Friendly International Women
Costa Rica W vs Canada W - Result 0 - 6
Costa Rica W vs Canada W finished 0 - 6. Match date: 10 Jun 2026 03:30 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
10.06.2026 03:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Venue
Cartago
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
03:30Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Costa Rica W vs Canada W finished 0 - 6. Match date: 10 Jun 2026 03:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Friendlies Women (Friendly International Women).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Costa Rica W recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games; Canada W recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Canada W 1-0 Costa Rica W.
3-1-1
GF avg
7.0GA avg
1.2BTTS
2/52-1-2
GF avg
1.4GA avg
0.6BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Canada W
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Canada W
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds
13 bookmakers
1
10Bet
1 14.00
X 5.00
2 1.20
1
1xBet
1 12.10
X 5.70
2 1.18
B
Bet365
1 9.50
X 5.75
2 1.22
B
Betano
1 11.25
X 5.00
2 1.22
B
Betfair
1 11.00
X 5.50
2 1.17
B
BetVictor
1 12.00
X 5.50
2 1.20
D
Dafabet
1 11.00
X 5.80
2 1.22
M
Marathonbet
1 11.50
X 5.70
2 1.18
P
Pinnacle
1 10.11
X 5.43
2 1.19
S
SBO
1 7.91
X 4.84
2 1.19
S
Superbet
1 11.00
X 5.70
2 1.20
U
Unibet
1 8.50
X 4.75
2 1.29
Showing 12 of 13 bookmakers.
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayFriendly International Women
22
30
12
02
00
04
21
10
23
21
12
60
11
10
Latest gamesRecent form
D
W
W
W
L
Events21
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Costa Rica W
No player stats available.
Canada W
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
No standings available.
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
10Bet
Goals Over/Under
10Bet
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home14.00
Draw5.00
Away1.20
W
William Hill
Home11.00
Draw5.00
Away1.22
B
Bet365
Home9.50
Draw5.75
Away1.22
M
Marathonbet
Home11.50
Draw5.70
Away1.18
U
Unibet
Home8.50
Draw4.75
Away1.29
B
Betfair
Home11.00
Draw5.50
Away1.17
B
BetVictor
Home12.00
Draw5.50
Away1.20
P
Pinnacle
Home10.11
Draw5.43
Away1.19
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Over 1.51.20
Under 1.54.20
Over 2.51.62
Under 2.52.20
Over 3.52.50
Under 3.51.48
Over 4.54.00
Under 4.51.22
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.20
Under 1.54.33
Over 2.51.62
Under 2.52.25
Over 3.52.50
Under 3.51.50
Over 0.51.03
Under 0.510.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 2.01.24
Under 2.03.34
Over 2.251.41
Under 2.252.52
Over 2.51.57
Under 2.52.14
Over 2.751.72
Under 2.751.91
U
Unibet
Over 1.51.18
Under 1.53.95
Over 2.51.62
Under 2.52.08
Over 3.52.55
Under 3.51.41
Over 4.54.40
Under 4.51.15
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.14
Under 1.54.80
Over 2.51.57
Under 2.52.25
Over 3.52.40
Under 3.51.50
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.513.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.17
Under 1.54.50
Over 2.251.45
Under 2.252.51
Over 2.51.60
Under 2.52.14
Over 2.751.74
Under 2.751.93
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.01.28
Under 2.03.16
Over 2.251.44
Under 2.252.49
Over 2.51.61
Under 2.52.15
Over 2.751.78
Under 2.751.94
S
SBO
Over 2.751.73
Under 2.752.03
Double Chance8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home/Draw3.30
Home/Away1.09
Draw/Away1.01
W
William Hill
Home/Draw3.80
Home/Away1.14
Draw/Away1.03
B
Bet365
Home/Draw3.75
Home/Away1.12
Draw/Away1.04
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw3.84
Home/Away1.07
Draw/Away1.00
U
Unibet
Home/Draw2.88
Home/Away1.11
Draw/Away1.04
B
Betfair
Home/Draw4.20
Home/Away1.11
Draw/Away1.04
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw3.70
Home/Away1.06
Draw/Away1.06
1
1xBet
Home/Draw3.84
Home/Away1.07
Draw/Away1.00
Asian Handicap8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home +21.73
Away +21.95
Home +1.51.83
Away +1.51.83
B
Bet365
Home +07.00
Away +01.10
Home +0.254.65
Away +0.251.18
Home +0.53.55
Away +0.51.27
Home +0.753.30
Away +0.751.32
M
Marathonbet
Home +09.00
Away +01.01
Home +0.255.30
Away +0.251.09
Home +0.753.48
Away +0.751.22
Home +13.05
Away +11.28
B
BetVictor
Home +12.90
Away +11.34
Home +21.60
Away +22.15
Home +1.252.47
Away +1.251.46
Home +1.52.07
Away +1.51.65
P
Pinnacle
Home +0.753.13
Away +0.751.31
Home +13.17
Away +11.28
Home +21.63
Away +22.11
Home +1.252.42
Away +1.251.47
S
SBO
Home +1.52.09
Away +1.51.67
1
1xBet
Home +09.00
Away +01.01
Home +0.255.30
Away +0.251.09
Home +0.753.50
Away +0.751.23
Home +13.05
Away +11.28
B
Betano
Home +1.51.90
Away +1.51.72
Home +1.751.82
Away +1.751.78
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
1
10Bet
Home8.50
Draw2.60
Away1.62
W
William Hill
Home9.50
Draw2.50
Away1.62
B
Bet365
Home12.00
Draw2.75
Away1.53
M
Marathonbet
Home9.00
Draw2.60
Away1.59
U
Unibet
Home7.00
Draw2.55
Away1.74
B
Betfair
Home9.00
Draw2.70
Away1.57
B
BetVictor
Home10.00
Draw2.63
Away1.62
S
SBO
Home6.09
Draw2.39
Away1.68
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Costa Rica W vs Canada W?
Costa Rica W vs Canada W finished 0 - 6. Match date: 10 Jun 2026 03:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Costa Rica W vs Canada W?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Costa Rica W vs Canada W?
10 Jun 2026 03:30 GMT+0200 in Friendlies Women.