SCOREBOB
30.10.2026
Regular Season - 8

Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov - Result 0 - 1

Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov finished 0 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 10:15 GMT+0200.

Result
0:1
FT Finished
Kickoff
13.09.2026 10:15
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stadium Viktoria Zizkov
Prague
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
10:15
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov finished 0 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 10:15 GMT+0200. Competition: FNL (Regular Season - 8).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Slavia Praha II recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games; Viktoria Žižkov recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Viktoria Žižkov 3-2 Slavia Praha II.
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
3-2-0
GF avg
2.8
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
5/5
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
1-1-3
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
2.4
BTTS
1/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Slavia Praha II
Combo Winner : Slavia Praha II and +1.5 goals
Home goals
-4.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
+1.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.95
X 3.34
2 3.45
B
Bet365
1 1.91
X 3.40
2 3.25
B
Betano
1 1.98
X 3.40
2 3.55
B
Betfair
1 1.95
X 3.60
2 3.10
B
BetVictor
1 2.00
X 3.75
2 3.30
M
Marathonbet
1 1.93
X 3.34
2 3.38
P
Pinnacle
1 1.96
X 3.35
2 3.52
S
SBO
1 1.95
X 3.34
2 2.96
W
William Hill
1 2.00
X 3.50
2 3.10
Head-to-head games3
Friendlies Clubs
27 Jun 2026
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov
3 2
FNL
05 Apr 2026
10:15
Slavia Praha II
2 2
FNL
24 Aug 2025
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
1 0
MatchdayRegular Season - 8
Latest gamesRecent form
Events15
90+1'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: D. Holasek
Viktoria Žižkov
87'
Card · Yellow Card
Slavia Praha II
85'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: M. Hubinek
Viktoria Žižkov
82'
Goal · Normal Goal
Viktoria Žižkov
82'
subst · Substitution 6
Assist: B. Szywala
Slavia Praha II
73'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: V. Prosek
Viktoria Žižkov
69'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: J. Kratochvil
Slavia Praha II
69'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: L. Savovic
Slavia Praha II
61'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: D. Huf
Viktoria Žižkov
61'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: D. Farka
Viktoria Žižkov
60'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: P. Potmesil
Slavia Praha II
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: M. Solarte
Slavia Praha II
46'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: K. Belzik
Slavia Praha II
36'
Card · Yellow Card
Slavia Praha II
31'
Card · Yellow Card
Viktoria Žižkov
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
Tomas Heidenreich
Coach
Tomas Heidenreich
Starting XI11
Bench11
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Radek Krondak
Coach
Radek Krondak
Starting XI11
3
10
M. Baafi
Player
18
98
15
6
29
35
7
Bench9
1
4
12
14
16
17
20
28
D. Huf
F
33
Player statsTop match ratings
Slavia Praha II
No player stats available.
Viktoria Žižkov
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.00
Draw
3.50
Away
3.10
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.57
Under 2.5
2.35
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.00 Draw3.50 Away3.10
B
Bet365
Home1.91 Draw3.40 Away3.25
M
Marathonbet
Home1.93 Draw3.34 Away3.38
B
Betfair
Home1.95 Draw3.60 Away3.10
B
BetVictor
Home2.00 Draw3.75 Away3.30
P
Pinnacle
Home1.96 Draw3.35 Away3.52
S
SBO
Home1.95 Draw3.34 Away2.96
1
1xBet
Home1.95 Draw3.34 Away3.45
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.17 Under 1.55.00 Over 2.51.57 Under 2.52.35 Over 3.52.38 Under 3.51.53 Over 0.51.02 Under 0.517.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.12 Under 1.54.70 Over 1.751.15 Under 1.754.25 Over 2.01.19 Under 2.03.78 Over 2.251.35 Under 2.252.74
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.13 Under 1.55.20 Over 2.51.50 Under 2.52.40 Over 3.52.40 Under 3.51.50 Over 0.51.01 Under 0.513.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.15 Under 1.54.80 Over 2.51.53 Under 2.52.38 Over 2.751.67 Under 2.752.04 Over 3.52.40 Under 3.51.53
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.01.26 Under 2.03.47 Over 2.251.39 Under 2.252.81 Over 2.51.56 Under 2.52.32 Over 2.751.69 Under 2.752.11
S
SBO
Over 3.01.95 Under 3.01.83
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.12 Under 1.54.70 Over 1.751.15 Under 1.754.25 Over 2.01.19 Under 2.03.78 Over 2.251.35 Under 2.252.74
B
Betano
Over 1.51.19 Under 1.54.20 Over 2.51.57 Under 2.52.30 Over 2.751.70 Under 2.752.07 Over 3.52.37 Under 3.51.55
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.33 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.75
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.33 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.67
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.23 Home/Away1.24 Draw/Away1.69
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.73
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.73
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.26 Home/Away1.20 Draw/Away1.63
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.23 Home/Away1.24 Draw/Away1.69
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.82
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.00 Away -1.251.38 Home -12.68 Away -11.45 Home -0.752.25 Away -0.751.62 Home -0.52.00 Away -0.51.80
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.97 Away -1.251.30 Home -12.70 Away -11.39 Home -0.752.17 Away -0.751.55 Home -0.251.67 Away -0.251.98
B
BetVictor
Home -0.752.21 Away -0.751.57 Home -0.51.92 Away -0.51.76 Home -0.251.69 Away -0.252.00 Home +01.49 Away +02.38
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.253.18 Away -1.251.31 Home -12.81 Away -11.39 Home -0.752.26 Away -0.751.61 Home -0.51.97 Away -0.51.82
S
SBO
Home -0.251.80 Away -0.252.00
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.01 Away -1.251.32 Home -12.70 Away -11.39 Home -0.752.17 Away -0.751.55 Home -0.251.66 Away -0.251.98
B
Betano
Home -1.252.75 Away -1.251.42 Home -12.72 Away -11.42 Home -0.752.22 Away -0.751.62 Home -0.51.95 Away -0.51.80
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.45 Draw2.38 Away3.50
B
Bet365
Home2.60 Draw2.40 Away3.60
M
Marathonbet
Home2.51 Draw2.12 Away3.94
B
Betfair
Home2.50 Draw2.30 Away3.50
B
BetVictor
Home2.50 Draw2.30 Away3.75
S
SBO
Home2.56 Draw2.29 Away3.09
1
1xBet
Home2.53 Draw2.12 Away4.11
B
Betano
Home2.50 Draw2.20 Away3.95
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov?
Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov finished 0 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 10:15 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov?
13 Sep 2026 10:15 GMT+0200 in FNL.
Which venue is listed for Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov?
Slavia Praha II vs Viktoria Žižkov is listed at Stadium Viktoria Zizkov in Prague.