SCOREBOB
01.11.2026
Regular Season - 12

Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory - Match Preview

Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 13:00 GMT+0100.

Score
-:-
NS Not Started
Kickoff
01.11.2026 13:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match previewRecorded form and context

Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 13:00 GMT+0100. Competition: NB II (Regular Season - 12).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Karcag SE recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games; Mezokovesd-zsory recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games.
  • Stored prediction model pick: Mezokovesd-zsory.
  • Stored market snapshot: Mezokovesd-zsory had the shortest listed 1X2 price from BetVictor at 1.91.
  • Latest stored H2H: Karcag SE 0-3 Mezokovesd-zsory.
  • Stored table context: Karcag SE are ranked #12 with 11 pts, Mezokovesd-zsory are ranked #5 with 20 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Karcag SE Karcag SE
0-1-4
GF avg
1.0
GA avg
3.2
BTTS
4/5
Mezokovesd-zsory Mezokovesd-zsory
3-2-0
GF avg
2.6
GA avg
0.8
BTTS
4/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model

Stored provider model output, not the match result.

Stored model pick
Mezokovesd-zsory
Winner : Mezokovesd-zsory
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-
Home
0%
Draw
50%
Away
50%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 3.34
X 3.26
2 1.99
B
Bet365
1 3.00
X 3.40
2 2.05
B
Betano
1 3.25
X 3.30
2 2.10
B
Betfair
1 3.25
X 3.40
2 2.00
B
BetVictor
1 2.90
X 3.00
2 1.91
D
Dafabet
1 3.30
X 3.40
2 2.08
M
Marathonbet
1 3.25
X 3.26
2 1.97
P
Pinnacle
1 3.38
X 3.21
2 2.01
W
William Hill
1 3.30
X 3.10
2 2.00
Head-to-head games2
NB II
01 Feb 2026
14:00
Karcag SE
0 3
NB II
27 Jul 2025
17:30
Mezokovesd-zsory
2 0
MatchdayRegular Season - 12
Latest gamesRecent form
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Karcag SE Karcag SE
No lineup data available.
Mezokovesd-zsory Mezokovesd-zsory
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Karcag SE
No player stats available.
Mezokovesd-zsory
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
3
Tiszakecske FC
Form: LDWWD
12
8
23
4
Gyirmot SE
Form: DDWWL
12
1
21
5
Mezokovesd-zsory
Form: WWDDW
11
9
20
6
Kazincbarcikai
Form: WDWLD
11
6
20
7
Ajka
Form: DWLDL
12
2
19
8
Fehérvár FC
Form: WLLWL
12
2
15
9
Diosgyori VTK
Form: WDDWW
11
-2
15
10
BVSC
Form: WDWWL
11
0
14
11
Szentlőrinc SE
Form: WLDLW
11
-3
14
12
Karcag SE
Form: LLLDL
11
-5
11
13
Szeged 2011
Form: LWDLD
10
-4
10
14
Nagykanizsai ULE
Form: LLLWW
11
-8
9
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
3.30
Draw
3.10
Away
2.00
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.95
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.30 Draw3.10 Away2.00
B
Bet365
Home3.00 Draw3.40 Away2.05
M
Marathonbet
Home3.25 Draw3.26 Away1.97
B
Betfair
Home3.25 Draw3.40 Away2.00
B
BetVictor
Home2.90 Draw3.00 Away1.91
P
Pinnacle
Home3.38 Draw3.21 Away2.01
1
1xBet
Home3.34 Draw3.26 Away1.99
B
Betano
Home3.25 Draw3.30 Away2.10
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.85 Under 2.51.95
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.28 Over 1.751.31 Under 1.752.92 Over 2.01.41 Under 2.02.52 Over 2.251.63 Under 2.252.03
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.22 Under 1.52.63 Over 2.01.37 Under 2.02.13 Over 2.251.53 Under 2.251.83 Over 2.51.69 Under 2.51.64
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.751.37 Under 1.752.80 Over 2.01.48 Under 2.02.43 Over 2.251.74 Under 2.251.99 Over 2.51.99 Under 2.51.76
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.28 Over 1.751.32 Under 1.752.93 Over 2.01.41 Under 2.02.52 Over 2.251.64 Under 2.252.05
B
Betano
Over 1.51.29 Under 1.53.20 Over 2.51.87 Under 2.51.83 Over 3.53.00 Under 3.51.32 Over 0.51.06 Under 0.56.90
Double Chance7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.70 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.29
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.62 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.30
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.63 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away1.23
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.73 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.30
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.60 Home/Away1.10 Draw/Away1.30
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.63 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away1.23
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.70 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.29
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +0.251.95 Away +0.251.85 Home +0.51.82 Away +0.51.98
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.257.10 Away -1.251.04 Home -16.50 Away -11.05 Home -0.754.20 Away -0.751.16 Home -0.252.78 Away -0.251.34
B
BetVictor
Home -0.252.37 Away -0.251.29 Home +02.08 Away +01.39 Home +0.251.74 Away +0.251.60 Home +0.51.55 Away +0.51.80
P
Pinnacle
Home -0.53.27 Away -0.51.28 Home -0.252.88 Away -0.251.35 Home +02.50 Away +01.47 Home +0.252.01 Away +0.251.75
1
1xBet
Home -1.257.10 Away -1.251.04 Home -16.50 Away -11.05 Home -0.754.20 Away -0.751.16 Home -0.252.80 Away -0.251.35
B
Betano
Home +0.51.70 Away +0.52.02
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.80 Draw2.20 Away2.45
B
Bet365
Home3.60 Draw2.20 Away2.62
M
Marathonbet
Home3.92 Draw2.06 Away2.61
B
Betfair
Home3.75 Draw2.10 Away2.63
B
BetVictor
Home3.50 Draw2.00 Away2.40
1
1xBet
Home4.09 Draw2.06 Away2.63
B
Betano
Home3.75 Draw2.07 Away2.70
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the status of Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory?
Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 13:00 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory?
01 Nov 2026 13:00 GMT+0100 in NB II.
Who is predicted to win Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory?
The prediction model currently points to Mezokovesd-zsory. Advice: Winner : Mezokovesd-zsory