SCOREBOB
23.10.2026
Club Friendlies

Heist vs KV Mechelen - Result 0 - 1

Heist vs KV Mechelen finished 0 - 1. Match date: 15 Jul 2026 19:00 GMT+0200.

Result
0:1
FT Finished
Kickoff
15.07.2026 19:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Heist vs KV Mechelen finished 0 - 1. Match date: 15 Jul 2026 19:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Friendlies Clubs (Club Friendlies).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Heist recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games; KV Mechelen recorded 1-2-2 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Heist 2-2 KV Mechelen.
Heist Heist
3-1-1
GF avg
2.6
GA avg
1.8
BTTS
3/5
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
1-2-2
GF avg
1.6
GA avg
1.8
BTTS
3/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
KV Mechelen
Combo Winner : KV Mechelen and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-3.5
Home
0%
Draw
50%
Away
50%
Pre-match odds 12 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 17.00
X 8.25
2 1.06
1
1xBet
1 20.00
X 10.60
2 1.08
B
Bet365
1 21.00
X 11.00
2 1.08
B
Betano
1 17.00
X 8.00
2 1.08
B
Betfair
1 23.00
X 10.50
2 1.05
B
BetVictor
1 19.00
X 10.00
2 1.06
D
Dafabet
1 19.00
X 10.00
2 1.09
M
Marathonbet
1 15.75
X 10.75
2 1.09
P
Pinnacle
1 12.14
X 10.84
2 1.06
S
Superbet
1 21.00
X 13.00
2 1.04
U
Unibet
1 13.00
X 9.50
2 1.07
W
William Hill
1 19.00
X 9.00
2 1.10
Head-to-head games2
Friendlies Clubs
16 Jul 2025
17:00
Heist
2 2
KV Mechelen
Friendlies Clubs
17 Jul 2024
17:30
Heist
0 1
KV Mechelen
MatchdayClub Friendlies
Latest gamesRecent form
Events2
52'
Goal · Normal Goal
KV Mechelen
39'
Card · Red Card
KV Mechelen
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Heist Heist
No lineup data available.
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Heist
No player stats available.
KV Mechelen
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Home
17.00
Draw
8.25
Away
1.06
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.14
Under 2.5
5.00
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home17.00 Draw8.25 Away1.06
W
William Hill
Home19.00 Draw9.00 Away1.10
B
Bet365
Home21.00 Draw11.00 Away1.08
M
Marathonbet
Home15.75 Draw10.75 Away1.09
U
Unibet
Home13.00 Draw9.50 Away1.07
B
Betfair
Home23.00 Draw10.50 Away1.05
B
BetVictor
Home19.00 Draw10.00 Away1.06
P
Pinnacle
Home12.14 Draw10.84 Away1.06
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 4.51.90 Under 4.51.73
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.14 Under 2.55.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.02 Under 1.57.80 Over 1.751.03 Under 1.757.30 Over 2.01.00 Under 2.09.30 Over 2.251.06 Under 2.256.05
U
Unibet
Over 2.51.16 Under 2.54.20 Over 3.51.47 Under 3.52.38 Over 4.52.04 Under 4.51.64 Over 5.53.10 Under 5.51.29
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.01 Under 1.511.00 Over 2.51.14 Under 2.54.80 Over 3.51.44 Under 3.52.60 Over 0.51.01 Under 0.517.00
B
BetVictor
Over 2.51.13 Under 2.55.00 Over 3.51.44 Under 3.52.63 Over 4.51.97 Under 4.51.72 Over 3.751.53 Under 3.752.30
P
Pinnacle
Over 3.51.41 Under 3.52.52 Over 4.52.06 Under 4.51.65 Over 3.751.51 Under 3.752.28 Over 4.01.65 Under 4.02.05
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.05 Under 1.511.00 Over 1.751.03 Under 1.757.30 Over 2.01.00 Under 2.09.00 Over 2.251.07 Under 2.255.92
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw6.50 Home/Away1.06 Draw/Away1.02
B
Bet365
Home/Draw7.00 Home/Away1.02 Draw/Away1.00
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw6.45 Home/Away1.02 Draw/Away1.04
U
Unibet
Home/Draw5.40 Home/Away1.03 Draw/Away1.01
B
Betfair
Home/Draw11.00 Home/Away1.03 Draw/Away1.01
1
1xBet
Home/Draw6.45 Home/Away1.02 Draw/Away1.02
B
Betano
Home/Draw4.20 Home/Away1.04 Draw/Away1.02
S
Superbet
Home/Draw7.30 Home/Away1.03 Draw/Away1.01
Asian Handicap8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home +31.80 Away +31.83
B
Bet365
Home +0.256.40 Away +0.251.12 Home +0.54.50 Away +0.51.19 Home +0.754.25 Away +0.751.21 Home +13.90 Away +11.24
M
Marathonbet
Home +07.00 Away +01.04 Home +0.258.10 Away +0.251.02 Home +0.753.98 Away +0.751.17 Home +15.25 Away +11.09
B
BetVictor
Home +31.73 Away +31.88 Home +2.52.13 Away +2.51.56 Home +2.751.93 Away +2.751.69 Home +3.51.48 Away +3.52.30
P
Pinnacle
Home +22.73 Away +21.35 Home +31.66 Away +32.03 Home +2.252.26 Away +2.251.52 Home +2.52.00 Away +2.51.68
1
1xBet
Home +011.00 Away +01.02 Home +0.258.10 Away +0.251.02 Home +0.753.98 Away +0.751.17 Home +15.25 Away +11.09
B
Betano
Home +31.78 Away +31.83 Home +2.751.85 Away +2.751.75 Home +3.251.75 Away +3.251.85
S
Superbet
Home +2.52.37 Away +2.51.45 Home +3.51.64 Away +3.52.00 Home +4.51.29 Away +4.53.00
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home9.50 Draw3.80 Away1.33
W
William Hill
Home12.00 Draw3.60 Away1.35
B
Bet365
Home13.00 Draw4.33 Away1.25
M
Marathonbet
Home10.00 Draw3.72 Away1.36
B
Betfair
Home9.50 Draw3.30 Away1.40
1
1xBet
Home10.40 Draw3.72 Away1.37
B
Betano
Home11.50 Draw3.45 Away1.33
S
Superbet
Home12.00 Draw4.30 Away1.29
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Heist vs KV Mechelen?
Heist vs KV Mechelen finished 0 - 1. Match date: 15 Jul 2026 19:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Heist vs KV Mechelen?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Heist vs KV Mechelen?
15 Jul 2026 19:00 GMT+0200 in Friendlies Clubs.