 Home -12.83 Away -11.33 Home -0.752.21 Away -0.751.53 Home -0.251.67 Away -0.251.98
B
BetVictor
Home -12.88 Away -11.31 Home -0.752.24 Away -0.751.51 Home -0.51.92 Away -0.51.70 Home -0.251.67 Away -0.251.95
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.253.16 Away -1.251.27 Home -12.79 Away -11.35 Home -0.752.22 Away -0.751.56 Home -0.51.92 Away -0.51.78
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.20 Away -1.251.26 Home -12.83 Away -11.33 Home -0.752.21 Away -0.751.53 Home -0.251.69 Away -0.252.01
B
Betano
Home -0.251.78 Away -0.251.82
First Half Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.50 Draw2.15 Away4.00
B
Bet365
Home2.75 Draw2.20 Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.56 Draw2.02 Away4.20
B
Betfair
Home2.50 Draw2.10 Away4.00
1
1xBet
Home2.58 Draw2.02 Away4.39
B
Betano
Home2.70 Draw2.07 Away3.60
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Karpaty vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo?
Karpaty vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo finished 4 - 0. Match date: 18 Jul 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Karpaty vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Karpaty vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo?
18 Jul 2026 16:00 GMT+0200 in Friendlies Clubs.