Regular Season - 7
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa - Result 2 - 0
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa finished 2 - 0. Match date: 31 Aug 2026 20:15 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
31.08.2026 20:15
Season
2026
Referee
V. Minev
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Arena Arda
Kardzhali
bul. Belomorski
Capacity
15,000Surface
grassKickoff
20:15Referee
V. MinevMatch summaryResult and recorded context
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa finished 2 - 0. Match date: 31 Aug 2026 20:15 GMT+0200. Competition: First League (Regular Season - 7).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Arda Kardzhali recorded 4-0-1 across 5 games; Botev Vratsa recorded 1-0-4 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Arda Kardzhali 1-0 Botev Vratsa.
- Stored table context: Arda Kardzhali are ranked #6 with 17 pts, Botev Vratsa are ranked #9 with 9 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
4-0-1
GF avg
1.6GA avg
0.6BTTS
2/51-0-4
GF avg
0.6GA avg
2.4BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Arda Kardzhali
Winner : Arda Kardzhali
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
13 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 1.50
X 3.55
2 6.40
1
1xBet
1 1.50
X 3.72
2 7.26
B
Bet365
1 1.50
X 3.75
2 7.50
B
Betano
1 1.52
X 3.65
2 6.90
B
Betfair
1 1.44
X 3.75
2 6.50
B
BetVictor
1 1.50
X 3.80
2 7.50
D
Dafabet
1 1.49
X 3.85
2 7.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.49
X 3.72
2 7.20
P
Pinnacle
1 1.50
X 3.89
2 7.44
S
SBO
1 1.47
X 3.40
2 5.70
S
Superbet
1 1.49
X 3.85
2 6.50
U
Unibet
1 1.54
X 3.80
2 6.50
Showing 12 of 13 bookmakers.
Head-to-head games4
MatchdayRegular Season - 7
Latest gamesRecent form
W
W
W
L
W
Events5
StatisticsLive compare
—
Shots on Goal
—
—
Shots off Goal
—
—
Total Shots
—
—
Blocked Shots
—
—
Shots insidebox
—
—
Shots outsidebox
—
—
Fouls
—
—
Corner Kicks
—
—
Offsides
—
—
Ball Possession
—
0
Yellow Cards
4
0
Red Cards
0
—
Goalkeeper Saves
—
—
Total passes
—
—
Passes accurate
—
—
Passes %
—
—
expected_goals
—
—
goals_prevented
—
LineupsFormations available
Coach
Blagov Tunchev Aleksander
Starting XI11
Bench7
Coach
Todor Simov
Starting XI11
Bench10
90
Player statsTop match ratings
Arda Kardzhali
No player stats available.
Botev Vratsa
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Goals Over/Under
10Bet
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home1.50
Draw3.55
Away6.40
W
William Hill
Home1.50
Draw3.50
Away6.50
B
Bet365
Home1.50
Draw3.75
Away7.50
M
Marathonbet
Home1.49
Draw3.72
Away7.20
U
Unibet
Home1.54
Draw3.80
Away6.50
B
Betfair
Home1.44
Draw3.75
Away6.50
B
BetVictor
Home1.50
Draw3.80
Away7.50
P
Pinnacle
Home1.50
Draw3.89
Away7.44
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
Over 3.54.20
Under 3.51.20
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
Over 2.52.30
Under 2.51.60
Over 3.54.33
Under 3.51.20
Over 0.51.08
Under 0.58.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.38
Under 1.52.62
Over 1.751.48
Under 1.752.35
Over 2.01.66
Under 2.02.03
Over 2.251.93
Under 2.251.75
U
Unibet
Over 1.51.34
Under 1.52.95
Over 2.01.57
Under 2.02.17
Over 2.251.85
Under 2.251.81
Over 2.52.10
Under 2.51.62
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.88
Over 2.52.25
Under 2.51.57
Over 3.54.33
Under 3.51.20
Over 0.51.06
Under 0.58.50
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
Over 1.751.51
Under 1.752.33
Over 2.01.68
Under 2.02.02
Over 2.251.93
Under 2.251.74
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.94
Over 1.751.51
Under 1.752.58
Over 2.01.69
Under 2.02.19
Over 2.252.02
Under 2.251.83
S
SBO
Over 2.01.76
Under 2.02.02
Over 2.252.05
Under 2.251.73
Double Chance8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home/Draw1.05
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away2.40
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.10
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away2.38
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.10
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away2.50
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.06
Home/Away1.24
Draw/Away2.46
U
Unibet
Home/Draw1.09
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away2.30
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.07
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away2.40
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.11
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away2.45
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.04
Home/Away1.19
Draw/Away2.25
Asian Handicap8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home -11.90
Away -11.77
B
Bet365
Home -1.252.25
Away -1.251.62
Home -11.88
Away -11.92
Home -0.751.65
Away -0.752.20
Home -0.51.50
Away -0.52.50
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.14
Away -1.251.59
Home -11.87
Away -11.87
Home -0.751.59
Away -0.752.14
Home -0.251.28
Away -0.253.12
U
Unibet
Home -0.51.49
Away -0.52.38
Home -1.52.48
Away -1.51.46
B
BetVictor
Home -1.252.19
Away -1.251.58
Home -11.84
Away -11.83
Home -0.751.59
Away -0.752.17
Home -0.51.45
Away -0.52.50
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.26
Away -1.251.66
Home -11.92
Away -11.93
Home -0.751.65
Away -0.752.29
Home -0.51.50
Away -0.52.64
S
SBO
Home -11.97
Away -11.83
Home -0.751.69
Away -0.752.12
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.13
Away -1.251.58
Home -11.87
Away -11.87
Home -0.751.59
Away -0.752.14
Home -0.251.28
Away -0.253.11
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home2.00
Draw2.15
Away6.25
W
William Hill
Home2.10
Draw2.10
Away6.50
B
Bet365
Home2.10
Draw2.10
Away7.00
M
Marathonbet
Home2.05
Draw2.04
Away7.50
U
Unibet
Home1.98
Draw2.07
Away6.00
B
Betfair
Home2.00
Draw2.10
Away6.50
B
BetVictor
Home2.05
Draw2.10
Away8.00
P
Pinnacle
Home2.08
Draw2.22
Away7.75
Officials
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa?
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa finished 2 - 0. Match date: 31 Aug 2026 20:15 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa?
31 Aug 2026 20:15 GMT+0200 in First League.
Which venue is listed for Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa?
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa is listed at Arena Arda in Kardzhali.