Regular Season - 9
CSE vs Jacuipense - Result 1 - 1
CSE vs Jacuipense finished 1 - 1. Match date: 30 May 2026 22:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
30.05.2026 22:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
CSE vs Jacuipense finished 1 - 1. Match date: 30 May 2026 22:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Serie D (Regular Season - 9).
- Stored form before the listed match date: CSE recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games; Jacuipense recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: CSE 3-2 Jacuipense.
3-2-0
GF avg
2.0GA avg
0.8BTTS
3/52-1-2
GF avg
1.6GA avg
2.0BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
CSA
Win or draw
Double chance : CSA or draw
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.49
X 3.74
2 6.14
B
Bet365
1 1.44
X 3.70
2 6.25
B
Betfair
1 1.44
X 3.80
2 6.00
D
Dafabet
1 1.54
X 3.80
2 6.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.48
X 3.74
2 5.90
U
Unibet
1 1.55
X 3.55
2 5.40
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayRegular Season - 9
11
12
11
12
02
32
41
20
01
11
20
11
10
11
Latest gamesRecent form
D
W
W
W
D
Events2
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
CSE
No player stats available.
Jacuipense
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.44
Draw3.70
Away6.25
M
Marathonbet
Home1.48
Draw3.74
Away5.90
U
Unibet
Home1.55
Draw3.55
Away5.40
B
Betfair
Home1.44
Draw3.80
Away6.00
1
1xBet
Home1.49
Draw3.74
Away6.14
D
Dafabet
Home1.54
Draw3.80
Away6.00
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.50
Over 2.51.95
Under 2.51.85
Over 3.53.25
Under 3.51.33
Over 0.51.03
Under 0.510.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.08
Over 1.751.35
Under 1.752.74
Over 2.01.46
Under 2.02.38
Over 2.251.69
Under 2.251.95
U
Unibet
Over 1.51.32
Under 1.53.00
Over 2.52.04
Under 2.51.65
Over 3.53.75
Under 3.51.20
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.28
Under 1.53.08
Over 1.751.35
Under 1.752.74
Over 2.01.46
Under 2.02.38
Over 2.251.72
Under 2.251.98
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.08
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away2.40
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.06
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away2.30
U
Unibet
Home/Draw1.09
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away2.07
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.10
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away2.50
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.06
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away2.30
Asian Handicap3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.252.02
Away -1.251.78
Home -11.75
Away -12.05
Home -0.751.58
Away -0.752.35
Home -0.51.45
Away -0.52.68
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.12
Away -1.251.58
Home -11.87
Away -11.81
Home -0.751.62
Away -0.752.05
Home -0.251.31
Away -0.252.92
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.12
Away -1.251.58
Home -11.87
Away -11.81
Home -0.751.62
Away -0.752.05
Home -0.251.31
Away -0.252.92
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.95
Draw2.25
Away6.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.09
Draw2.05
Away6.40
U
Unibet
Home2.15
Draw2.18
Away5.40
B
Betfair
Home2.00
Draw2.20
Away6.00
1
1xBet
Home2.11
Draw2.05
Away6.78
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of CSE vs Jacuipense?
CSE vs Jacuipense finished 1 - 1. Match date: 30 May 2026 22:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for CSE vs Jacuipense?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for CSE vs Jacuipense?
30 May 2026 22:00 GMT+0200 in Serie D.