SCOREBOB
29.10.2026
Regular Season - 4

Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya - Result 2 - 0

Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 14 Sep 2026 18:30 GMT+0200.

Result
2:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
14.09.2026 18:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 14 Sep 2026 18:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Ligat Ha'al (Regular Season - 4).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Hapoel Ramat Gan recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games; Maccabi Netanya recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Maccabi Netanya 2-3 Hapoel Ramat Gan.
  • Stored table context: Hapoel Ramat Gan are ranked #11 with 6 pts, Maccabi Netanya are ranked #7 with 10 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
0-1-4
GF avg
1.2
GA avg
2.6
BTTS
4/5
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
2-2-1
GF avg
1.4
GA avg
0.6
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Maccabi Netanya
Combo Winner : Maccabi Netanya and +1.5 goals
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-4.5
Total
+1.5
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 4.56
X 4.15
2 1.63
B
Bet365
1 4.75
X 3.80
2 1.57
B
Betano
1 4.75
X 4.10
2 1.60
B
Betfair
1 4.60
X 4.20
2 1.55
B
BetVictor
1 4.50
X 4.00
2 1.60
M
Marathonbet
1 4.60
X 4.15
2 1.61
P
Pinnacle
1 4.53
X 4.30
2 1.66
S
SBO
1 4.14
X 3.63
2 1.52
W
William Hill
1 4.33
X 4.00
2 1.55
Head-to-head games1
Toto Cup Ligat Al
02 Aug 2026
18:45
Maccabi Netanya
2 3
MatchdayRegular Season - 4
Latest gamesRecent form
Events17
90+4'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Hapoel Ramat Gan
90+2'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Maccabi Netanya
89'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Maccabi Netanya
87'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: Noam schwartz
Hapoel Ramat Gan
87'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: idan baranes
Hapoel Ramat Gan
81'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: liam cohen
Maccabi Netanya
80'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: Karm Jaber
Maccabi Netanya
75'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: Tamir Glazer
Hapoel Ramat Gan
70'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Maccabi Netanya
69'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: Alex Talpa
Maccabi Netanya
68'
subst · Substitution 2
Maccabi Netanya
68'
subst · Substitution 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
66'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: Matan Hozez
Hapoel Ramat Gan
45'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: Dor Hugy
Maccabi Netanya
44'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Hapoel Ramat Gan
35'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: David Asanka
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: Ido Oli
Hapoel Ramat Gan
StatisticsLive compare
306
Passes accurate
507
7
Shots insidebox
10
5
Shots outsidebox
12
2
Blocked Shots
8
14
Free Kicks
7
3
Shots on Goal
7
7
Goalkeeper Saves
1
7
Shots off Goal
7
379
Total passes
570
12
Total Shots
22
2
Yellow Cards
3
3
Corner Kicks
9
0
Offsides
1
7
Fouls
16
0
Red Cards
0
41%
Ball Possession
59%
LineupsFormations available
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
4-1-4-1
M. Dego
Coach
M. Dego
Starting XI11
55
1:1
66
2:4
5
2:3
4
2:2
33
2:1
21
I. Oli
M
3:1
99
4:4
6
4:3
10
4:2
11
4:1
9
5:1
Bench9
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
4-2-3-1
R. Levy
Coach
R. Levy
Starting XI11
22
Samu
G
1:1
12
2:4
6
2:3
44
2:2
24
2:1
32
3:2
13
3:1
10
4:3
16
4:2
8
4:1
83
5:1
Bench9
18
26
30
Itay Shwartzman
M
21
11
14
1
Player statsTop match ratings
Match leaders
Amit Raif
Top rating
Amit Raif
8.83 G Rating 8.83
Luan Campos
Goals
Luan Campos
1 M Rating 8.15
D. Asanka
Assists
D. Asanka
1 M Rating 7.7
Luan Campos
Shots on target
Luan Campos
2 M Rating 8.15
B. Konaté
Passes
B. Konaté
94 D Rating 6.5
A. Ouattara
Defensive actions
A. Ouattara
9 M Rating 6.19
Amit Raif
Saves
Amit Raif
7 G Rating 8.83
Hapoel Ramat Gan
8.83
90
0/0
0/0
8.15
87
1/0
0/0
7.96
66
1/0
0/0
7.7
90
0/1
0/0
7.01
90
0/0
0/0
6.91
90
0/0
0/0
I. Oli
M
6.8
87
0/1
1/0
6.66
75
0/0
0/0
6.59
90
0/0
0/0
