SCOREBOB
31.10.2026
Regular Season - 1

Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna - Result 2 - 3

Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna finished 2 - 3. Match date: 25 Jul 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.

Result
2:3
FT Finished
Kickoff
25.07.2026 18:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stadion Miejski Skolwin
Szczecin
Stołczyńska 100
Capacity
2,000
Surface
grass
Kickoff
18:00
Referee
-
Stadion Miejski Skolwin
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna finished 2 - 3. Match date: 25 Jul 2026 18:00 GMT+0200. Competition: II Liga - East (Regular Season - 1).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Świt Skolwin recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games; Górnik Łęczna recorded 1-0-4 across 5 games.
  • Stored table context: Świt Skolwin are ranked #17 with 10 pts, Górnik Łęczna are ranked #3 with 26 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin
3-0-2
GF avg
1.4
GA avg
2.2
BTTS
2/5
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
1-0-4
GF avg
1.6
GA avg
2.2
BTTS
4/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
No winner pick
No predictions available
Home
33%
Draw
33%
Away
33%
Pre-match odds 13 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 2.55
X 3.45
2 2.30
1
1xBet
1 2.63
X 3.35
2 2.30
B
Bet365
1 2.50
X 3.75
2 2.25
B
Betano
1 2.62
X 3.60
2 2.32
B
Betfair
1 2.60
X 3.60
2 2.30
B
BetVictor
1 2.40
X 3.13
2 2.15
D
Dafabet
1 2.70
X 3.50
2 2.37
M
Marathonbet
1 2.63
X 3.35
2 2.30
P
Pinnacle
1 2.72
X 3.35
2 2.35
S
SBO
1 2.53
X 3.09
2 2.16
S
Superbet
1 2.67
X 3.45
2 2.37
U
Unibet
1 2.50
X 3.55
2 2.25
Showing 12 of 13 bookmakers.
Head-to-head games0
No head-to-head games available.
MatchdayRegular Season - 1
Latest gamesRecent form
Events5
23'
Goal · Normal Goal
Górnik Łęczna
19'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Świt Skolwin
13'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Świt Skolwin
8'
Goal · Normal Goal
Górnik Łęczna
2'
Goal · Normal Goal
Świt Skolwin
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin
No lineup data available.
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Świt Skolwin
No player stats available.
Górnik Łęczna
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
1
Znicz Pruszków
Form: LWWWW
14
12
32
2
Tychy 71
Form: LDWWW
14
11
27
3
Górnik Łęczna
Form: WWLLW
14
16
26
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Form: WWLLL
14
6
22
5
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Form: WLWDL
14
4
22
6
Olimpia Grudziądz
Form: LWDWW
14
-2
22
7
Hutnik Kraków
Form: WLLWL
14
3
21
8
Podhale Nowy Targ
Form: DDDDW
14
2
21
9
Legia Warszawa II
Form: WWLDW
14
4
19
10
Stal Stalowa Wola
Form: WWWLW
13
-2
19
11
Lechia Zielona Góra
Form: WLDLW
14
-3
19
12
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Form: LDLDL
14
2
18
13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Form: LWDLW
13
0
18
14
Avia Świdnik
Form: LWWDD
13
-4
17
15
Sokół Kleczew
Form: WDLLD
13
-11
12
16
Śląsk Wrocław II
Form: LLLDL
14
-8
10
17
Świt Skolwin
Form: DLDLW
14
-16
10
18
Resovia Rzeszów
Form: LDDLD
14
-14
6
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Home
2.55
Draw
3.45
Away
2.30
Goals Over/Under
10Bet
Over 2.5
1.55
Under 2.5
2.15
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home2.55 Draw3.45 Away2.30
W
William Hill
Home2.62 Draw3.10 Away2.30
B
Bet365
Home2.50 Draw3.75 Away2.25
M
Marathonbet
Home2.63 Draw3.35 Away2.30
U
Unibet
Home2.50 Draw3.55 Away2.25
B
Betfair
Home2.60 Draw3.60 Away2.30
B
BetVictor
Home2.40 Draw3.13 Away2.15
P
Pinnacle
Home2.72 Draw3.35 Away2.35
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 2.51.55 Under 2.52.15
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.20 Under 1.54.33 Over 2.51.60 Under 2.52.30 Over 3.52.50 Under 3.51.50 Over 0.51.00 Under 0.517.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.15 Under 1.54.20 Over 1.751.19 Under 1.753.80 Over 2.01.24 Under 2.03.34 Over 2.251.41 Under 2.252.52
U
Unibet
Over 1.51.16 Under 1.54.20 Over 2.51.54 Under 2.52.20 Over 3.52.35 Under 3.51.48 Over 4.53.95 Under 4.51.18
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.13 Under 1.53.13 Over 2.251.37 Under 2.252.13 Over 2.51.49 Under 2.51.89 Over 2.751.60 Under 2.751.74
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.01.27 Under 2.03.50 Over 2.251.45 Under 2.252.61 Over 2.51.64 Under 2.52.20 Over 2.751.80 Under 2.751.99
S
SBO
Over 2.751.81 Under 2.751.95
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.15 Under 1.54.20 Over 1.751.19 Under 1.753.80 Over 2.01.24 Under 2.03.34 Over 2.251.44 Under 2.252.57
Double Chance8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home/Draw1.45 Home/Away1.20 Draw/Away1.45
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.53 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.40
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.53 Home/Away1.20 Draw/Away1.44
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.48 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away1.37
U
Unibet
Home/Draw1.46 Home/Away1.19 Draw/Away1.38
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.57 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.44
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.53 Home/Away1.09 Draw/Away1.40
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.41 Home/Away1.17 Draw/Away1.28
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home +01.93 Away +01.73
B
Bet365
Home -1.254.40 Away -1.251.20 Home -14.00 Away -11.23 Home -0.753.10 Away -0.751.35 Home -0.52.50 Away -0.51.50
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.254.75 Away -1.251.12 Home -14.33 Away -11.14 Home -0.753.14 Away -0.751.27 Home -0.252.26 Away -0.251.51
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.23 Away -0.51.33 Home -0.252.00 Away -0.251.43 Home +01.76 Away +01.58 Home +0.251.55 Away +0.251.80
P
Pinnacle
Home -0.753.23 Away -0.751.31 Home -0.52.67 Away -0.51.43 Home -0.252.37 Away -0.251.56 Home +02.04 Away +01.76
1
1xBet
Home -1.254.75 Away -1.251.12 Home -14.33 Away -11.14 Home -0.753.14 Away -0.751.27 Home -0.252.29 Away -0.251.53
S
Superbet
Home -0.52.50 Away -0.51.41 Home +0.51.51 Away +0.52.22 Home +1.51.16 Away +1.54.00
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home3.00 Draw2.30 Away2.85
W
William Hill
Home3.00 Draw2.30 Away2.70
B
Bet365
Home3.00 Draw2.30 Away2.88
M
Marathonbet
Home3.22 Draw2.16 Away2.86
U
Unibet
Home2.95 Draw2.38 Away2.75
B
Betfair
Home3.10 Draw2.30 Away2.80
S
SBO
Home2.94 Draw2.18 Away2.61
1
1xBet
Home3.22 Draw2.16 Away2.86
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna?
Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna finished 2 - 3. Match date: 25 Jul 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna?
25 Jul 2026 18:00 GMT+0200 in II Liga - East.
Which venue is listed for Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna?
Świt Skolwin vs Górnik Łęczna is listed at Stadion Miejski Skolwin in Szczecin.