SCOREBOB
31.10.2026

Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College - Result 1 - 0

Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College finished 1 - 0. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 21:30 GMT+0100.

Kickoff
31.10.2026 21:30
Season
2026
Referee
Mike Palomino
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Estadio Municipal Melanio Coloma Calderón
Sullana
Calle Brasil, Bellavista
Capacity
4,000
Surface
grass
Kickoff
21:30
Referee
Mike Palomino
Estadio Municipal Melanio Coloma Calderón
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College finished 1 - 0. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 21:30 GMT+0100. Competition: Primera División (Clausura - 15).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Alianza Atletico recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games; Juan Pablo II College recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Juan Pablo II College 0-2 Alianza Atletico.
  • Stored table context: Alianza Atletico are ranked #8 with 46 pts, Juan Pablo II College are ranked #12 with 41 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
3-0-2
GF avg
2.2
GA avg
2.2
BTTS
4/5
Juan Pablo II College Juan Pablo II College
3-1-1
GF avg
1.8
GA avg
0.8
BTTS
1/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Juan Pablo II College
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Juan Pablo II College
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 10 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.04
X 3.42
2 3.36
B
Bet365
1 2.10
X 3.25
2 3.40
B
Betano
1 2.07
X 3.35
2 3.25
B
Betfair
1 1.95
X 3.30
2 3.40
B
BetVictor
1 1.95
X 3.50
2 3.50
D
Dafabet
1 2.13
X 3.50
2 3.40
M
Marathonbet
1 2.02
X 3.42
2 3.34
P
Pinnacle
1 1.99
X 3.49
2 3.23
S
SBO
1 1.84
X 3.12
2 3.26
W
William Hill
1 2.10
X 3.25
2 3.25
Head-to-head games2
Primera División
16 May 2026
22:00
Juan Pablo II College
0 2
Friendlies Clubs
24 Jan 2026
21:45
Juan Pablo II College
3 0
MatchdayClausura - 15
Latest gamesRecent form
Events16
90+14'
Card · Yellow Card
Argument
Alianza Atletico
90+14'
Card · Yellow Card
Argument
Juan Pablo II College
90+12'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: Jairo Molina
Alianza Atletico
90+12'
subst · Substitution 4
Alianza Atletico
90+10'
Card · Red Card
Abusive Language
Juan Pablo II College
90+6'
Var · Goal cancelled
Juan Pablo II College
80'
subst · Substitution 5
Juan Pablo II College
71'
subst · Substitution 4
Juan Pablo II College
71'
subst · Substitution 3
Juan Pablo II College
67'
subst · Substitution 3
Alianza Atletico
62'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: Ariel Muñoz
Alianza Atletico
61'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: Janio Pósito
Juan Pablo II College
61'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: Jack·Duran
Juan Pablo II College
55'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: Germán Díaz
Alianza Atletico
45'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: Juan Delgado
Alianza Atletico
15'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Juan Pablo II College
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsFormations available
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
4-1-4-1
F. Urciuoli
Coach
F. Urciuoli
Starting XI11
95
1:1
21
2:4
2
2:3
6
2:2
19
2:1
10
3:1
11
4:4
15
4:3
22
4:2
20
4:1
27
5:1
Bench9
Juan Pablo II College Juan Pablo II College
4-2-3-1
J. Araujo
Coach
J. Araujo
Starting XI11
23
1:1
2
2:4
31
2:3
60
2:2
15
2:1
18
3:2
3
3:1
79
4:3
37
4:2
97
4:1
19
5:1
Bench9
Player statsTop match ratings
Alianza Atletico
No player stats available.
Juan Pablo II College
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
6
Cienciano
Form: WLWWD
31
10
50
7
Sporting Cristal
Form: WLWWW
31
10
47
8
Alianza Atletico
Form: WLLWW
31
2
46
9
31
-12
46
10
Sport Huancayo
Form: LWWWW
31
-4
44
11
Sport Boys
Form: WLLDW
30
1
41
12
Juan Pablo II College
Form: WLWDW
31
-9
41
13
Comerciantes Unidos
Form: DWLDL
31
-3
35
14
Atletico Grau
Form: LDLDL
31
-10
34
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.10
Draw
3.25
Away
3.25
