SCOREBOB
28.10.2026

Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico - Result 3 - 1

Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico finished 3 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 22:15 GMT+0200.

Result
3:1
FT Finished
Kickoff
13.09.2026 22:15
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Ambrosio Maco Arroyo
Piura
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
22:15
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico finished 3 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 22:15 GMT+0200. Competition: Primera División (Clausura - 9).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Atletico Grau recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games; Alianza Atletico recorded 4-1-0 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Alianza Atletico 2-2 Atletico Grau.
  • Stored table context: Atletico Grau are ranked #14 with 34 pts, Alianza Atletico are ranked #10 with 43 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
3-1-1
GF avg
1.4
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
2/5
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
4-1-0
GF avg
2.4
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
4/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Alianza Atletico
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Alianza Atletico
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.40
X 3.26
2 2.86
B
Bet365
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.88
B
Betano
1 2.42
X 3.00
2 2.90
B
Betfair
1 2.30
X 3.25
2 2.70
B
BetVictor
1 2.40
X 3.20
2 2.80
M
Marathonbet
1 2.38
X 3.26
2 2.84
P
Pinnacle
1 2.47
X 2.99
2 2.95
S
SBO
1 1.99
X 2.98
2 3.02
W
William Hill
1 2.38
X 3.00
2 2.90
Head-to-head games1
Primera División
03 Apr 2026
22:00
Alianza Atletico
2 2
MatchdayClausura - 9
Latest gamesRecent form
Events20
90+2'
Card · Yellow Card
Argument
Atletico Grau
90+1'
Card · Yellow Card
Argument
Alianza Atletico
90'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: D. Barreto
Atletico Grau
82'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: F. Flores
Alianza Atletico
82'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: V. Robaldo
Alianza Atletico
82'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: E. Correa
Atletico Grau
74'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: J. Perez
Alianza Atletico
73'
subst · Substitution 2
Alianza Atletico
72'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: E. Rodas
Atletico Grau
72'
subst · Substitution 4
Atletico Grau
66'
subst · Substitution 1
Alianza Atletico
62'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Atletico Grau
59'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: A. Fernandez
Atletico Grau
58'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: D. Barreto
Atletico Grau
53'
Goal · Normal Goal
Atletico Grau
45+1'
Card · Red Card
Serious Foul
Alianza Atletico
45'
Var · Card upgrade confirmed
Alianza Atletico
45'
Goal · Normal Goal
Atletico Grau
40'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Alianza Atletico
23'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: J. Ingratti
Alianza Atletico
StatisticsLive compare
289
Passes accurate
241
11
Shots insidebox
6
3
Blocked Shots
1
8
Free Kicks
18
5
Shots on Goal
3
2
Goalkeeper Saves
2
3
Shots off Goal
7
366
Total passes
299
11
Total Shots
11
2
Yellow Cards
2
6
Corner Kicks
2
0
Shots outsidebox
5
0
Offsides
1
0
Red Cards
1
19
Fouls
8
56%
Ball Possession
44%
LineupsFormations available
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
4-2-3-1
Gerardo Ameli
Coach
Gerardo Ameli
Starting XI11
1
1:1
4
2:4
27
2:3
3
2:2
13
3:2
5
3:1
10
4:3
20
4:1
77
5:1
Bench9
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
4-1-4-1
Federico Urciuoli
Coach
Federico Urciuoli
Starting XI11
31
1:1
16
2:4
2
2:3
6
2:2
24
2:1
10
3:1
27
4:4
15
4:3
23
4:2
17
4:1
29
5:1
Bench9
Player statsTop match ratings
Match leaders
I. Tapia
Top rating
I. Tapia
7.77 D Rating 7.77
I. Tapia
Goals
I. Tapia
1 D Rating 7.77
D. Barreto
Assists
D. Barreto
1 M Rating 6.75
I. Tapia
Shots on target
I. Tapia
2 D Rating 7.77
I. Tapia
Passes
I. Tapia
55 D Rating 7.77
Germán Díaz
Defensive actions
Germán Díaz
7 M Rating 6.44
P. Álvarez
Saves
P. Álvarez
2 G Rating 6.47
Atletico Grau
7.77
90
1/0
0/0
7.24
59
1/0
0/0
6.98
90
0/0
0/0
6.97
18
1/0
1/0
6.9
72
0/0
0/0
6.75
32
0/1
0/0
6.71
31
0/0
0/0
6.47
90
0/0
0/0
6.46
90
0/0
0/0
6.37
8
0/0
0/0
Alianza Atletico
6.92
73
1/0
0/0
