SCOREBOB
29.10.2026
Regular Season - 6

Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot - Result 2 - 1

Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot finished 2 - 1. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 14:45 GMT+0200.

Result
2:1
FT Finished
Kickoff
12.09.2026 14:45
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stade Robert Diochon
Rouen
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
14:45
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot finished 2 - 1. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 14:45 GMT+0200. Competition: Ligue 3 (Regular Season - 6).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Quevilly recorded 1-2-2 across 5 games; Le Puy Foot recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Quevilly 0-0 Le Puy Foot.
  • Stored table context: Quevilly are ranked #11 with 13 pts, Le Puy Foot are ranked #6 with 16 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Quevilly Quevilly
1-2-2
GF avg
0.8
GA avg
1.4
BTTS
3/5
Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot
2-1-2
GF avg
0.8
GA avg
0.8
BTTS
1/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Quevilly
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : Quevilly or draw and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-3.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 8 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.72
X 3.00
2 2.44
B
Bet365
1 2.70
X 3.10
2 2.40
B
Betano
1 2.77
X 3.10
2 2.47
B
Betfair
1 2.63
X 3.25
2 2.40
B
BetVictor
1 2.70
X 3.20
2 2.45
M
Marathonbet
1 2.72
X 3.00
2 2.44
P
Pinnacle
1 2.85
X 3.17
2 2.57
W
William Hill
1 2.62
X 2.90
2 2.40
Head-to-head games2
Ligue 3
17 Apr 2026
19:30
Quevilly
0 0
Ligue 3
21 Nov 2025
19:30
Le Puy Foot
2 1
MatchdayRegular Season - 6
Latest gamesRecent form
Events12
72'
Card · Yellow Card
Quevilly
66'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: W. Tchimbembe
Quevilly
66'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: R. Silva
Quevilly
63'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: L. Baret
Le Puy Foot
63'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: M. Faty
Le Puy Foot
57'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: G. Capuano
Quevilly
45+6'
Card · Yellow Card
Le Puy Foot
31'
Card · Yellow Card
Quevilly
25'
Goal · Normal Goal
Le Puy Foot
21'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: M. Ros
Quevilly
15'
Card · Yellow Card
Le Puy Foot
6'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: D. Seck
Quevilly
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Quevilly Quevilly
No lineup data available.
Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Quevilly
No player stats available.
Le Puy Foot
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
4
Caen
Form: WLWLW
10
6
18
5
Concarneau
Form: DWDWW
10
4
17
6
Le Puy Foot
Form: WWLWL
10
3
16
7
Amiens
Form: DWDWD
10
9
16
8
Cannes
Form: LWDDD
10
6
15
9
Fleury 91
Form: WWLDW
10
4
15
10
Gobelins
Form: WLWDL
10
0
15
11
Quevilly
Form: WLDDW
10
-3
13
12
Thionville Lusitanos
Form: LLLDL
10
-1
12
13
Bastia
Form: DDLDW
10
-4
12
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.62
Draw
2.90
Away
2.40
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
2.05
Under 2.5
1.75
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.62 Draw2.90 Away2.40
B
Bet365
Home2.70 Draw3.10 Away2.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.72 Draw3.00 Away2.44
B
Betfair
Home2.63 Draw3.25 Away2.40
B
BetVictor
Home2.70 Draw3.20 Away2.45
P
Pinnacle
Home2.85 Draw3.17 Away2.57
1
1xBet
Home2.72 Draw3.00 Away2.44
B
Betano
Home2.77 Draw3.10 Away2.47
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.33 Under 1.53.25 Over 2.52.05 Under 2.51.75 Over 3.53.50 Under 3.51.28 Over 0.51.06 Under 0.58.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.28 Under 1.53.08 Over 1.751.35 Under 1.752.74 Over 2.01.47 Under 2.02.35 Over 2.251.71 Under 2.251.92
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.30 Under 1.53.25 Over 1.751.41 Under 1.752.63 Over 2.01.52 Under 2.02.31 Over 2.251.74 Under 2.251.94
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.30 Under 1.53.44 Over 1.751.38 Under 1.753.03 Over 2.01.51 Under 2.02.58 Over 2.251.79 Under 2.252.05
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.28 Under 1.53.08 Over 1.751.35 Under 1.752.74 Over 2.01.47 Under 2.02.35 Over 2.251.75 Under 2.251.97
B
Betano
Over 1.51.31 Under 1.52.90 Over 2.51.98 Under 2.51.75 Over 3.53.05 Under 3.51.28 Over 0.51.07 Under 0.55.80
Double Chance6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.44 Home/Away1.35 Draw/Away1.36
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.44 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.36
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.43 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.35
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.50 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.40
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.43 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.35
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.52 Home/Away1.32 Draw/Away1.37
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.254.80 Away -1.251.18 Home -14.40 Away -11.20 Home -0.753.30 Away -0.751.32 Home -0.52.75 Away -0.51.42
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.255.40 Away -1.251.09 Home -14.90 Away -11.11 Home -0.753.34 Away -0.751.24 Home -0.252.28 Away -0.251.50
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.66 Away -0.51.40 Home -0.252.31 Away -0.251.52 Home +01.94 Away +01.74 Home +0.251.65 Away +0.252.07
P
Pinnacle
Home -15.26 Away -11.16 Home -0.753.57 Away -0.751.29 Home -0.52.84 Away -0.51.43 Home -0.252.44 Away -0.251.57
1
1xBet
Home -1.255.40 Away -1.251.09 Home -14.90 Away -11.11 Home -0.753.34 Away -0.751.24 Home -0.252.31 Away -0.251.52
B
Betano
Home +0.251.72 Away +0.252.02
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.20 Draw2.15 Away2.88
B
Bet365
Home3.25 Draw2.10 Away3.00
M
Marathonbet
Home3.48 Draw1.95 Away3.15
B
Betfair
Home3.30 Draw2.10 Away3.00
P
Pinnacle
Home3.49 Draw2.18 Away3.17
1
1xBet
Home3.48 Draw1.95 Away3.15
B
Betano
Home3.45 Draw1.98 Away3.05
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot?
Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot finished 2 - 1. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 14:45 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot?
12 Sep 2026 14:45 GMT+0200 in Ligue 3.
Which venue is listed for Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot?
Quevilly vs Le Puy Foot is listed at Stade Robert Diochon in Rouen.