Regular Season - 12
Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory - Match Preview
Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 13:00 GMT+0100.
Kickoff
01.11.2026 13:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match previewRecorded form and context
Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 13:00 GMT+0100. Competition: NB II (Regular Season - 12).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Karcag SE recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games; Mezokovesd-zsory recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Mezokovesd-zsory.
- Stored market snapshot: Mezokovesd-zsory had the shortest listed 1X2 price from BetVictor at 1.91.
- Latest stored H2H: Karcag SE 0-3 Mezokovesd-zsory.
- Stored table context: Karcag SE are ranked #12 with 11 pts, Mezokovesd-zsory are ranked #5 with 20 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
0-1-4
GF avg
1.0GA avg
3.2BTTS
4/53-2-0
GF avg
2.6GA avg
0.8BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Mezokovesd-zsory
Winner : Mezokovesd-zsory
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-
Home
0%
Draw
50%
Away
50%
Pre-match odds
9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 3.34
X 3.26
2 1.99
B
Bet365
1 3.00
X 3.40
2 2.05
B
Betano
1 3.25
X 3.30
2 2.10
B
Betfair
1 3.25
X 3.40
2 2.00
B
BetVictor
1 2.90
X 3.00
2 1.91
D
Dafabet
1 3.30
X 3.40
2 2.08
M
Marathonbet
1 3.25
X 3.26
2 1.97
P
Pinnacle
1 3.38
X 3.21
2 2.01
W
William Hill
1 3.30
X 3.10
2 2.00
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayRegular Season - 12
Latest gamesRecent form
L
L
L
D
L
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Karcag SE
No player stats available.
Mezokovesd-zsory
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.30
Draw3.10
Away2.00
B
Bet365
Home3.00
Draw3.40
Away2.05
M
Marathonbet
Home3.25
Draw3.26
Away1.97
B
Betfair
Home3.25
Draw3.40
Away2.00
B
BetVictor
Home2.90
Draw3.00
Away1.91
P
Pinnacle
Home3.38
Draw3.21
Away2.01
1
1xBet
Home3.34
Draw3.26
Away1.99
B
Betano
Home3.25
Draw3.30
Away2.10
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.85
Under 2.51.95
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.28
Over 1.751.31
Under 1.752.92
Over 2.01.41
Under 2.02.52
Over 2.251.63
Under 2.252.03
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.22
Under 1.52.63
Over 2.01.37
Under 2.02.13
Over 2.251.53
Under 2.251.83
Over 2.51.69
Under 2.51.64
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.751.37
Under 1.752.80
Over 2.01.48
Under 2.02.43
Over 2.251.74
Under 2.251.99
Over 2.51.99
Under 2.51.76
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.28
Over 1.751.32
Under 1.752.93
Over 2.01.41
Under 2.02.52
Over 2.251.64
Under 2.252.05
B
Betano
Over 1.51.29
Under 1.53.20
Over 2.51.87
Under 2.51.83
Over 3.53.00
Under 3.51.32
Over 0.51.06
Under 0.56.90
Double Chance7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.70
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.29
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.62
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.30
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.63
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.23
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.73
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.30
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.60
Home/Away1.10
Draw/Away1.30
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.63
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away1.23
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.70
Home/Away1.28
Draw/Away1.29
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +0.251.95
Away +0.251.85
Home +0.51.82
Away +0.51.98
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.257.10
Away -1.251.04
Home -16.50
Away -11.05
Home -0.754.20
Away -0.751.16
Home -0.252.78
Away -0.251.34
B
BetVictor
Home -0.252.37
Away -0.251.29
Home +02.08
Away +01.39
Home +0.251.74
Away +0.251.60
Home +0.51.55
Away +0.51.80
P
Pinnacle
Home -0.53.27
Away -0.51.28
Home -0.252.88
Away -0.251.35
Home +02.50
Away +01.47
Home +0.252.01
Away +0.251.75
1
1xBet
Home -1.257.10
Away -1.251.04
Home -16.50
Away -11.05
Home -0.754.20
Away -0.751.16
Home -0.252.80
Away -0.251.35
B
Betano
Home +0.51.70
Away +0.52.02
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.80
Draw2.20
Away2.45
B
Bet365
Home3.60
Draw2.20
Away2.62
M
Marathonbet
Home3.92
Draw2.06
Away2.61
B
Betfair
Home3.75
Draw2.10
Away2.63
B
BetVictor
Home3.50
Draw2.00
Away2.40
1
1xBet
Home4.09
Draw2.06
Away2.63
B
Betano
Home3.75
Draw2.07
Away2.70
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the status of Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory?
Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 13:00 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory?
01 Nov 2026 13:00 GMT+0100 in NB II.
Who is predicted to win Karcag SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory?
The prediction model currently points to Mezokovesd-zsory. Advice: Winner : Mezokovesd-zsory