6.77
82
0/0
0/0
6.73
90
0/0
0/0
6.67
90
0/0
0/0
6.44
82
0/0
0/0
6.36
8
0/0
0/0
6.23
66
0/0
0/0
6.21
17
0/0
0/0
6.07
24
0/0
0/0
6.04
90
0/0
0/0
TableLeague context
Standings
8
Sporting Cristal
Form: LWWWW
30
9
44
9
Sport Huancayo
Form: LWWWW
31
-4
44
10
Alianza Atletico
Form: LLWWL
30
1
43
11
Sport Boys
Form: WLLDW
30
1
41
12
Juan Pablo II College
Form: WLWDW
31
-9
41
13
Comerciantes Unidos
Form: WLDLL
30
-3
34
14
Atletico Grau
Form: DLDLW
30
-7
34
15
FC Cajamarca
Form: LLDLW
30
-14
28
16
UCV Moquegua
Form: LWLLL
30
-19
28
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.38
Draw
3.00
Away
2.90
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
2.10
Under 2.5
1.70
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.38 Draw3.00 Away2.90
B
Bet365
Home2.50 Draw3.00 Away2.88
M
Marathonbet
Home2.38 Draw3.26 Away2.84
B
Betfair
Home2.30 Draw3.25 Away2.70
B
BetVictor
Home2.40 Draw3.20 Away2.80
P
Pinnacle
Home2.47 Draw2.99 Away2.95
S
SBO
Home1.99 Draw2.98 Away3.02
1
1xBet
Home2.40 Draw3.26 Away2.86
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.33 Under 1.53.25 Over 2.52.10 Under 2.51.70 Over 3.53.75 Under 3.51.25 Over 0.51.07 Under 0.59.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.31 Under 1.52.92 Over 1.751.39 Under 1.752.62 Over 2.01.53 Under 2.02.26 Over 2.251.79 Under 2.251.89
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.29 Under 1.53.30 Over 2.52.00 Under 2.51.73 Over 3.53.80 Under 3.51.22 Over 0.51.03 Under 0.59.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.33 Under 1.53.10 Over 1.751.44 Under 1.752.53 Over 2.01.57 Under 2.02.21 Over 2.251.80 Under 2.251.87
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.33 Under 1.53.15 Over 1.751.41 Under 1.752.76 Over 2.01.56 Under 2.02.39 Over 2.251.85 Under 2.251.96
S
SBO
Over 2.251.79 Under 2.251.97
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.31 Under 1.52.92 Over 1.751.40 Under 1.752.63 Over 2.01.53 Under 2.02.26 Over 2.251.83 Under 2.251.93
B
Betano
Over 1.51.35 Under 1.52.95 Over 1.751.44 Under 1.752.67 Over 2.01.55 Under 2.02.35 Over 2.251.80 Under 2.251.93
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.33 Draw/Away1.55
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.40 Home/Away1.36 Draw/Away1.50
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.38 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.52
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.50
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.50
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.24 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.59
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.38 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.52
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.40 Home/Away1.34 Draw/Away1.55
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.254.40 Away -1.251.20 Home -13.90 Away -11.24 Home -0.752.85 Away -0.751.40 Home -0.52.38 Away -0.51.55
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.254.30 Away -1.251.14 Home -13.84 Away -11.18 Home -0.752.76 Away -0.751.35 Home -0.251.98 Away -0.251.69
B
BetVictor
Home -0.752.84 Away -0.751.36 Home -0.52.36 Away -0.51.50 Home -0.252.03 Away -0.251.67 Home +01.70 Away +01.99
P
Pinnacle
Home -13.76 Away -11.25 Home -0.752.93 Away -0.751.38 Home -0.52.43 Away -0.51.53 Home -0.252.10 Away -0.251.72
S
SBO
Home -0.251.82 Away -0.251.96
1
1xBet
Home -1.254.30 Away -1.251.14 Home -13.84 Away -11.18 Home -0.752.76 Away -0.751.35 Home -0.252.02 Away -0.251.73
B
Betano
Home -0.752.82 Away -0.751.40 Home -0.52.37 Away -0.51.55 Home -0.252.05 Away -0.251.72 Home +0.251.52 Away +0.252.45
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.90 Draw2.10 Away3.30
B
Bet365
Home3.20 Draw2.10 Away3.50
M
Marathonbet
Home3.00 Draw2.02 Away3.54
B
Betfair
Home3.00 Draw2.10 Away3.40
B
BetVictor
Home3.13 Draw2.05 Away3.60
P
Pinnacle
Home2.94 Draw2.08 Away3.37
S
SBO
Home2.54 Draw2.00 Away3.60
1
1xBet
Home3.02 Draw2.02 Away3.66
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico?
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico finished 3 - 1. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 22:15 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico?
13 Sep 2026 22:15 GMT+0200 in Primera División.
Which venue is listed for Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico?
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico is listed at Ambrosio Maco Arroyo in Piura.