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.95
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.10 Draw3.25 Away3.25
B
Bet365
Home2.10 Draw3.25 Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.02 Draw3.42 Away3.34
B
Betfair
Home1.95 Draw3.30 Away3.40
B
BetVictor
Home1.95 Draw3.50 Away3.50
P
Pinnacle
Home1.99 Draw3.49 Away3.23
S
SBO
Home1.84 Draw3.12 Away3.26
1
1xBet
Home2.04 Draw3.42 Away3.36
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.75 Over 2.51.85 Under 2.51.95 Over 3.53.00 Under 3.51.36 Over 0.51.05 Under 0.511.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.22 Under 1.53.50 Over 1.751.27 Under 1.753.14 Over 2.01.35 Under 2.02.76 Over 2.251.56 Under 2.252.19
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.80 Over 2.51.80 Under 2.51.91 Over 3.53.10 Under 3.51.36 Over 0.51.04 Under 0.511.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.60 Over 2.01.41 Under 2.02.62 Over 2.251.61 Under 2.252.14 Over 2.51.79 Under 2.51.88
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.751.28 Under 1.753.25 Over 2.01.35 Under 2.02.86 Over 2.251.56 Under 2.252.28 Over 2.51.78 Under 2.51.97
S
SBO
Over 2.51.86 Under 2.51.92 Over 2.751.88 Under 2.751.90
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.22 Under 1.53.50 Over 1.751.28 Under 1.753.17 Over 2.01.35 Under 2.02.76 Over 2.251.57 Under 2.252.21
B
Betano
Over 1.51.26 Under 1.53.45 Over 2.01.45 Under 2.02.60 Over 2.51.80 Under 2.51.95 Over 3.52.85 Under 3.51.37
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.30 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.73
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.17 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away2.10
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.28 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.70
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.73
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.29 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.73
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.20 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.69
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.28 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.70
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.34 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.72
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.252.50 Away -1.251.50 Home -12.25 Away -11.62 Home -0.751.98 Away -0.751.82 Home -0.51.70 Away -0.52.10
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.20 Away -1.251.26 Home -12.83 Away -11.33 Home -0.752.24 Away -0.751.52 Home -0.251.71 Away -0.251.94
B
BetVictor
Home -1.252.77 Away -1.251.37 Home -12.86 Away -11.35 Home -0.752.23 Away -0.751.56 Home -0.51.92 Away -0.51.76
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.253.17 Away -1.251.30 Home -12.82 Away -11.37 Home -0.752.28 Away -0.751.57 Home -0.51.99 Away -0.51.78
S
SBO
Home -0.752.21 Away -0.751.62
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.22 Away -1.251.27 Home -12.83 Away -11.33 Home -0.752.27 Away -0.751.54 Home -0.251.74 Away -0.251.98
B
Betano
Home -12.70 Away -11.42 Home -0.52.05 Away -0.51.72 Home -1.52.65 Away -1.51.45
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.50 Draw2.30 Away3.50
B
Bet365
Home2.25 Draw2.25 Away5.00
M
Marathonbet
Home2.57 Draw2.15 Away3.90
B
Betfair
Home2.60 Draw2.20 Away3.75
B
BetVictor
Home2.45 Draw2.20 Away4.50
P
Pinnacle
Home2.49 Draw2.20 Away3.48
S
SBO
Home2.28 Draw2.13 Away3.79
1
1xBet
Home2.59 Draw2.15 Away4.03
Officials
Referee
Mike Palomino
Nationality not available
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College?
Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College finished 1 - 0. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 21:30 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College?
31 Oct 2026 21:30 GMT+0100 in Primera División.
Which venue is listed for Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College?
Alianza Atletico vs Juan Pablo II College is listed at Estadio Municipal Melanio Coloma Calderón in Sullana.