SCOREBOB
22.10.2026
Regular Season - 5

Servette FC vs FC Luzern - Result 1 - 1

Servette FC vs FC Luzern finished 1 - 1. Match date: 29 Aug 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.

Result
1:1
FT Finished
Kickoff
29.08.2026 18:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stade de Genève
Geneva
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
18:00
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Servette FC vs FC Luzern finished 1 - 1. Match date: 29 Aug 2026 18:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Super League (Regular Season - 5).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Servette FC recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games; FC Luzern recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: FC Luzern 3-3 Servette FC.
  • Stored table context: Servette FC are ranked #6 with 13 pts, FC Luzern are ranked #8 with 12 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Servette FC Servette FC
3-0-2
GF avg
2.8
GA avg
1.2
BTTS
3/5
FC Luzern FC Luzern
2-1-2
GF avg
1.4
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Servette FC
Win or draw
Double chance : Servette FC or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 13 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 1.85
X 3.95
2 3.65
1
1xBet
1 1.85
X 3.92
2 3.68
B
Bet365
1 1.85
X 4.00
2 3.60
B
Betano
1 1.85
X 3.90
2 3.65
B
Betfair
1 1.85
X 4.00
2 3.50
B
BetVictor
1 1.83
X 3.90
2 3.40
D
Dafabet
1 1.91
X 4.00
2 3.65
M
Marathonbet
1 1.83
X 3.92
2 3.70
P
Pinnacle
1 1.87
X 4.10
2 3.82
S
SBO
1 1.87
X 3.44
2 3.08
S
Superbet
1 1.90
X 3.85
2 3.55
U
Unibet
1 1.90
X 3.90
2 3.50
Showing 12 of 13 bookmakers.
Head-to-head games4
Super League
09 May 2026
20:30
FC Luzern
3 3
Super League
06 Apr 2026
16:30
Servette FC
3 0
Super League
22 Nov 2025
18:00
FC Luzern
2 2
Super League
31 Aug 2025
16:30
Servette FC
2 2
MatchdayRegular Season - 5
Latest gamesRecent form
Events5
36'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Servette FC
31'
Goal · Normal Goal
FC Luzern
20'
Card · Red Card
Serious Foul
FC Luzern
20'
Var · Card upgrade confirmed
FC Luzern
14'
Goal · Normal Goal
Servette FC
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Servette FC Servette FC
No lineup data available.
FC Luzern FC Luzern
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Servette FC
No player stats available.
FC Luzern
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
4
FC ST. Gallen
Form: WWLLW
10
-2
16
5
FC Zurich
Form: WDWDL
10
-4
14
6
Servette FC
Form: WLWWL
10
1
13
7
FC Basel 1893
Form: LLWLL
10
-3
13
8
FC Luzern
Form: LWLDW
10
-5
12
9
FC Thun
Form: LWLLL
10
-10
10
10
FC Vaduz
Form: WLLWL
10
0
9
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Home
1.85
Draw
3.95
Away
3.65
Goals Over/Under
10Bet
Over 2.5
1.45
Under 2.5
2.70
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home1.85 Draw3.95 Away3.65
W
William Hill
Home1.85 Draw3.75 Away3.50
B
Bet365
Home1.85 Draw4.00 Away3.60
M
Marathonbet
Home1.83 Draw3.92 Away3.70
U
Unibet
Home1.90 Draw3.90 Away3.50
B
Betfair
Home1.85 Draw4.00 Away3.50
B
BetVictor
Home1.83 Draw3.90 Away3.40
P
Pinnacle
Home1.87 Draw4.10 Away3.82
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 1.51.14 Under 1.55.50 Over 2.51.45 Under 2.52.70 Over 3.52.10 Under 3.51.70 Over 4.53.45 Under 4.51.30
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.12 Under 1.56.00 Over 2.51.44 Under 2.52.70 Over 3.52.10 Under 3.51.67 Over 0.51.01 Under 0.521.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.09 Under 1.55.35 Over 1.751.11 Under 1.754.95 Over 2.01.13 Under 2.04.50 Over 2.251.27 Under 2.253.14
U
Unibet
Over 1.51.11 Under 1.55.20 Over 2.51.41 Under 2.52.63 Over 3.52.02 Under 3.51.67 Over 3.01.63 Under 3.02.10
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.10 Under 1.56.50 Over 2.51.40 Under 2.52.88 Over 3.52.10 Under 3.51.73 Over 4.53.50 Under 4.51.29
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.10 Under 1.55.75 Over 2.51.40 Under 2.52.75 Over 2.751.52 Under 2.752.31 Over 3.52.04 Under 3.51.67
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.14 Under 1.56.15 Over 2.51.46 Under 2.52.77 Over 2.751.56 Under 2.752.50 Over 3.52.15 Under 3.51.74
S
SBO
Over 3.01.69 Under 3.02.14 Over 3.251.92 Under 3.251.90
Double Chance8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.20 Draw/Away1.91
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.29 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.85
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.28 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.91
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away1.91
U
Unibet
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.21 Draw/Away1.81
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.91
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.29 Home/Away1.18 Draw/Away1.85
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.22 Home/Away1.17 Draw/Away1.91
Asian Handicap8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home -0.51.80 Away -0.51.93
B
Bet365
Home -1.252.75 Away -1.251.42 Home -12.42 Away -11.52 Home -0.752.08 Away -0.751.72 Home -0.51.85 Away -0.51.95
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.64 Away -1.251.40 Home -12.41 Away -11.53 Home -0.751.98 Away -0.751.70 Home -0.251.57 Away -0.252.17
U
Unibet
Home -0.51.82 Away -0.51.85 Home -1.53.00 Away -1.51.32
B
Betfair
Home -1.53.00 Away -1.51.33 Home +1.51.08 Away +1.56.50 Home -2.56.00 Away -2.51.11 Home +2.51.02 Away +2.512.00
B
BetVictor
Home -12.44 Away -11.47 Home -0.752.03 Away -0.751.67 Home -0.51.79 Away -0.51.88 Home -0.251.59 Away -0.252.16
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.85 Away -1.251.45 Home -12.52 Away -11.56 Home -0.752.11 Away -0.751.79 Home -0.51.88 Away -0.52.01
S
SBO
Home -0.752.13 Away -0.751.72 Home -0.51.90 Away -0.51.94
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home2.30 Draw2.45 Away3.65
W
William Hill
Home2.25 Draw2.62 Away3.50
B
Bet365
Home2.38 Draw2.60 Away3.75
M
Marathonbet
Home2.30 Draw2.42 Away3.88
U
Unibet
Home2.28 Draw2.45 Away3.55
B
Betfair
Home2.30 Draw2.50 Away3.75
B
BetVictor
Home2.30 Draw2.45 Away4.00
P
Pinnacle
Home2.35 Draw2.65 Away4.15
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Servette FC vs FC Luzern?
Servette FC vs FC Luzern finished 1 - 1. Match date: 29 Aug 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Servette FC vs FC Luzern?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Servette FC vs FC Luzern?
29 Aug 2026 18:00 GMT+0200 in Super League.
Which venue is listed for Servette FC vs FC Luzern?
Servette FC vs FC Luzern is listed at Stade de Genève in Geneva.