SCOREBOB
25.10.2026

Suwon City FC vs Pyeongchang United - Result 3 - 2

Suwon City FC vs Pyeongchang United finished 3 - 2. Match date: 15 Jul 2026 12:00 GMT+0200.

Result
3:2
FT Finished
Kickoff
15.07.2026 12:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Suwon City FC vs Pyeongchang United finished 3 - 2. Match date: 15 Jul 2026 12:00 GMT+0200. Competition: FA Cup (Round of 64).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Suwon City FC recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games; Pyeongchang United recorded 1-1-2 across 4 games.
Suwon City FC Suwon City FC
2-2-1
GF avg
2.4
GA avg
1.2
BTTS
3/5
Pyeongchang United Pyeongchang United
1-1-2
GF avg
1.5
GA avg
1.5
BTTS
3/4
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
No winner pick
No predictions available
Home
33%
Draw
33%
Away
33%
Pre-match odds 12 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 1.08
X 8.25
2 19.00
1
1xBet
1 1.04
X 9.90
2 23.00
B
Bet365
1 1.08
X 9.50
2 23.00
B
Betano
1 1.09
X 7.20
2 15.50
B
Betfair
1 1.06
X 10.00
2 21.00
B
BetVictor
1 1.06
X 5.75
2 11.50
D
Dafabet
1 1.09
X 11.00
2 24.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.04
X 9.90
2 23.00
P
Pinnacle
1 1.06
X 11.03
2 15.21
S
Superbet
1 1.07
X 8.70
2 16.00
U
Unibet
1 1.06
X 12.00
2 21.00
W
William Hill
1 1.08
X 9.50
2 23.00
Head-to-head games0
No head-to-head games available.
MatchdayRound of 64
Latest gamesRecent form
Events5
90+2'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Suwon City FC
75'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Suwon City FC
60'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Pyeongchang United
34'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Pyeongchang United
25'
Goal · Normal Goal
Suwon City FC
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Suwon City FC Suwon City FC
No lineup data available.
Pyeongchang United Pyeongchang United
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Suwon City FC
No player stats available.
Pyeongchang United
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Home
1.08
Draw
8.25
Away
19.00
Goals Over/Under
10Bet
Over 2.5
1.25
Under 2.5
3.75
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home1.08 Draw8.25 Away19.00
W
William Hill
Home1.08 Draw9.50 Away23.00
B
Bet365
Home1.08 Draw9.50 Away23.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.04 Draw9.90 Away23.00
U
Unibet
Home1.06 Draw12.00 Away21.00
B
Betfair
Home1.06 Draw10.00 Away21.00
B
BetVictor
Home1.06 Draw5.75 Away11.50
P
Pinnacle
Home1.06 Draw11.03 Away15.21
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 2.51.25 Under 2.53.75 Over 3.51.65 Under 3.52.15 Over 4.52.45 Under 4.51.50
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.06 Under 1.510.00 Over 2.51.22 Under 2.54.20 Over 3.51.57 Under 3.52.25 Over 0.51.00 Under 0.534.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.02 Under 1.58.10 Over 1.751.03 Under 1.757.60 Over 2.01.03 Under 2.07.20 Over 2.251.12 Under 2.254.80
U
Unibet
Over 2.51.18 Under 2.54.10 Over 3.51.50 Under 3.52.33 Over 3.01.25 Under 3.03.45 Over 4.52.12 Under 4.51.61
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.03 Under 1.59.00 Over 2.51.20 Under 2.54.00 Over 3.51.60 Under 3.52.20 Over 4.52.40 Under 4.51.50
B
BetVictor
Over 2.51.17 Under 2.52.90 Over 3.51.51 Under 3.51.86 Over 4.52.10 Under 4.51.36 Over 3.251.40 Under 3.252.07
P
Pinnacle
Over 3.51.56 Under 3.52.23 Over 3.01.29 Under 3.03.06 Over 4.52.39 Under 4.51.50 Over 3.251.42 Under 3.252.59
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.02 Under 1.58.10 Over 1.751.03 Under 1.757.60 Over 2.01.03 Under 2.07.20 Over 2.251.11 Under 2.254.80
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.02 Home/Away1.05 Draw/Away7.00
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.01 Home/Away1.07 Draw/Away8.00
M
Marathonbet
Home/Away1.01 Draw/Away6.95
U
Unibet
Home/Draw1.01 Home/Away1.03 Draw/Away7.00
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.01 Home/Away1.03 Draw/Away7.50
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.01 Home/Away1.05 Draw/Away6.95
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.02 Home/Away1.05 Draw/Away4.05
S
Superbet
Home/Away1.03 Draw/Away5.35
Asian Handicap8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home -31.90 Away -31.77
B
Bet365
Home -1.251.21 Away -1.254.25 Home -11.12 Away -16.00 Home -0.751.11 Away -0.756.60 Home -32.20 Away -31.65
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.251.15 Away -1.254.30 Home -11.06 Away -16.15 Home -31.99 Away -31.70 Home -21.34 Away -22.78
U
Unibet
Home -1.51.21 Away -1.53.75 Home -2.51.56 Away -2.52.23 Home -3.52.28 Away -3.51.53 Home -4.53.60 Away -4.51.23
B
BetVictor
Home -31.84 Away -31.52 Home -2.51.53 Away -2.51.83 Home -2.251.40 Away -2.252.06 Home -3.52.02 Away -3.51.42
P
Pinnacle
Home -31.99 Away -31.71 Home -21.35 Away -22.83 Home -2.51.66 Away -2.52.06 Home -2.251.51 Away -2.252.35
1
1xBet
Home -1.251.15 Away -1.254.29 Home -11.06 Away -16.15 Home +01.01 Away +021.00 Home -31.99 Away -31.70
B
Betano
Home -31.80 Away -31.80 Home -2.751.83 Away -2.751.78
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home1.30 Draw3.75 Away11.00
W
William Hill
Home1.35 Draw3.50 Away13.00
B
Bet365
Home1.28 Draw4.00 Away19.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.33 Draw3.44 Away13.25
U
Unibet
Home1.29 Draw4.20 Away13.00
B
Betfair
Home1.30 Draw3.75 Away12.00
B
BetVictor
Home1.25 Draw3.20 Away11.50
1
1xBet
Home1.34 Draw3.44 Away14.50
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Suwon City FC vs Pyeongchang United?
Suwon City FC vs Pyeongchang United finished 3 - 2. Match date: 15 Jul 2026 12:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Suwon City FC vs Pyeongchang United?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Suwon City FC vs Pyeongchang United?
15 Jul 2026 12:00 GMT+0200 in FA Cup.