Ost - 14
Wiener SC vs Traiskirchen - Match Preview
Wiener SC vs Traiskirchen is scheduled for 30 Oct 2026 19:30 GMT+0100.
Kickoff
30.10.2026 19:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match previewRecorded form and context
Wiener SC vs Traiskirchen is scheduled for 30 Oct 2026 19:30 GMT+0100. Competition: Regionalliga - Ost (Ost - 14).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Wiener SC recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games; Traiskirchen recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Wiener SC.
- Stored market snapshot: Wiener SC had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Betfair at 1.75.
- Latest stored H2H: Traiskirchen 0-0 Wiener SC.
- Stored table context: Wiener SC are ranked #2 with 26 pts, Traiskirchen are ranked #4 with 24 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
3-1-1
GF avg
2.6GA avg
2.0BTTS
4/53-1-1
GF avg
1.8GA avg
1.4BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Wiener SC
Win or draw
Double chance : Wiener SC or draw
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.83
X 3.82
2 3.32
B
Bet365
1 1.83
X 3.80
2 3.25
B
Betano
1 1.87
X 3.70
2 3.25
B
Betfair
1 1.75
X 4.00
2 3.50
D
Dafabet
1 1.81
X 4.00
2 3.65
M
Marathonbet
1 1.81
X 3.82
2 3.24
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayOst - 14
Latest gamesRecent form
W
W
D
L
W
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Wiener SC
No player stats available.
Traiskirchen
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.83
Draw3.80
Away3.25
M
Marathonbet
Home1.81
Draw3.82
Away3.24
B
Betfair
Home1.75
Draw4.00
Away3.50
1
1xBet
Home1.83
Draw3.82
Away3.32
B
Betano
Home1.87
Draw3.70
Away3.25
D
Dafabet
Home1.81
Draw4.00
Away3.65
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.40
Under 2.52.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.07
Under 1.55.90
Over 1.751.09
Under 1.755.40
Over 2.01.11
Under 2.04.90
Over 2.251.24
Under 2.253.34
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.07
Under 1.55.90
Over 1.751.09
Under 1.755.40
Over 2.01.11
Under 2.04.90
Over 2.251.24
Under 2.253.34
B
Betano
Over 3.51.95
Under 3.51.70
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.25
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away1.80
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.24
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away1.76
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.29
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away1.91
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.24
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away1.76
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.28
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.75
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -0.51.90
Away -0.51.90
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.78
Away -1.251.34
Home -12.49
Away -11.44
Home -0.752.05
Away -0.751.62
Home -0.251.62
Away -0.252.06
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.78
Away -1.251.34
Home -12.49
Away -11.44
Home -0.752.05
Away -0.751.62
Home -0.251.61
Away -0.252.06
B
Betano
Home -0.51.80
Away -0.51.80
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.30
Draw2.60
Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.31
Draw2.43
Away3.58
B
Betfair
Home2.25
Draw2.50
Away3.60
1
1xBet
Home2.33
Draw2.43
Away3.71
B
Betano
Home2.35
Draw2.37
Away3.55
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the status of Wiener SC vs Traiskirchen?
Wiener SC vs Traiskirchen is scheduled for 30 Oct 2026 19:30 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Wiener SC vs Traiskirchen?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Wiener SC vs Traiskirchen?
30 Oct 2026 19:30 GMT+0100 in Regionalliga - Ost.
Who is predicted to win Wiener SC vs Traiskirchen?
The prediction model currently points to Wiener SC. Advice: Double chance : Wiener SC or draw