Clausura - 9
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico - Result 3 - 1
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico finished 3 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 22:15 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
13.09.2026 22:15
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Ambrosio Maco Arroyo
Piura
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
22:15Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico finished 3 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 22:15 GMT+0200. Competition: Primera División (Clausura - 9).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Atletico Grau recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games; Alianza Atletico recorded 4-1-0 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Alianza Atletico 2-2 Atletico Grau.
- Stored table context: Atletico Grau are ranked #14 with 34 pts, Alianza Atletico are ranked #10 with 43 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
3-1-1
GF avg
1.4GA avg
1.0BTTS
2/54-1-0
GF avg
2.4GA avg
1.0BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Alianza Atletico
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Alianza Atletico
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.40
X 3.26
2 2.86
B
Bet365
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.88
B
Betano
1 2.42
X 3.00
2 2.90
B
Betfair
1 2.30
X 3.25
2 2.70
B
BetVictor
1 2.40
X 3.20
2 2.80
M
Marathonbet
1 2.38
X 3.26
2 2.84
P
Pinnacle
1 2.47
X 2.99
2 2.95
S
SBO
1 1.99
X 2.98
2 3.02
W
William Hill
1 2.38
X 3.00
2 2.90
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayClausura - 9
Latest gamesRecent form
L
W
W
W
D
Events20
StatisticsLive compare
289
Passes accurate
241
11
Shots insidebox
6
3
Blocked Shots
1
8
Free Kicks
18
5
Shots on Goal
3
2
Goalkeeper Saves
2
3
Shots off Goal
7
366
Total passes
299
11
Total Shots
11
2
Yellow Cards
2
6
Corner Kicks
2
0
Shots outsidebox
5
0
Offsides
1
0
Red Cards
1
19
Fouls
8
56%
Ball Possession
44%
LineupsFormations available
Coach
Gerardo Ameli
Starting XI11
Bench9
33
6
21
99
Coach
Federico Urciuoli
Starting XI11
Bench9
95
19
25
20
37
Player statsTop match ratings
Match leaders
Top rating
I. Tapia
Goals
I. Tapia
Assists
D. Barreto
Shots on target
I. Tapia
Passes
I. Tapia
Defensive actions
Germán Díaz
Saves
P. Álvarez
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.38
Draw3.00
Away2.90
B
Bet365
Home2.50
Draw3.00
Away2.88
M
Marathonbet
Home2.38
Draw3.26
Away2.84
B
Betfair
Home2.30
Draw3.25
Away2.70
B
BetVictor
Home2.40
Draw3.20
Away2.80
P
Pinnacle
Home2.47
Draw2.99
Away2.95
S
SBO
Home1.99
Draw2.98
Away3.02
1
1xBet
Home2.40
Draw3.26
Away2.86
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.33
Under 1.53.25
Over 2.52.10
Under 2.51.70
Over 3.53.75
Under 3.51.25
Over 0.51.07
Under 0.59.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.31
Under 1.52.92
Over 1.751.39
Under 1.752.62
Over 2.01.53
Under 2.02.26
Over 2.251.79
Under 2.251.89
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.29
Under 1.53.30
Over 2.52.00
Under 2.51.73
Over 3.53.80
Under 3.51.22
Over 0.51.03
Under 0.59.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.33
Under 1.53.10
Over 1.751.44
Under 1.752.53
Over 2.01.57
Under 2.02.21
Over 2.251.80
Under 2.251.87
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.33
Under 1.53.15
Over 1.751.41
Under 1.752.76
Over 2.01.56
Under 2.02.39
Over 2.251.85
Under 2.251.96
S
SBO
Over 2.251.79
Under 2.251.97
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.31
Under 1.52.92
Over 1.751.40
Under 1.752.63
Over 2.01.53
Under 2.02.26
Over 2.251.83
Under 2.251.93
B
Betano
Over 1.51.35
Under 1.52.95
Over 1.751.44
Under 1.752.67
Over 2.01.55
Under 2.02.35
Over 2.251.80
Under 2.251.93
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.33
Draw/Away1.55
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.36
Draw/Away1.50
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.38
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.52
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.50
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.50
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.24
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.59
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.38
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.52
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.34
Draw/Away1.55
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.254.40
Away -1.251.20
Home -13.90
Away -11.24
Home -0.752.85
Away -0.751.40
Home -0.52.38
Away -0.51.55
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.254.30
Away -1.251.14
Home -13.84
Away -11.18
Home -0.752.76
Away -0.751.35
Home -0.251.98
Away -0.251.69
B
BetVictor
Home -0.752.84
Away -0.751.36
Home -0.52.36
Away -0.51.50
Home -0.252.03
Away -0.251.67
Home +01.70
Away +01.99
P
Pinnacle
Home -13.76
Away -11.25
Home -0.752.93
Away -0.751.38
Home -0.52.43
Away -0.51.53
Home -0.252.10
Away -0.251.72
S
SBO
Home -0.251.82
Away -0.251.96
1
1xBet
Home -1.254.30
Away -1.251.14
Home -13.84
Away -11.18
Home -0.752.76
Away -0.751.35
Home -0.252.02
Away -0.251.73
B
Betano
Home -0.752.82
Away -0.751.40
Home -0.52.37
Away -0.51.55
Home -0.252.05
Away -0.251.72
Home +0.251.52
Away +0.252.45
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.90
Draw2.10
Away3.30
B
Bet365
Home3.20
Draw2.10
Away3.50
M
Marathonbet
Home3.00
Draw2.02
Away3.54
B
Betfair
Home3.00
Draw2.10
Away3.40
B
BetVictor
Home3.13
Draw2.05
Away3.60
P
Pinnacle
Home2.94
Draw2.08
Away3.37
S
SBO
Home2.54
Draw2.00
Away3.60
1
1xBet
Home3.02
Draw2.02
Away3.66
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico?
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico finished 3 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 22:15 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico?
13 Sep 2026 22:15 GMT+0200 in Primera División.
Which venue is listed for Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico?
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico is listed at Ambrosio Maco Arroyo in Piura.