MSFL - 13
Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II - Match Preview
Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II is scheduled for 25 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0100.
Kickoff
25.10.2026 14:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stadium Polanka nad Odrou
Location not listed
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
14:30Referee
-No stadium image
Match previewRecorded form and context
Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II is scheduled for 25 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0100. Competition: 3. liga - MSFL (MSFL - 13).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Polanka nad Odrou recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; Sigma Olomouc II recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Sigma Olomouc II.
- Stored market snapshot: Sigma Olomouc II had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Betfair at 1.36.
- Latest stored H2H: Sigma Olomouc II 3-0 Polanka nad Odrou.
- Stored table context: Polanka nad Odrou are ranked #18 with 9 pts, Sigma Olomouc II are ranked #6 with 22 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-1-2
GF avg
1.6GA avg
1.4BTTS
3/53-0-2
GF avg
1.8GA avg
1.6BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Sigma Olomouc II
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Sigma Olomouc II
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
8 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 6.36
X 4.50
2 1.37
B
Bet365
1 4.20
X 4.33
2 1.53
B
Betano
1 4.90
X 3.90
2 1.45
B
Betfair
1 6.00
X 4.60
2 1.36
D
Dafabet
1 5.40
X 4.40
2 1.45
M
Marathonbet
1 6.05
X 4.50
2 1.36
P
Pinnacle
1 5.66
X 4.59
2 1.40
W
William Hill
1 5.80
X 4.00
2 1.40
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayMSFL - 13
Latest gamesRecent form
L
W
L
W
D
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Polanka nad Odrou
No player stats available.
Sigma Olomouc II
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home5.80
Draw4.00
Away1.40
B
Bet365
Home4.20
Draw4.33
Away1.53
M
Marathonbet
Home6.05
Draw4.50
Away1.36
B
Betfair
Home6.00
Draw4.60
Away1.36
P
Pinnacle
Home5.66
Draw4.59
Away1.40
1
1xBet
Home6.36
Draw4.50
Away1.37
B
Betano
Home4.90
Draw3.90
Away1.45
D
Dafabet
Home5.40
Draw4.40
Away1.45
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.53
Under 2.52.38
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.12
Under 1.54.75
Over 1.751.15
Under 1.754.30
Over 2.01.18
Under 2.03.84
Over 2.251.34
Under 2.252.78
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.251.39
Under 2.252.76
Over 2.51.54
Under 2.52.31
Over 2.751.68
Under 2.752.09
Over 3.52.37
Under 3.51.51
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.12
Under 1.54.75
Over 1.751.15
Under 1.754.30
Over 2.01.18
Under 2.03.84
Over 2.251.34
Under 2.252.78
B
Betano
Over 3.52.20
Under 3.51.55
Over 3.01.78
Under 3.01.87
Double Chance6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw2.62
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away1.11
B
Bet365
Home/Draw2.30
Home/Away1.14
Draw/Away1.12
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw2.59
Home/Away1.11
Draw/Away1.05
B
Betfair
Home/Draw2.80
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away1.10
1
1xBet
Home/Draw2.59
Home/Away1.11
Draw/Away1.05
B
Betano
Home/Draw2.32
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away1.13
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +11.90
Away +11.90
M
Marathonbet
Home -0.758.20
Away -0.751.02
Home -0.255.45
Away -0.251.08
Home +04.95
Away +01.11
Home +0.253.34
Away +0.251.24
P
Pinnacle
Home +0.52.74
Away +0.51.39
Home +0.752.45
Away +0.751.48
Home +12.17
Away +11.63
Home +21.34
Away +22.98
1
1xBet
Home -0.758.20
Away -0.751.02
Home -0.255.45
Away -0.251.08
Home +04.95
Away +01.11
Home +0.253.34
Away +0.251.24
B
Betano
Home +11.93
Away +11.70
First Half Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home5.80
Draw2.50
Away1.80
B
Bet365
Home4.75
Draw2.40
Away2.05
M
Marathonbet
Home5.75
Draw2.44
Away1.85
B
Betfair
Home5.50
Draw2.50
Away1.83
1
1xBet
Home6.02
Draw2.44
Away1.87
B
Betano
Home5.00
Draw2.40
Away1.95
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ5 answers
What is the status of Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II?
Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II is scheduled for 25 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II?
25 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0100 in 3. liga - MSFL.
Which venue is listed for Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II?
Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II is listed at Stadium Polanka nad Odrou.
Who is predicted to win Polanka nad Odrou vs Sigma Olomouc II?
The prediction model currently points to Sigma Olomouc II. Advice: Double chance : draw or Sigma Olomouc II