SCOREBOB
01.11.2026

Cieza vs Deportiva Minera - Match Preview

Cieza vs Deportiva Minera is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 17:30 GMT+0100.

Score
-:-
NS Not Started
Kickoff
01.11.2026 17:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match previewRecorded form and context

Cieza vs Deportiva Minera is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 17:30 GMT+0100. Competition: Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 (Group 3 - 9).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Cieza recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games; Deportiva Minera recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games.
  • Stored prediction model pick: Deportiva Minera.
  • Stored market snapshot: Cieza had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Bet365 at 2.15.
  • Latest stored H2H: Cieza 1-1 Deportiva Minera.
  • Stored table context: Cieza are ranked #4 with 14 pts, Deportiva Minera are ranked #5 with 14 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Cieza Cieza
3-1-1
GF avg
2.4
GA avg
1.4
BTTS
3/5
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
3-1-1
GF avg
1.8
GA avg
1.2
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model

Stored provider model output, not the match result.

Stored model pick
Deportiva Minera
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Deportiva Minera
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.20
X 3.04
2 3.12
B
Bet365
1 2.15
X 3.10
2 3.00
B
Betano
1 2.30
X 3.05
2 3.05
B
Betfair
1 2.20
X 3.25
2 3.00
B
BetVictor
1 2.25
X 3.20
2 3.00
D
Dafabet
1 2.29
X 3.10
2 3.10
M
Marathonbet
1 2.18
X 3.04
2 3.04
P
Pinnacle
1 2.32
X 3.01
2 3.11
W
William Hill
1 2.30
X 3.00
2 2.90
Head-to-head games4
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
25 Feb 2024
16:00
Cieza
1 1
Deportiva Minera
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
08 Oct 2023
15:00
Deportiva Minera
4 0
Cieza
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
15 Jan 2023
15:30
Cieza
0 2
Deportiva Minera
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
18 Sep 2022
16:00
Deportiva Minera
1 1
Cieza
MatchdayGroup 3 - 9
Latest gamesRecent form
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Cieza Cieza
No lineup data available.
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Cieza
No player stats available.
Deportiva Minera
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
2
Castellonense
Form: DWLWL
8
6
16
3
Ucam Murcia
Form: LWWWL
8
7
15
4
Cieza
Form: WWWDL
7
8
14
5
Deportiva Minera
Form: WWWLD
7
4
14
6
La Nucía
Form: LLLWW
7
3
12
7
Orihuela
Form: DWLLL
8
-5
11
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.30
Draw
3.00
Away
2.90
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
2.08
Under 2.5
1.73
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.30 Draw3.00 Away2.90
B
Bet365
Home2.15 Draw3.10 Away3.00
M
Marathonbet
Home2.18 Draw3.04 Away3.04
B
Betfair
Home2.20 Draw3.25 Away3.00
B
BetVictor
Home2.25 Draw3.20 Away3.00
P
Pinnacle
Home2.32 Draw3.01 Away3.11
1
1xBet
Home2.20 Draw3.04 Away3.12
B
Betano
Home2.30 Draw3.05 Away3.05
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.52.08 Under 2.51.73
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.29 Under 1.53.04 Over 1.751.37 Under 1.752.66 Over 2.01.50 Under 2.02.28 Over 2.251.74 Under 2.251.89
B
BetVictor
Over 2.251.78 Under 2.251.89 Over 2.52.05 Under 2.51.70
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.34 Under 1.53.05 Over 1.751.43 Under 1.752.68 Over 2.01.58 Under 2.02.32 Over 2.251.87 Under 2.251.92
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.29 Under 1.53.04 Over 1.751.38 Under 1.752.68 Over 2.01.50 Under 2.02.28 Over 2.251.76 Under 2.251.92
B
Betano
Over 1.51.34 Under 1.52.90 Over 2.52.02 Under 2.51.70 Over 3.53.35 Under 3.51.26 Over 0.51.08 Under 0.56.20
Double Chance7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.35 Draw/Away1.55
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.57
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.27 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.52
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.33 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.57
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.33 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.55
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.27 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.52
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.32 Home/Away1.32 Draw/Away1.60
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -0.52.02 Away -0.51.78 Home -0.251.98 Away -0.251.82
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.254.00 Away -1.251.17 Home -13.50 Away -11.22 Home -0.752.59 Away -0.751.39 Home -0.251.86 Away -0.251.76
B
BetVictor
Home -0.251.89 Away -0.251.78
P
Pinnacle
Home -13.62 Away -11.25 Home -0.752.72 Away -0.751.41 Home -0.52.30 Away -0.51.59 Home -0.251.99 Away -0.251.81
1
1xBet
Home -1.254.00 Away -1.251.17 Home -13.50 Away -11.22 Home -0.752.60 Away -0.751.39 Home -0.251.87 Away -0.251.77
B
Betano
Home -0.51.98 Away -0.51.75
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.70 Draw2.10 Away3.70
B
Bet365
Home2.88 Draw2.10 Away3.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.91 Draw1.95 Away3.82
B
Betfair
Home2.88 Draw2.00 Away3.60
B
BetVictor
Home3.00 Draw2.05 Away3.75
1
1xBet
Home2.93 Draw1.95 Away3.97
B
Betano
Home3.00 Draw1.95 Away3.65
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the status of Cieza vs Deportiva Minera?
Cieza vs Deportiva Minera is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 17:30 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Cieza vs Deportiva Minera?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Cieza vs Deportiva Minera?
01 Nov 2026 17:30 GMT+0100 in Segunda División RFEF - Group 3.
Who is predicted to win Cieza vs Deportiva Minera?
The prediction model currently points to Deportiva Minera. Advice: Double chance : draw or Deportiva Minera