6.59
22
0/0
0/0
Maccabi Netanya
6.96
90
0/0
0/0
6.89
80
0/0
0/0
6.79
45
0/0
0/0
6.77
69
0/0
0/0
6.72
21
0/0
0/0
6.68
9
0/0
0/0
6.57
45
0/0
1/0
6.52
68
0/0
0/0
6.5
90
0/0
1/0
6.39
90
0/0
0/0
TableLeague context
Standings
5
Beitar Jerusalem
Form: WDWWW
8
3
16
6
Bnei Sakhnin
Form: WWDWL
8
0
11
7
Maccabi Netanya
Form: DWDLL
8
1
10
8
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Form: WLLLL
8
-4
9
9
Hapoel Haifa
Form: LLWLW
8
-4
9
10
Hapoel Katamon
Form: LLLWD
8
-7
7
11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Form: LWLLW
8
-8
6
12
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Form: LLDLL
8
-9
4
13
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Form: LLLLL
8
-10
3
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
4.33
Draw
4.00
Away
1.55
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.53
Under 2.5
2.40
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home4.33 Draw4.00 Away1.55
B
Bet365
Home4.75 Draw3.80 Away1.57
M
Marathonbet
Home4.60 Draw4.15 Away1.61
B
Betfair
Home4.60 Draw4.20 Away1.55
B
BetVictor
Home4.50 Draw4.00 Away1.60
P
Pinnacle
Home4.53 Draw4.30 Away1.66
S
SBO
Home4.14 Draw3.63 Away1.52
1
1xBet
Home4.56 Draw4.15 Away1.63
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.14 Under 1.55.50 Over 2.51.53 Under 2.52.40 Over 3.52.25 Under 3.51.57 Over 0.51.02 Under 0.517.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.11 Under 1.54.90 Over 1.751.14 Under 1.754.45 Over 2.01.17 Under 2.04.00 Over 2.251.32 Under 2.252.88
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.14 Under 1.55.50 Over 2.51.45 Under 2.52.55 Over 3.52.30 Under 3.51.60 Over 0.51.01 Under 0.517.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.13 Under 1.55.25 Over 2.51.50 Under 2.52.36 Over 2.751.61 Under 2.752.14 Over 3.52.19 Under 3.51.58
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.16 Under 1.55.26 Over 2.51.53 Under 2.52.53 Over 2.751.65 Under 2.752.27 Over 3.52.30 Under 3.51.63
S
SBO
Over 3.01.85 Under 3.01.91
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.11 Under 1.54.90 Over 1.751.14 Under 1.754.44 Over 2.01.17 Under 2.04.00 Over 2.251.32 Under 2.252.87
B
Betano
Over 1.51.17 Under 1.54.45 Over 2.51.53 Under 2.52.40 Over 2.751.65 Under 2.752.15 Over 3.52.27 Under 3.51.60
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw2.15 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.18
B
Bet365
Home/Draw2.20 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.17
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw2.19 Home/Away1.19 Draw/Away1.16
B
Betfair
Home/Draw2.25 Home/Away1.17 Draw/Away1.14
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw2.15 Home/Away1.18 Draw/Away1.18
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.97 Home/Away1.11 Draw/Away1.07
1
1xBet
Home/Draw2.19 Home/Away1.19 Draw/Away1.16
B
Betano
Home/Draw2.32 Home/Away1.21 Draw/Away1.19
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -0.756.25 Away -0.751.12 Home -0.54.65 Away -0.51.18 Home -0.254.15 Away -0.251.22 Home +03.70 Away +01.26
M
Marathonbet
Home -18.60 Away -11.01 Home -0.755.55 Away -0.751.08 Home -0.253.85 Away -0.251.18 Home +03.42 Away +01.23
B
BetVictor
Home +0.252.62 Away +0.251.41 Home +0.52.19 Away +0.51.58 Home +0.751.94 Away +0.751.74 Home +11.69 Away +12.01
P
Pinnacle
Home -0.254.02 Away -0.251.25 Home +03.56 Away +01.30 Home +0.252.70 Away +0.251.48 Home +0.52.26 Away +0.51.66
S
SBO
Home +11.77 Away +11.99
1
1xBet
Home -18.60 Away -11.01 Home -0.755.55 Away -0.751.08 Home -0.253.85 Away -0.251.18 Home +03.42 Away +01.23
B
Betano
Home +0.52.27 Away +0.51.60 Home +0.752.05 Away +0.751.72 Home +11.78 Away +11.95 Home +1.251.62 Away +1.252.22
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home4.75 Draw2.50 Away1.95
B
Bet365
Home4.75 Draw2.60 Away2.10
M
Marathonbet
Home4.60 Draw2.40 Away2.10
B
BetVictor
Home4.75 Draw2.45 Away2.10
P
Pinnacle
Home4.90 Draw2.62 Away2.12
S
SBO
Home4.06 Draw2.33 Away1.98
1
1xBet
Home4.74 Draw2.40 Away2.12
B
Betano
Home4.65 Draw2.37 Away2.10
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya?
Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 14 Sep 2026 18:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Netanya?
14 Sep 2026 18:30 GMT+0200 in Ligat Ha'al.