Regular Season - 6
Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot - Result 2 - 1
Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot finished 2 - 1. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 14:45 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
12.09.2026 14:45
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stade Robert Diochon
Rouen
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
14:45Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot finished 2 - 1. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 14:45 GMT+0200. Competition: Ligue 3 (Regular Season - 6).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Quevilly recorded 1-2-2 across 5 games; Le Puy Foot recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Quevilly 0-0 Le Puy Foot.
- Stored table context: Quevilly are ranked #11 with 13 pts, Le Puy Foot are ranked #6 with 16 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
1-2-2
GF avg
0.8GA avg
1.4BTTS
3/52-1-2
GF avg
0.8GA avg
0.8BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Quevilly
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : Quevilly or draw and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-3.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
8 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.72
X 3.00
2 2.44
B
Bet365
1 2.70
X 3.10
2 2.40
B
Betano
1 2.77
X 3.10
2 2.47
B
Betfair
1 2.63
X 3.25
2 2.40
B
BetVictor
1 2.70
X 3.20
2 2.45
M
Marathonbet
1 2.72
X 3.00
2 2.44
P
Pinnacle
1 2.85
X 3.17
2 2.57
W
William Hill
1 2.62
X 2.90
2 2.40
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayRegular Season - 6
Latest gamesRecent form
D
W
L
D
L
Events12
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Quevilly
No player stats available.
Le Puy Foot
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.62
Draw2.90
Away2.40
B
Bet365
Home2.70
Draw3.10
Away2.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.72
Draw3.00
Away2.44
B
Betfair
Home2.63
Draw3.25
Away2.40
B
BetVictor
Home2.70
Draw3.20
Away2.45
P
Pinnacle
Home2.85
Draw3.17
Away2.57
1
1xBet
Home2.72
Draw3.00
Away2.44
B
Betano
Home2.77
Draw3.10
Away2.47
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.33
Under 1.53.25
Over 2.52.05
Under 2.51.75
Over 3.53.50
Under 3.51.28
Over 0.51.06
Under 0.58.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.08
Over 1.751.35
Under 1.752.74
Over 2.01.47
Under 2.02.35
Over 2.251.71
Under 2.251.92
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.30
Under 1.53.25
Over 1.751.41
Under 1.752.63
Over 2.01.52
Under 2.02.31
Over 2.251.74
Under 2.251.94
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.30
Under 1.53.44
Over 1.751.38
Under 1.753.03
Over 2.01.51
Under 2.02.58
Over 2.251.79
Under 2.252.05
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.08
Over 1.751.35
Under 1.752.74
Over 2.01.47
Under 2.02.35
Over 2.251.75
Under 2.251.97
B
Betano
Over 1.51.31
Under 1.52.90
Over 2.51.98
Under 2.51.75
Over 3.53.05
Under 3.51.28
Over 0.51.07
Under 0.55.80
Double Chance6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.44
Home/Away1.35
Draw/Away1.36
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.44
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.36
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.43
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.35
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.50
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.40
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.43
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.35
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.52
Home/Away1.32
Draw/Away1.37
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.254.80
Away -1.251.18
Home -14.40
Away -11.20
Home -0.753.30
Away -0.751.32
Home -0.52.75
Away -0.51.42
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.255.40
Away -1.251.09
Home -14.90
Away -11.11
Home -0.753.34
Away -0.751.24
Home -0.252.28
Away -0.251.50
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.66
Away -0.51.40
Home -0.252.31
Away -0.251.52
Home +01.94
Away +01.74
Home +0.251.65
Away +0.252.07
P
Pinnacle
Home -15.26
Away -11.16
Home -0.753.57
Away -0.751.29
Home -0.52.84
Away -0.51.43
Home -0.252.44
Away -0.251.57
1
1xBet
Home -1.255.40
Away -1.251.09
Home -14.90
Away -11.11
Home -0.753.34
Away -0.751.24
Home -0.252.31
Away -0.251.52
B
Betano
Home +0.251.72
Away +0.252.02
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.20
Draw2.15
Away2.88
B
Bet365
Home3.25
Draw2.10
Away3.00
M
Marathonbet
Home3.48
Draw1.95
Away3.15
B
Betfair
Home3.30
Draw2.10
Away3.00
P
Pinnacle
Home3.49
Draw2.18
Away3.17
1
1xBet
Home3.48
Draw1.95
Away3.15
B
Betano
Home3.45
Draw1.98
Away3.05
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot?
Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot finished 2 - 1. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 14:45 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot?
12 Sep 2026 14:45 GMT+0200 in Ligue 3.
Which venue is listed for Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot?
Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot is listed at Stade Robert Diochon in Rouen.